11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN

Langley

322 automotive businesses in 14 kinds — 3.1 % of all listings in British Columbia.

109Repair shops
71Car dealers
26Fuel stations
17Body shops

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 109

0945661 BC LTD. · Smart20801 Langley BypassV3A 5E8
A & B Transmissions19879 Fraser HwyV3A 4E1
A & E Automotive6080 200 StV3A 1N4
A & a Tire Inc20340 Logan AveV3A 4L7
A-Gateway Auto Wrecking5660 198 StV3A 7C7
A-Pro Automotive Services5968 205a StV3A 8C4
Accurate Brake & Muffler104 - 20247 Langley BypassV3A 6K9
Acp Automotive20701 Langley BypV3A
Acura Service & Parts Centre20257 Langley BypassV3A 6K9
Applewood Auto Direct20383 Langley BypassV3A 5E8
Atlas Transmission19691 60 AveV3A 3Z6
Auto Folks20058 Industrial AveV3A 4K7

All 109 repair shops in Langley

Car dealers 71

151 Garage5955 200 StV3A 1N2
APPLEWOOD INFINITI LANGLEY · Infiniti19820 Fraser Hwy Unit BV3A4C9
Acura of Langley · Acura20257 Langley BypassV3A 6K9
Ak Cars For Sales20247 Langley BypV3A 6K9
Applewood Auto Group19764 Langley BypassV3A 4C9
Applewood Kia Langley · KIA Motors19764 Langley BypassV3A 7B1
Applewood Nissan Langley · Nissan19820 Fraser HwyV3A 4C9
Areeb zaman20290 Logan AveV3A 4L6
Audi5955 Collection DrV3A 0C2
Auto Approval19602 Fraser HwyV3A 4C5
Auto liquidation center20360 Langley BypV3A 5E7
AutoGenie19820 Fraser HwyV3A 4C9

All 71 car dealers in Langley

Fuel stations 26

Chevron6295 200 StV2Y1A2
Chevron8615 200 StV2Y1Z7
Chevron4025 208 StV3A2H3
Chevron21617 Fraser HwyV3A 4H1
Chevron23182 72 AveV2Y2K2
Chevron - Gas Station19811 Fraser HwyV3A4E1
Chevron - Gas Station20005 Fraser HwyV3A 4E4
Chevron - Gas Station6830 216 StV2Y0W9
Chevron Commercial Cardlock9450 - 200th StV1M 3A6
Co-op Bulk Petroleum3548 248th StreetV4W 1X7
Co-op Gas Bar3548 248th StreetV4W 1X7
Co-op Gas Bar24795 Fraser HighwayV4W 1X7

All 26 fuel stations in Langley

Body shops 17

A-1 Auto Body20090 Logan AveV3A 4L6
Autoworx20785 Langley Bypass #102V3A 6K8
Brothers Autobody Refinishers6000 196 StV3A 5X3
CARSTAR Langley - Able in the Grove2-20120 92A AveV1M 3A4
Carfix Collision Centre20109 Logan AveV3A 4L5
Dams Collision Repair Center19950 Fraser HwyV3A 4E3
Jan's Precision Auto Body20112 Industrial AveV3A 4K7
Jasper's Custom Auto Refinishing19640 Landmark Way #110V3A 7Z5
Kirmac Collision & Autoglass19992 Fraser HwyV3A 4E3
MasterTech Paint and Dent Langley20693 Langley Bypass #103V3A 5E8
Preston Collision CARSTAR Langley · CARSTAR20091 Logan AveV3A 4L5
Proshine Autobody5700 198 StV3A 7C7

All 17 body shops in Langley

Rental & leasing 17

Alamo20460 Langley Bypass # 103CV3A 5E7
Avis Rent A Car19887 Fraser HwyV3A 4E1
Canadian Car and Truck Rentals20026 Fraser HwyV3A 4E5
Clearway Car & Truck Rentals6736 Glover RdV2Y1S6
Enterprise103c-20460 Langley BypassV3A 5E7
Enterprise Rent-A-Car · Enterprise20460 Langley Bypass #103CV3A 5E7
Hertz5923 Production WayV2Y 1A5
Hertz Rent A Car6080 200 St # 120V3A 1N4
Keystone Auto Leasing20334 56 AveV3A 8L1
U-Haul Moving & Storage of Langley19316 56th AveV3S6K4
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer105-20111 Industrial AveV3A4K6
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer20349 Fraser HwyV3A4E8

All 17 rental agencies in Langley

Tyre shops 15

1010 Tires · 1010Tires.com - Richmond19990 Fraser HwyV3A 4E3
4R4 Tire Service20795 Langley Bypass #102V3A 5E8
A and A Tire · Tirecraft20340 Logan AveV3A 4L7
B & B Tireland20010 Industrial AveV3A 4K7
Bubba's Speed Shop20628 Mufford Cres Unit 209V2Y 2V9
Country Tire20139 Industrial AveV3A 4K6
Fine Tread & Tires5780 Production WayV3A 4N4
Foreman's Integra Tire Auto Centre5718 198 StV3A 7C7
Fountain Tire9430 198th Avenue, #105V1M 3C8
Kal Tire20140 98 AveV1M3G1
Kal Tire20520 Langley BypassV3A6K8
No. 1 Tire Centre6076 196 StV3A 5X3

All 15 tyre shops in Langley

Parts stores 14

Altrom200 - 9325 200 StV1M 3A7
Autosense9453 198 StV1M 3B8
Bowtie Classic Car and Muscle Car Auto Parts Store and Restorations20053 Industrial AveV3A 4K6
Cap-it Langley · Cap-it Canada6286 203 St A135V2Y 3S1
Lordco Auto Parts · Lordco Parts Ltd.5825 200 StV3A 1M7
NAPA Auto Parts100-9325 200 StV1M 3A7
NAPA Auto Parts20053B Industrial AveV3A 4K6
OpenRoad Infiniti5995 Collection DrV3A 0C2
Pacific Axle Ltd5759 203A StV3A 1W7
Pacific Radiator Mfg Ltd20583 LangleyV3A5E8
Pacific Spring Ltd5759 203A StV3A 1W7
Supersport Motorcycle Works20701 Langley BypassV3A 5E8

All 14 parts stores in Langley

Driving schools 13

1st Gear Motorcycle Training100-20165 91A AveV1M 3A2
1st Gear Motorcycle Training21201 56 AvenueV3A 2L7
AAA Easypark Driving Academy20238 Fraser HwyV3A 4E6
Diwan Driving School7026 196B StV2Y 3A7
Jack's Driving School20760 Duncan Way, 44V3A 9J6
PRIMO TRUCK DRIVING SCHOOL6681 216 StV2Y 1S6
Roadrunner Driving Academy5794 203 StV3A 1W3
Sarabha driving school Ltd📍19770 98 Ave.V1M 2X5
Sarabha driving school Ltd📍19770 98 Ave.V1M 2X5
Super Simple Learning Driving SchoolSuite 206 20641 Logan Ave.V3A7R3
Valley Driving School5680 Production WayV3A 4N4
Young Drivers of Canada104 20641 Logan AveV3A 7R3

All 13 driving schools in Langley

Car washes 12

2Bros Detailing and Carwash20133 Industrial Ave Unit 103V3A 4K6
Chevron - Car Wash19811 Fraser HwyV3A4E1
Dream Car Detailing4290 232 StreetV2Z2H7
Great Canadian Oil Change#1 9497 - 201st StreetV1M 4A5
HD Detailing20445 62 Ave Unit 301V3A 5E6
Langley Auto Detailing Centre Ltd.19670 Landmark WayV3A 7Z5
Langley Phantom Auto Pros Inc6001 196a StV3A 1A8
Moose Autocare19871 57A Ave #105V3A 6G6
Phase II Auto Spa20795 Langley Bypass Unit 101V3A 5E8
Preston Collision Centre20091 Logan AveV3A 4L5
Restore Detail And Glass LTD20058 Industrial AveV3A 4K6
SpeedWash Langley19869 Fraser HwyV3A 4E1

All 12 car washes in Langley

Tuning & customisation 11

4 Wheel Parts - Langley20315 96 Ave, STE 105V1M 0E4
Applewood Performance Center20383 Langley BypassV3A 5E8
BC Upfitters5769 Production Way #103V3A 4N5
Brookswood Tint20560 Langley Bypass #312V3A 6K8
Creationz Speed and Sound20111 Industrial AveV3A 4K6
Lamassu Cars and Trucks Custom Accessories20121 Industrial Ave #105V3A 4K6
Maaco Collision Repair & Auto Paint20109 Logan AvenueV3A 4L5
RQ Tinting6086 196 StV3A 5X3
SDK Performance Inc20084 Logan AveV3A 4L6
Sniper Custom Trucks · NAPA AUTO PARTS20445 62 Ave #204V3A 5E6
Tintsource Window Film Solutions Ltd19950 88th Avenue, 210V1M 2G9

All 11 customisation shops in Langley

Auto glass 8

Boyd Autobody & Glass5726 Landmark WayV3S 7H1
Broco Glass19926 96 AvenueV1M 3C2
Broco Glass Langley19977 Fraser HighwayV3A 4E2
Gladz Autoglass Langley20530 Langley Bypass Unit 110V3A 6K8
Haymack Auto Glass Langley20140 Fraser HwyV3A 4E5
Langley Auto Glass19977 Fraser HwyV3A 4E2
Novus Glass · Novus Glass East London20059 Fraser HwyV3A 4E4
Speedy Glass20010 64 th AvenueV2Y 1M7

All 8 auto glass shops in Langley

Towing 5

Access Roadside Assistance20423 Douglas CrescentV3A 4B6
E & H Hitch Shop20278 62 AveV3A 7Y4
Partel Towing5933 200 StV3A 1N2
Recycle Your Auto2433 264 StV4W 2V5
We Do Recover Towing & Scrap Car Removal25770 56 AveV4W 1J7

All 5 towing services in Langley

Motorcycle shops 3

Bent Bike20701 Langley Bypass #201V3A 5E8
High Road Langley20579 Langley Bypass #105V3A 5E8
Rocky Mountain Motorsports Inc20011 96 Ave # 1V1M 3C6

All 3 motorcycle shops in Langley

Inspection stations 1

ICBC Claim Centre6000 Production WayV3A6L5

Share

KindLangleyBritish Columbia%Canada
Repair shops1092,9333.723,357
Car dealers711,7504.113,322
Fuel stations261,6221.612,755
Body shops174383.92,989
Rental & leasing177242.34,822
Tyre shops155882.64,149
Parts stores145842.44,961
Driving schools134193.12,202
Car washes125552.24,149
Tuning & customisation112354.71,323
Auto glass82173.71,605
Towing52492.01,395
Motorcycle shops32161.41,305
Inspection stations11100.065

% = Langley / British Columbia

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
Langley TwpBritish Columbia1671.3
Maple RidgeBritish Columbia15812.1
SurreyBritish Columbia1,09212.7
Pitt MeadowsBritish Columbia4312.7
White RockBritish Columbia713.6
AldergroveBritish Columbia1713.8
Port CoquitlamBritish Columbia15317.8
CoquitlamBritish Columbia21819.6

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0