11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN

Karawang

731 automotive businesses in 12 kinds — 5.8 % of all listings in West Java.

243Repair shops
190Car dealers
157Motorcycle shops
57Fuel stations

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 243

ACS Spring and SuspensionJl. Rangga Gede41316
AHASS ProdiasaJalan Raya Bedeng 1741352
Abal-abal GarageDesa Klari41371
Adil Honda Motor KarawangJalan Pangkal Perjuangan 8841317
Akbar Jaya MotorKp karajan pucung kec.Kotabaru kab.karawang41373\n
Akls workshopJl. Raya Rengasdengklok41352
Ali AudioJl. Raya Perumnas No.21441361
AlvazettuPlawad41314
Alzaidan modifikasi
Amelia Yamaha Utamajln raya syech Quro Telagasari karawang
Arf Motor SportJalan Raya Junti41358
Arsyad StickerJL. RAYA KALIPANDAN, DS. SUKALUYU, TELUKJAMBE TIMUR, KARAWANG41361

All 243 repair shops in Karawang

Car dealers 190

AUTO EV Telagasari · AUTO EV IndonesiaNana toko: Auto ev, Sebrang bank BRI, Jl. Raya Syeh Quro Dusun Krajan No.0141381
Abadi Motordesa rawasikut kecamatan telagasari kabupaten karwang4383
Abral kemosabeJL By Pass Jomin, Cikampek41377
Adeputra salejl.interchange tol karawang barat41311
Agil Hyundai KarawangJln. Arteri Galuh Mas samping hotel Mercure
Agung Jaya MotorJl. Jend. Sudirman No.1541374
Ahass Star Motor II CikampekJalan Ahmad Yani 2741373
Ajinomoto Sales Indonesia PTJalan Rangga Gede 19741317
Akang Riki GarageJalan Arif Rahman Hakim 3241312
AkbarjayamotorKp karajan pucung\nKec. kotabaru\nkab. karawang, cikampek, \nWest Java 4137341373
Akmal MotorKp. Karang anyar Kelurahan, RT.10/RW.0641316
Alam Agung MahkotaJl. Jend. Sudirman No.2041374

All 190 car dealers in Karawang

Motorcycle shops 157

ADNAN MotorJl. Raya Curug - Kosambi No.3841371
AHASS 12191 Virgi motor karawangJALAN RAYA TANJUNG PURA NOMER 385 KARAWANG
Agung Raya MotorJalan Arif Rahman Hakim A No.2941312
Ahass 13780 Levita MotorJL. Raya Telukbango, Kec. Batujaya41354
Ahass Jembar BaruJl. Raya Teluk Jambe No.71, RT.21/RW.0541361
Ahass Star Motor TelagasariJl. Syeh Quro, Telagasari41381
Asia Jaya MotorJl. Ekalaya41361
Azzura Jaya MotorJalan Kosambi-Telagasari41371
Bagja MotorJl. Raya Syeh Quro41314
Bahana CikampekJalan Jenderal Sudirman 1041377
Ben'z motorrengas dengklok41352
Benelli Karawang CenterJl. Surotokunto No.24b41311

All 157 motorcycle shops in Karawang

Fuel stations 57

Fuel Terminal CikampekJl. Ahmad Yani No.10541373
Pertamina - Depot Cikampek
Pertamina 34.413.41 Gas StationJl. Raya Klari41371
Pertamina 34.413.52 Gas StationJl. Surotokunto No.47, RT.2/RW.2941311
Pertamina Gas Station · SPBU 4452120 kaliwadasJl. Raya Teluk Jambe No.541361
Perumahan Karaba 1
Pom BensinJl. Raya Kosambi Tegalsari41371
Pom Bensin (SPBU) AncaranAncaran
Pom Bensin (SPBU) AncaranAncaran
Pom Bensin Johar Karawang BaratJohar
Pom Bensin MiniTim.41373
Pom Bensin Rakul

All 57 fuel stations in Karawang

Parts stores 38

AH Motoshopdepan toko baju oren, Dapur areng, Jl. Pancawati No.01, RT.01/RW.0241371
Abah PerUnnamed Road41371
Andri MotorJl. Perintis Kemerdekaan No.3741352
Antik 108Jalan Raya Sukamanah, Cikampek Utara, Kotabaru41374
Auto2000_JawaBaratAdiarsa 8041322
Avk VariasiDusun Jl. Ciherang No.06, RT.0241361
BOM Butik Oto MobilJl. Tuparev No.34641314
Bandung Knalpotsamping sekolah alahliyah, Jalan Jendral Sudirman No.02 bakan maja, RT.03/RW.0141374
Bandung Motor TokoJalan Tuparev 40141314
Bandung Motor VariasiJl. Tuparev No.401 B, RT.2/RW.641314
Bengkel Knalpot Queen ExhaustJl. Surotokunto No.18441371
Central AudioJl. Surotokunto41371

All 38 parts stores in Karawang

Car washes 17

Anita Motor Cuci Steam & Car WashJl. Jend. Sudirman No.541374
AutoClean Waterless KarawangJl. Bharata Raya Blk. H No.741361
BZT GarageKp. Tarikolot RT 20/0541352
Cahaya Steam Hidrolik MobilJl. Raya Pakisjaya telaga herang rt No.009/00441355
Cuci steam HARISJl. Pawarengan41373
Dynasty Car washJl. Galuh Mas Raya Dusun 4 Jatimulya No.15241361
Gas cutting stickerJl. Wirasaba No.1941311
Infinity car Wash karawang
Letindo body repairPerum Jl. Ekamas Permai No.blok Blok AB no.9, RT./RW/RW.001/00441373
Mafrus Steam MotorJl. Moh. O. Sudiaman No.18441315
Master Snow Robotic Car WashJalan Raya Peruri 741361
Parahyangan TeknikJl. Manunggal VII, Palumbonsari, Kec. Karawang Timur41314

All 17 car washes in Karawang

Tyre shops 11

Amox tires wheels ( Toko velg & ban mobil )Jl. Surotokunto No.95, Adiarsa Tim., Kec. Karawang Tim., Karawang, Jawa Barat 41371 Karawang Jawa barat41371
Bridgestone Tire Indonesia · BridgestoneJl. Surya Utama Kav. 8-13 Kawasan Industri Suryacipta41363
Bridgestone Truck Tire CentreJl. Interchange Tol. Karawang Barat, Wadas, Telukjambe Timur41361
DD BanJl. Kertabumi No.3341311
Galeri Ban MotorJl. Proklamasi41316
Jaya BanJl. Tuparev No.44141314
Kireina GarageJalan Kalikalapa 341335
PT Bridgestone Tire IndonesiaJalan Surya Pratama 1441363
PT Bridgestone Tire Indonesia
Toko Ban Lucky Jaya Ban
Toko Ban Velg Mobil Maju Jaya BanJl. Surotokunto41371

All 11 tyre shops in Karawang

Rental & leasing 8

AJKtrans Carter PariwisataJl. Raya Pangkalan41362
CV Mahkota Trans AbadiPerum Bumi Indah Pesona Blok DA 23 No. 8/9/10 RT 02/1741374
Hendri Rent CarJalan Suriadipati Poponcol Kidul, RT.001/RW.00141311
Indie Rent Car Alun-Alunjln. R.Suryadipati No.127 Kp. Poponcol Kidul Rt01/Rw01 eman suwandi polisi41311
Mandiri Utama Finance KarawangCluster Senopati 1a41339
PT Clipan FinanceKomplek Grand Taruma, Ruko Dharmawangsa II Blok.A No.2341361
Pool Seino Indomobil Logistict Karawangkawasan Artha industrial hill karawang, wanajaya telukjambe karawang barat41361
Queenbil Rent CarJl. Perum Salagedang Regency blok f6 no 2741376

All 8 rental agencies in Karawang

Body shops 3

Bengkel MandiriJl. Suhud hidayat, Gorowong, Adiarsa Timur.41371
Bluepridestripshopjl terusan kosambi telagasari majalaya karawang rt13 rw 07
Monox Body Part MobilJl. Raya Klari, Depan Kantor Desa Anggadita, Klari- Karawang Timur Karawang

All 3 body shops in Karawang

Auto glass 3

Central Kaca Film KarawangAdiarsa 541322
Jaya mandiri motor KarawangJalan Arteri Galuh Mas 241331
Kaca Mobil GasariJl. Jend. Sudirman41374

All 3 auto glass shops in Karawang

Tuning & customisation 2

Acim Mulya JayaJalan Ciherang 1541337
Ono Car Leather Seat & Interior · SEATJl. Arif Rahman Hakim No.03 Kios K.A.I Blok B41312

Driving schools 2

Asyka Kursus StirJalan Raya Kosambi, Desa Duren, Karawang Timur41371
Kursus Cepat TepatJl. Dewi Sartika No.4641312

Share

KindKarawangWest Java%Indonesia
Repair shops2433,8036.419,939
Car dealers1902,7646.915,832
Motorcycle shops1572,7145.812,816
Fuel stations571,0775.35,741
Parts stores387934.84,262
Car washes176442.63,820
Tyre shops112055.41,076
Rental & leasing83522.32,795
Body shops3496.1195
Auto glass32611.579
Tuning & customisation2852.4390
Driving schools2444.5274

% = Karawang / West Java

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
Kabupaten PurwakartaWest Java319.8
CikarangWest Java13020.4
Kabupaten BekasiWest Java1226.1
PurwakartaWest Java22626.4
Bekasi KabupatenWest Java53127.3
BekasiWest Java99035.3
Bekasi KotaWest Java33237.3
Kota BksWest Java839.9

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0