11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN

Ponorogo

160 automotive businesses in 10 kinds — 1.9 % of all listings in East Java.

51Repair shops
41Motorcycle shops
24Car dealers
15Fuel stations

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 51

Andira Variasi Mobil63471
Ardiyan Suzuki PonorogoJl. Soekarno hatta / Depan MPM motor ponorogo
Ateng Auto GreesJalan Raya Siman 2463471
Baitul Motor63471
Bengkel Alfian MOTOR ponorogoJl.raden patah ,cekok babadan,ponorogo63491
Bengkel BSK Boshcpump & NozzleJl. Ir. H Juanda No.12463418
Bengkel Body Repair Pak JemaniJl. Let. Jen S. Parman No.18263412
Bengkel Cet Kenteng Body Repair Mobil Wahyu MotorJl. Let. Jen S. Parman No.19063412
Bengkel Gergaji Budi KaryaPonorogo
Bengkel Mobil Didik BendhoelJl. Trunojoyo No.9763413
Bengkel Mobil Pak GadhulJl. Trunojoyo No.11363419
Bengkel Mobil Pak MukhsinJl. Kokrosono No.2163416

All 51 repair shops in Ponorogo

Motorcycle shops 41

AE MotorGalih/Mbanggle, RT.03/RW.0363492
AHASS NUSAJalan Jenderal Sudirman 1163413
AHASS Nusantara Putra Motor 07825Jl. Jend. Ahmad Yani No.11263419
AHASS Sastro MotorJl. Ponorogo - Pacitan No.5A63461
Ahass Sastro MotorJl. Niken Gandini No.4863492
Andhun Motor Repair63481
Ardian MPM MotorJalan Soekarno Hatta 339
Bengkel Pemuda MotorJl. Gajah Mada No.1663419
Bengkel Pradan MotorDkh.jinontro, RT.03/RW.0263473
Berkah Motor Spareparts and ServiceJl. Bogem No.1, RT.1/RW.RW63453
Bintang Motor PonorogoJalan raya Ponorogo - Pacitan, Balong63461
Citra Motor ServiceJl. Bung Tomo, RT.02/RW.0763456

All 41 motorcycle shops in Ponorogo

Car dealers 24

Auto2000 PonorogoJalan Soekarno Hatta 21663411
Bes+ kaca film ponorogoJalan Letjen S Parman 23863412
Budi Cun MotorJalan Urip Sumoharjo 4563413
Cun Motor Ponorogo AHASSJl. Urip Sumoharjo No.4563411
DILER HONDA MPM Ponorogoponorogo122
Daihatsu PonorogoPenjualan,test drive,pemesanan,booking service Mobil Daihatsu HP/WA 08533543899963419
Dani Cun Motor HondaJalan Urip Sumoharjo 4563413
Datsun PonorogoJalan Sukarno Hatta 25363411
Dealer Mobil Suzuki Ponorogojl. ahmad dahlan039190
Dealer yamaha ponorogoJl. Niken Gandini, Plampitan, Singosaren, Kec. Jenangan, Kabupaten Ponorogo, Jawa Timur63492
Family Car ShowroomJl. Krakatau No.2263411
Galih cun motor PonorogoJl. Urip Sumoharjo No.4563413

All 24 car dealers in Ponorogo

Fuel stations 15

Pom Bensin Babadan PonorogoJalan Raya Ponorogo - Madiun Kanten 2
Pom Bensin SlahungJalan Laksamana Yos Sudarso Dawang Slahung63463
Pom Mini Nggelang LorDan.Nggelang Lor .Kc.Sukorejo63453
Pom Sinduro
Pom bensin AsembuntungAsembuntung
SPBU BajangSelewut Bajang Mlarak63471
SPBU NailanJalan Raya Pacitan - Ponorogo, Kecamatan Ponorogo63463
SPBU Pasti Pas Pertamina · SPBU 4452120 kaliwadasJalan MT. Haryono63471
SPBU Pasti Pas Pertamina Madusari DengokJl. Ponorogo - Pacitan No.963471
SPBU PertaminaJl. Jend. Ahmad Yani No.177A63419
SPBU Pertamina 54.634.04Jl. Arif Rahman Hakim63491
SPBU Pertamina 54.634.08 · SPBU 4452120 kaliwadasJl. Let. Jend. Mt. Haryono63412

All 15 fuel stations in Ponorogo

Rental & leasing 9

Agung Transjl.kesugihan-jenangan ds,bantengan,dk.pomahan
CV. ILHAM MOTOR / Rental Mobil dan Bengkel Mobil Gandu Mlarak PonorogoJl.Dahlia20, Gandu Mlarak63472
CV. Ilham MotorJl. Dahlia, RT.1/RW.163472
Gajah Mada Tour And Rent CarJalan Dieng No 5466319
Garasi Agung TranswisataJl. Barong No.3863491
IDH sewa cameracoper jetis ponorogo34364
Margo Eling TransLembah Malang,Babadan63491
RD TransWisataJl. Syuhada II, RT.3/RW.163491
Sinta Rentcar PonorogoJl. Perniagaan No.11363491

All 9 rental agencies in Ponorogo

Parts stores 8

Amanah Tunggal Car Wash & AccessoriesJl. Ponorogo - Solo, RT.02/RW.0163453
Dani VariasiJl. Ponorogo - Solo No.6463451
Galaxy Variasi MobilJl. Raya Ponorogo-Geger Gg. Tenggang63492
Jalan AstrokoroJl. Astrokoro No.3863419
Kinar Jaya MOTORJALAN SELOAJI/GAMBIRANOM NO.17 NGRUPIT63492
Shop and Drive · Shop&Drive - Toko Aki dan Oli Terpercaya dari Astra OtopartsJl. Soekarno Hatta No.22263410
Toko Helm PonorogoJl. Veteran No.2163419
kazt_storejl astrokoro no 38 keajan tambakbayan63414

All 8 parts stores in Ponorogo

Car washes 7

Cuci Salju KingCling Motor MobilKerajan, Plunturan, Pulung, Ponorogo63481
Kaltim Carwash and DetailingJl. Kalimantan No.13763413
Mahkota Group Cuci & Salon MobilJl. Krajan, RT.02/RW.0163461
Merapi Shine Car WashJl. Merapi No.163411
Mozapro Ponorogo DetailingJl. Sultan Agung No.21 B63411
PRIMA CarwashJl. Soekarno Hatta63412
Randu Pocong MotorJL Ponorogo Magetan, No. 50, Sukosari, Babadan63491

All 7 car washes in Ponorogo

Tyre shops 3

Ardiansyah RimsDukuh sumber, Jl. Agung63461
Mas Bram Mpm Reog PonorogoJalan Soekarno Hatta 39963491
Pelangi Ban.Jl. Niken Gandini No.151, RW.01.RT.0263492

All 3 tyre shops in Ponorogo

Auto glass 1

Gareng CoverJokMiri,tanjunggung, badegan63455

Driving schools 1

Kursus Mengemudi NATUNAJl. Sultan Agung No.4563419

Share

KindPonorogoEast Java%Indonesia
Repair shops512,5552.019,939
Motorcycle shops411,6162.512,816
Car dealers241,8771.315,832
Fuel stations158101.95,741
Rental & leasing93792.42,795
Parts stores85581.44,262
Car washes74681.53,820
Tyre shops31482.01,076
Auto glass1520.079
Driving schools1382.6274

% = Ponorogo / East Java

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
Madiun KotaEast Java2126.6
MadiunEast Java25527.0
MagetanEast Java5927.1
Madiun KabupatenEast Java1331.1
TrenggalekEast Java5137.7
CarubanEast Java641.5
NgawiEast Java9550.5
TulungagungEast Java23353.3

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0