11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN
CarsLore / Directory / India / Haryana / Jagadhri

Jagadhri

37 automotive businesses in 7 kinds — 0.5 % of all listings in Haryana.

14Fuel stations
9Car dealers
6Motorcycle shops
4Repair shops

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Fuel stations 14

Hindustan PetroleumGround Floor, NH 344135002
Hindustan PetroleumGround Floor, SH 1, Bilaspur Road135003
Hindustan PetroleumGround Floor, Buria Road135003
Hindustan PetroleumGround Floor, NH 907, Paonta Sahib Road135001
Hindustan PetroleumGround Floor, Ambala Road135003
Hindustan PetroleumGround Floor, Jagadhri Yamuna Nagar Road135003
Hindustan Petroleum
IndianoilGround Floor Jagadhri, Bal, Chhapar135003
IndianoilGround Floor, New Grain Market, Balchhapar, Chahron135003
IndianoilGround Floor, Jagadhari Railway Road, Near Mithas Sweets, Balchhapar135003
IndianoilBal Chhapar, Ground Floor135003
IndianoilGround Floor, Near State Highway 6A135003

All 14 fuel stations in Jagadhri

Car dealers 9

Gurjot MotorsSadhura135133
Hyundai Khanna Hyundai · HyundaiTriveni Chowk, Kurukshetra Saharanpur Highway135133
Mansa Electric Scooters -Thana ChhapparThana chapar\n133103
Maruti Suzuki ArenaPandit Automobiles Pvt. Ltd, Opp- radaur bus stant, near sbi, Radaur135133
Maruti Suzuki ArenaMustafabad road, near saraswati washing center, Thanna chhaper133103
Maruti Suzuki Pandit AutomobilesOpposite Jmit Engineering College, Near Bus Stand135133
Shri Shivam AutomobilesNEAR BDPO OFFICE S.K ROAD RADAUR135133
True Choice Used Carsopposite CANARA BANK133103
United Wheels - Jagadhri · Škoda483/5, Old Court Road, Jagadhri135001

All 9 car dealers in Jagadhri

Motorcycle shops 6

Ahuja MotorsKheri Lakha Singh, Radaur Road135133
Bajaj Auto Credit – Krishna Automobiles – Two Wheeler Loan(424) Nr. Goel Hospital, Yamuna Nagar Road135004
Deepanshu HERONH-344 , NEAR SARASWATI BRIDGE , THANA CHHAPPAR133103
Krishna Bajaj, Yamuna Nagar JagadhriYAMUNANAGAR ROAD , NEAR GOYAL HOASPITAL135003
Mehta MotorsNear Anaj Mandi, S.K. Road135133
Shiv Automobiles RadaurS.K ROAD OPP SUNRISE HOTEL RADAUR Y.N.R135133

All 6 motorcycle shops in Jagadhri

Repair shops 4

Kamal industriesPlot no 195 manakpur industrial area jagadhri135005
Kumar AutomobileRadaur, Yamuna Nagar SH-6, Radaur Rd135133
RS Motors Workshop RadaurSK road near Saini daba Jassi colony135133
TAFE Massey Ferguson India - Ishika AutomobilesAmbala Road, Teli Majra, Near Bombay Furniture House135003

All 4 repair shops in Jagadhri

Car washes 2

Castrol Service - Narula Motor & Service StationGobindpura Main Road135003
Friends Car Spa Pick and Drop ServicePlot # 102, Gali Number 14135001

Parts stores 1

MRF Tyres1 Sk Road Jathlana Mod, Triveni135133

Tyre shops 1

Rockfit TYRESjathlana mod, triveni chowk, radaur, distt. yamuna nagar135133

Share

KindJagadhriHaryana%India
Fuel stations142,4540.648,141
Car dealers91,7340.535,660
Motorcycle shops65991.019,505
Repair shops41,5280.328,810
Car washes22700.75,240
Parts stores14440.29,341
Tyre shops14130.28,236

% = Jagadhri / Haryana

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
YamunanagarHaryana1611.5
ChhachhrauliHaryana412.2
BilaspurHaryana1816.6
RadaurHaryana419.4
Chhachhrauli Sub-DistrictHaryana323.6
Barara Sub-DistrictHaryana2525.3
Thanesar Sub-DistrictHaryana2028.7
Ambala RoadUttar Pradesh430.7

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0