11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN

Hubballi

177 automotive businesses in 9 kinds — 1.7 % of all listings in Karnataka.

72Car dealers
32Repair shops
18Motorcycle shops
18Fuel stations

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Car dealers 72

ATHER HubliBeside Bellad Hyundai, P B Road, Bharidevarkoppa,580025
Adms E Bike SKarnataka
AquaCars Hubli - Mahindra First Choice WheelsGround Floor, EWS 824, Opp Veerabhadreshwar Temple, Navanagar580025
Ashok Leyland - Channamma AutomotiveHubballi - Dharwad Rd580009
Ather 450x Owner's - Hubli Dharwad580020, Hubballi, KA, India580020
Bajaj Auto, Manjunath Automobiles Pvt Ltd. - HubballiNear APMC P B Road, Irbhaidevarakoppa, Hubballi, Karnataka, 580025580025
Bajaj Channamma MotorsPb Road, Vidyanagar580021
Bellad ATHER HubliBhairidevarkoppa Hubli Dharwad road. beside Hyundai showroom580025
Bellad Engineers Private LimitedShirur Park Road, Pragati Colony, Vidya Nagar, Hubballi 580022, India580022
Bellad EnterprisesP.B. Road, Hubli - 0580025
Bellad Hyundai · HyundaiPB Rd580025
Bellad HyundaiP.B Road Bharidevarkoppa580025

All 72 car dealers in Hubballi

Repair shops 32

Admiria Motor corporationBeside Karnataka bank airport road580030
Advaith Motors Private Limited · Mercedes-Benz Vans580009
Aman Auto ElectricianOpposite Traffic Police Station, New Cotton Market580029
Bembalgi AutomobilesBembalgi Building580029
Carriage Repair Work ShopGadag Road580028
Castrol Service - Kinnal Smart ServiceOld Income Tax Office Road580021
Castrol Service -Shri Durga GarageGokul Road580030
FastagNo 18 Ambikanagar Tajnagar Road Unkal Hubli580031
HindustanMotorsNEAR APMC,P B ROAD ,BAIRIDEVARKOPPA,HUBLI-580025580025
India Auto Gaskarwar road near bypass bridge580020
Kalyani Auto ZonePB Rd, beside Gurudatta Bhavan580021
Katnur Automotive CenterHubli - Karwar Rd, opp. Bijapur Hospital, near ESI Hospital580024

All 32 repair shops in Hubballi

Motorcycle shops 18

Adeshwar Automobiles#25, UGF,Gajanan Market,Dajibanpeth, S No 6,Ground Floor,Ashirwad Building,Nehru Stadium Road580020
Arohee SuzukiGokul road580030
Bajaj Auto Credit – Channamma Motors – Two Wheeler LoanShivsheel Multiplex, Opp New Bus Stand, Gokul Road580020
Bellad HeroBellad Hero,Near Bannigidia stop,Gokul Road,580030
Chadha HeroMohan Plaza, Deshpande Nagar.580029
HSF Auto ConsultantsGavali Galli 2nd Cross580020
Harley-DavidsonOPP SAWAI GANDHARVA HALL, DESHPANDE NAGAR, HUBLI580029
Honda Bigwing HubliS v limbikai building, Gokul Rd, opp. bannigida bus stop, beside Shantesha Honda580030
KTM Husqvarna Hubballi · KTM IndiaKTM Hubli PB Road, Lake, opp. Unkal580025
Klasik Motors Kolur Avenue, Beside More Supermarket, Kusugal Road, Keshwapur580023
Nagshanti Honda Two Wheeler ShowroomMirjankar Building CTS580021
Royal EnfieldApex Centre, Kusugal Road580023

All 18 motorcycle shops in Hubballi

Fuel stations 18

Atharv Petroleums7, Gokul Rd580030
BharatgasGokul Road580030
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.Ground Floor, Hubli, Karwar Road580002
Indian Oil Petrol PumpOpposite To New Bus Stand Kssidc Industrial Area Gokul Road, Hubli580030
IndianoilSurvey No 612, 1/1A, Amragol580025
IndianoilOpp Unkal Lake, Dharwad Road580031
IndianoilGround Floor, Club Road580020
IndianoilSiddeshwar Building, Ground Floor580021
IndianoilSurvey No 89, Anand Nagar Road580024
IndianoilHubli - Karwar Road, Ground Floor580024
ShellBairidevarakoppa580025
ShellGokul Road580030

All 18 fuel stations in Hubballi

Parts stores 17

Car CrazeP.B.Road580025
Gurmeet AutomobilesShaikh Complex, Hubli - Karwar Rd, opp. E.S.I Hospital580024
HONDA Genuine Spares26 GF SP COMPLEX NCM580029
Janani Car DecorGajaraja580031
Jawa Yezdi BSA Motorcycles - Gurukrupa Automobiles LLPChindi Building, Gokul Road, Kallur Layout, Opposite Ksrtc Depot580030
Jay Bajaj HubliKoppikar Road, Nehru Stadium Cross,580020
Jay Motorcycle SparesNehru Stadium Road, Koppikar Rd580020
Klasik Motors · Royal EnfieldApex Centre580023
LATA CAR AccessoriesAnsudev complex , opp Swimmingpool Complex ,New Cotton Market.580029
Nagshanti Auto CarsCts 3606, 3608580021
Naik Tyres1st Main Road580028
Prasad EnterprisesDeshpande Nagar580029

All 17 parts stores in Hubballi

Car washes 11

Auto Glam Detailing StudioShop No.01 Bannigida Cross Madhura Colony, Kusugal Rd, opposite Temple580023
Car KraftCar kraft, Opposite toVishal mega mart, Kusugul Road580023
CardeeCardee, Unkal Cross, Vidyanagar, Hubli 580021 ( Opp. Royal Oak Showroom)580021
Castrol Auto Service -Lekhya Motors Pvt LtdSirsi - Hubli - Belgaum Road580030
D3Deshapande Nagar, Hubballee, KA, Bharat580029
Octa 4 Car Detailing StudioLandmark: Streat, Road, opposite to Canara Bank580030
Skyline MotoshineRajnagar Stadium Road, Rajnagar, Vidya Nagar, Hubli, Karnataka 580032580032
SparKlean Hubli#9, shirur park IInd stage, Opp KVG Bank, Near Marvel Signate, Vidya Nagar Hubli580023
The Detailing Mafia Hubli – Car Detailing – Paint Protection Film – Ceramic & Graphene CoatingFirst Phase, Plot No 139580030
Vihaan's DetailingSHRI GURUGANGA BUILDING, Old Income Tax Office Rd580021
YAS Decarbonising center HubliHosur-unkal Road beside new m.m Joshi hospital (eye siri ) Auto mark center580024

All 11 car washes in Hubballi

Tyre shops 7

Apollo Tyres - Ramnath AssociatesNo 122/114, A/1, New Cotton Market580029
Apollo Tyres - Tammappa KousaliShop No 10129, Ground Floor, P B Road580029
Bridgestone India · BridgestoneKoshali Blocks, Byhatti Plots580029
JK Tyre Steel Wheels, Tyre Land · JK TyreBaddi Building, New Cotton Market, Bhagat Singh Circle580029
K P, Tyres,bellary road583119
Laxmi Tyres#194/1 OPP. UNKAL LAKE , HUBLI-DHARWAD ROAD580032
Tyre ParkNo 1 .And 2, Wali Complex580020

All 7 tyre shops in Hubballi

Rental & leasing 1

Queens car rentalCircle580023

Auto glass 1

Windshield World122 94C, opposite Peacock Hotel580029

Share

KindHubballiKarnataka%India
Car dealers722,1833.335,660
Repair shops321,9101.728,810
Motorcycle shops181,2021.519,505
Fuel stations183,0610.648,141
Parts stores176742.59,341
Car washes114132.75,240
Tyre shops76471.18,236
Rental & leasing1771.31,364
Auto glass1128.3144

% = Hubballi / Karnataka

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
HubliKarnataka420.5
HubbaliKarnataka70.9
DharwardKarnataka160.9
DharwadKarnataka4514.9
KundgolKarnataka318.2
NavalgundKarnataka533.4
GandhinagarKarnataka337.6
HaliyalKarnataka537.9

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0