11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN
CarsLore / Directory / India / Kerala / Kasaragod

Kasaragod

65 automotive businesses in 7 kinds — 0.7 % of all listings in Kerala.

18Repair shops
14Motorcycle shops
13Car dealers
11Fuel stations

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 18

Artic Motors - Hero MotocorpKMC 2/54, Karandakkad671121
Avcpro KasaragodChemnad671317
KVR Cars MarutiANANGUR, VIDYANAGAR PO, NH17671123
Maruti-indus motors kasaragodIndus motors671121
Maruti-indus motors kasaragodIndus motors671121
Mobil℠ Car Care - Auto Craze Car CareGround Floor,Arangadi, Kanhangad671314
Mobil℠ Car Care - Car Max BandhiyodEriyal Complex,Adka671324
Mobil℠ Car Care - Deepak AutomobilesGround Floor,NH Road, Devi Nagar671321
Mobil℠ Car Care - Deepam MotorsSy No 2,Ravaneshwaram Road, Kanhangad671316
Mobil℠ Car Care - Technical WorkshopMylatty671541
NEXA (Indus Motors, Kasaragod, Indiranagar)Indira Nagar, Chengala P.O671541
Oasis Car CareGudde temple road adukathbail, near bilal masjid671124

All 18 repair shops in Kasaragod

Motorcycle shops 14

Artic MotorsArtic Motors Authorised Dealer,Hero MotoCorp Ltd. Near bharath petrol pumb,Opposite scout bhavan671123
Kasargod SignatureSa-Adiya Centre Building, BC Road, Vidyanagar P.O, Kasargod671123
Namans TVSnullipady671121
Namans TVS OdayanchalODAYANCHAL671531
Pace Honda · HondaEdapally - Panvel Hwy671121
Royal Enfield Showroom - Vibrant Motocorp Private LimitedPlot No: 107/4, 1/157 A, B, C Chandragiri Road, Chemnad, Near Jama Ath English Medium School671317
Smitha MotorsBOLUKATTA PERADALA671551
Smitha Motors - Hero MotoCorpDoor No 1000, Peradala, Bolukatta671551
Southwest MotorcorpI- 157A/B, SOUTH WEST MOTORCORP INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Manal Road PO Plot No 107, 4671317
Suzuki Motorcycle India"Building No. K M C VII 38(1) & K M C VII 38(2) National Highway, Vidya Nagar, Kasargode-671121, Kerala"671121
TVS - Namans MotorsNH Road, Nullipady671121
TVS - Namans MotorsKariath Arcade, Poochol, Trikaripur671310

All 14 motorcycle shops in Kasaragod

Car dealers 13

APCO HyundaiNH 17, Arangadi, Kanhangad South, Kanhangad, Kasargod671531
Bajaj Auto Zain Motors - KasaragodZain Arcade Near Chandragiri Bridge,, Kasaragod, Kerala, 671121671121
Falcon Motors– Network Partner of Kasargod SignatureMallangai, Mangalpady po & gp, Kasaragod-671324671324
Gear BoxThekkil Shopping Complex671121
Gulf Carstop - Fortune Motors, KanhangadGround Floor,DHSS Road671315
KTM · KTM IndiaZain Arcade671123
KVR True ValueIndiranagar,Vidyanagar.P.O671124
Maruti Suzuki ArenaVidyanagar - Uliyathadka Rd671123
Signature Honda11/402A, NH 17, 11 Chengala Panchayath, Alampady, Santhosh Nagar671123
Signature Honda11/402A, N.H 17, Santhosh Nagar, 11- Chengala Panchayath, Alampady671123
Suzuki Motorcycle (Kasargod Signature, Kasargode, Vidya Nagar)Building No. K M C VII 38(1) & K M C VII 38(2) National Highway, Vidyanagar - Uliyathadka Rd671121
Tata Motors Commercial Vehicle Dealer - Popular Mega Motors Private LimitedBuilding No 641A/641B, Ward No 8, Phummanad, Poinachi671541

All 13 car dealers in Kasaragod

Fuel stations 11

CTM PumpCtm Junction671121
IndianoilGround Floor, NH 17, Ammeri671322
IndianoilGround Floor, NH 17, Ammeri671322
IndianoilTin 32130539379 C, Bela671321
IndianoilTin No 32130583615C671321
IndianoilTin No 32130582671C, Near Bandadka Bus Stand671541
IndianoilTin No 32130296752C, NH 17671541
IndianoilGround Floor Kundamkuzhy671541
IndianoilTin No 32130601604C, Balal671533
IndianoilTin No 32130654546C, Kanhangad Kasargod SH671316
IndianoilGround Floor, NH 66671314

All 11 fuel stations in Kasaragod

Parts stores 4

CEAT Shoppe, Yogis Tyre HouseGround Floor, Udayagiri671123
JK Tyre Steel Wheels, Yogis Tyre HouseKMC V/183A/2, Nullipady671121
JK Tyre Steel Wheels, Yogis Tyre HouseKMC V/183A/2, Nullipady671121
Yokohama Club Network - Yogis Tyre House, VrindavanKMC-V/183A2, Anangoor Old Highway Road, Vrindavan671123

All 4 parts stores in Kasaragod

Tyre shops 3

Apollo Tyres - Fasttrack IndiaNo 12, Co Auto Mall, Chengala, Santhosh Nagar671541
JK TyreKMC V/183A/2, , Nullipady671121
Yokohama Club NetworkKMC-V/183A2, Railway Station Road, Talangara671122

All 3 tyre shops in Kasaragod

Driving schools 2

Maruti Driving School -Kasaragod-Indus MotorsBindu's shobha arcade, Ashwini nagar,Karadakkad,Kasaragod, Kerala671121
Ruby_motor_driving_schoolVidyanagar Madhur Road, Kasaragod 671123, India671123

Share

KindKasaragodKerala%India
Repair shops181,7311.028,810
Motorcycle shops141,1001.319,505
Car dealers132,2950.635,660
Fuel stations111,6480.748,141
Parts stores44390.99,341
Tyre shops35170.68,236
Driving schools21961.01,653

% = Kasaragod / Kerala

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
Kasaragod Sub-DistrictKerala414.4
KanhangadKerala4823.8
HosdurgKerala3425.7
PutturKarnataka3536.2
BantwalKarnataka2240.6
Dakshina KannadaKarnataka1741.4
SulyaKarnataka1342.3
SulliaKarnataka442.3

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0