11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN
CarsLore / Directory / India / Kerala / Kozhenchery

Kozhenchery

36 automotive businesses in 7 kinds — 0.4 % of all listings in Kerala.

11Car dealers
7Repair shops
7Car washes
6Motorcycle shops

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Car dealers 11

AVG Sales & Service KozhencherryKozhencherry - Cherukolpuzha Road, College Jn.689641
AVG Sales & Service KozhencherryKozhencherry - Cherukolpuzha Road, College Jn.689641
BH HERO PathanamthittaThoppil building
Kuttikkatt Motors PathanamthittaKuttikkatt Motors, Thekkemala Junction689654
Lekshmi Auto WorldKonni Thazham\n689691
Maruti Suzuki ArenaCherukolpuzha - Ranni Rd, Kozhencherry, Kerala 689641689641
Muthoot Honda Kozhencherry · Muthoot Honda Pathanamthitta
Popular Mega Motors - Tata MotorsKumbazha-Konni Road, Thengumkavu, Mallassery P.O689646
Rayaan Motors TNR Electric Vehicles · IVECOTB Junction689503
SAI service kozhenchery tb JUNCTION689641
Sshyundai Alleppey PathanamthittaSS HYUNDAI689643

All 11 car dealers in Kozhenchery

Repair shops 7

Amg AutogarageNo. 15, Kotta - Kidangannoor Rd689505
Auto Doctor Three wheeler workshop and Spare partsNear South Indian Bank, Thekkemala, Kozhencherry
RENAULT Pathanamthitta
RK AutomobilesRK Automobiles, Muttathukonam P.O, Elavumthitta689625
Renault Pathanamthitta ServiceKunnathu Building TK Road, St Peters Junction, Nannuvakkad689654
Tata Motors Cars Showroom - MK Motors, VariyapuramAmbalathinkal Building, Variyapuram689643
Young AutomobilesRK Automobiles, Muttathukonam P.O, Elavumthitta689625

All 7 repair shops in Kozhenchery

Car washes 7

Care 'N' Washcare n wash, chittanickal yard, Cherukole P.O, vazhakunnam, kozhencherry, pathanamthitta, kerala689650
Global MotorsPuthenpurakel enclave, Vakayar p.o ,Pathanamthitta , Kerala689698
Grand Auto SpaTHEKKEMALA- PATHANAMTHITTA-KERALA689654
Grand Auto SpaNanpankuttiyil Bldgs689654
Man Auto careMar Iraneous Jubilee Home, Maramon,Man Auto Care Services Kozhencherry, Maramon, PO689549
Mirror Finish Auto Spa · Pexa Carcare & Shoppemammood Junction689691
Three star service centerKozhenchery, Pullad Kozhippalam - Karakkad Rd, Kozhipalam, Kottakkakom, Kerala 689532, India689514

All 7 car washes in Kozhenchery

Motorcycle shops 6

AVN SuzukiPeedikayil Building, Mallamkuzha, Kalanjoor
Four Stars Suzuki KonniFOUR STARS SUZUKI, SAMBRON TOWER, NEAR REPUBLICAN SCHOOL, MAMMOOD, KONNI 689 691
Royal Enfield Showroom - Marikar (Motors) Limited PathanamthittaVilavinal Raj Tower, Santosh Junction, College Road689647
Star motorsNettiyattu parambil building, Elanthoor p.o, Variyapuram689650
TVS Aswathy MotorsPathanamthitta District689641
Yuva TVS KonniYuva TVS, Chittoormukku Junction SH - 8 Konni 689 691689691

All 6 motorcycle shops in Kozhenchery

Tyre shops 3

A & G Traders - Tyre & Battery ShopKonnithazham,689692
Anugraha TyresMannarakulanji689678
Tata Motors Cars · Tata MotorsGround Floor689691

All 3 tyre shops in Kozhenchery

Driving schools 1

Bethel MOTOR Driving SchoolKEEZHUKARA689641

Fuel stations 1

Poyanil Fuels

Share

KindKozhencheryKerala%India
Car dealers112,2950.535,660
Repair shops71,7310.428,810
Car washes75781.25,240
Motorcycle shops61,1000.519,505
Tyre shops35170.68,236
Driving schools11960.51,653
Fuel stations11,6480.148,141

% = Kozhenchery / Kerala

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
KozhencherryKerala31.5
PathanamthittaKerala1229.6
RanniKerala2810.8
ChengannurKerala3310.9
MallappallyKerala1214.4
TiruvallaKerala7916.7
AdoorKerala7618.3
MavelikkaraKerala6720.2

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0