11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN
CarsLore / Directory / India / Punjab / Malerkotla

Malerkotla

48 automotive businesses in 8 kinds — 0.7 % of all listings in Punjab.

15Fuel stations
11Motorcycle shops
10Repair shops
6Car dealers

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Fuel stations 15

Hindustan PetroleumGround Floor, Amargarh Rampur Channo Road148022
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.Ground Floor, Hussainpur Manvi Road, Manvi148023
IndianOil · Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.Ground Floor Ahmedpur148020
IndianOil · Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.Ground Floor, Badrukhan, Ludhiana - Malerkotla Rd148021
IndianoilGround Floor, Sangrur Malerkotla Rd, Bhasaur148023
IndianoilMalerkotla Sandhour Road, Ground Floor148023
IndianoilShop no 9, Ground Floor148023
IndianoilSH 11, Malerkotla Ludhiana Rd, Ground Floor148023
IndianoilRaikot Road, Ground Floor148023
IndianoilGround Floor, Ratolan Sangrur Malerkotla Road148023
IndianoilGround Floor Saraud148023
IndianoilGround Floor Eadgah, to, Amamgarh Road, Ground Floor148023

All 15 fuel stations in Malerkotla

Motorcycle shops 11

Bajaj Auto-Goyal Auto Traders-MalerkotlaDhuri Road Opposite Sadar Thana Malerkotla148023
Birdi Auto Eng. WorksUnnamed Road148023
Castrol Bike Point - Master Auto ServiceGround Floor, Club Road148023
Goyal Auto Traders MalerkotlaDhuri road Opp police station city 1148023
Malerkotla HondaThandi sarak, near truck union, Malerkotla148023
Master Auto ServiceNear pipal wala petrol pump148023
Royal EnfieldGround Floor, Sangrur, Opposite Govt College148023
Royal Enfield Showroom - Om AutomobilesGround Floor, Sangrur, Opposite Govt College148023
Shahi SuzukiNABHA ROAD148023
Suzuki Motorcycle IndiaNabha Road, Malerkotla Distt. Sangrur, Punjab-148023148023
Venus Automobile MalerkotlaThandi Sarak148023

All 11 motorcycle shops in Malerkotla

Repair shops 10

Authorised Samsung CE Service Center - Shiva ElectronicsGulshan Iqbal Colony,Ludhiana Malerkotla Road148023
BEW IndiaRaikot Rd, Bir Ahmdabad
Castrol Service - Modern Motor GarageMalerkotla Bypass, Ludhiana Road148023
Castrol Service -BS Motor Workshop333 Union Bank Goli148023
Hindostan AutomobileLudhiana Road, near Gulzar Hospital148023
Mobil℠ Car Care - Dashmesh Engg WorksGround Floor,College Road148023
New dashmesh motorsgovt. college road, near sardar filling station148023
Tata Motors Cars Showroom - Sahib, DhuriAhmedgarh Road, Dhuri148023
Thind Car Air ConditionersOld Tempo Union main Ludhiana road opp Balmiki Gate148023
Venus Automobiles - Hero MotoCorpGround Floor, Thandi Sarak148023

All 10 repair shops in Malerkotla

Car dealers 6

Extreme Motors MalerkotlaMaler Kotla, Malerkotla, PB, India148023
Maruti Suzuki ArenaLovely Autos, Malerkotla Byepass Road, Opp Satsang Bhawan, Pohir, Punjab141204
Maruti Suzuki ArenaNEAR VILLAGE BHOGIWAL , LUDHIANA ROAD, MALERKOTLA, DISTT.MALERKOTLA148023
New Holland - Shahi MotorsGround Floor,Nabha Road148023
Rajesnder Mechanical WorksNosahra Road148023
Tata Motors Cars · Tata MotorsAhmedgarh Road, Dhuri148023

All 6 car dealers in Malerkotla

Car washes 3

Car SpaThandi Sadak148023
Pb 28 Car SpaKUTTI ROAD NEAR FLY OVER148023
Preet Car Washing CenterNear Modren Secular Public School, Shergarh Cheema

All 3 car washes in Malerkotla

Parts stores 1

Goyal Auto Parts

Driving schools 1

Jindal Driving Centre in Maler KotlaNear Axis Bank Maler kotla and Jindal bartan store

Tyre shops 1

Jindal Tyres Malerkotla

Share

KindMalerkotlaPunjab%India
Fuel stations152,4690.648,141
Motorcycle shops115881.919,505
Repair shops101,2830.828,810
Car dealers61,4330.435,660
Car washes32781.15,240
Parts stores14540.29,341
Driving schools1402.51,653
Tyre shops13320.38,236

% = Malerkotla / Punjab

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
Malerkotla Sub-DistrictPunjab146.2
DhuriPunjab3017.3
AhmedgarhPunjab717.6
Raikot Sub-DistrictPunjab730.0
RaikotPunjab1430.4
NabhaPunjab3131.2
PayalPunjab2031.6
Barnala Sub-DistrictPunjab1132.5

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0