11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN
CarsLore / Directory / India / Rajasthan / Dungarpur

Dungarpur

83 automotive businesses in 8 kinds — 0.9 % of all listings in Rajasthan.

30Fuel stations
18Repair shops
16Car dealers
13Motorcycle shops

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Fuel stations 30

Hindustan PetroleumGround Floor, Sagwara314024
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.Ground Floor, Saslai, Chikhli314030
IndianOil - TaloraGround Floor, Aspur, Pindawal, SH 32, Talora314022
IndianoilGround Floor Bhachariya, Sagwara Dungarpur Road, Ground Floor314025
IndianoilGround Floor, Phata Ghati Dwara314034
IndianoilUdaipur Road, Ground Floor314001
IndianoilGround Floor, SH 54, Baroda Road314002
IndianoilGround Floor, SH 54, Likhi Badi314403
IndianoilGround Floor Badi Likhi314403
IndianoilGround Floor, Mathugamda Road314001
IndianoilGround Floor, Devsomnath314034
IndianoilGround Floor, Dungarpur Road314021

All 30 fuel stations in Dungarpur

Repair shops 18

Authorised Samsung CE Service Center - Laxya Electro CareHouse No 9, Ground Floor314001
Diya MotersN H 8 Bichhiwara314801
Fabcell Battery DungarpurDungarpur, RJ, India314001
Fabcell Battery Dungarpur314001, Dungarpur, RJ, India314001
Hyundai Nikunj Motors Service CentreNawadera Road314001
Kum kum Tyres navadera Dungarpur Navadera Dungarpur314001
Kumar Motors - BichhiwaraBichhiwara314801
M/S. Shree Motors - Hero MotoCropGround & 1st Floor, Navadera Road314001
MytvsPadmavati Car Care, Four Wheeler Services, Rati Stand, Sagwara Road314001
Punya Motors - Hero MotoCorpPlot No 2587/5, Banswara Road, Sabla314022
RenaultGround Floor, Sagwara Road314001
Royal Motors - Hero MotoCorpGround Floor, Main Road, Punali314028

All 18 repair shops in Dungarpur

Car dealers 16

ATUL Shree Dawra Automobiles DungarpurNear kundan Service centre Navadera road Dungarpur (Rajasthan)314001
Avinash TVS DungarpurAvinash TVS, Gandhi Ashram, Udaipur Road, Dungarpur.314001
Diwakar Motors Pvt LtdSagwara Punali Road, near Reliance Petrol Pump314001
Fabcell Battery Duungarpurdungarpur
Hyundai Royal Hyundai · HyundaiNawadera Road314001
Mahindra KS Automobiles Pvt. Ltd.Reliance Petrol Pump, Sagwara Road314001
Maruti Suzuki ArenaNavneet Motors Dungarpur, G-71,Industrial Area, Dungarpur,Rajasthan314001
OkinawaGround Floor, Peeth Road, Simalwara314403
OkinawaGround Floor, Jethana, Sagwara314025
Sai Suman Motorsopp. aakashwani314001
Sanjay Honda · Hondanear Rajshree Talkies314001
Sonalika - Sri Mahaveer StoreGround Floor314001

All 16 car dealers in Dungarpur

Motorcycle shops 13

City Motors - Hero MotoCorpPlot No 845, Dungarpur Road, Sagwara314025
Doshi Hero SureState Highway 54314001
Doshi MotorsDoshi Morors, Near Lic Office, udaipur road,314001
KTM DungarpurRajmandir KTM Udaipur Road,314001
M D Motors Chitri
M/S. Shree Motors - Hero MotoCropGround
Manglam Motors - Royal Enfield dungarpurKushal Magri, near Reliance petrol pump314001
Raj Motors Vespa Aprilia-Dungarpursagwara road, biladi314001
Rajmandir MotorsOpposite kotadiya petrol pump,udaipur road,314001
Royal Enfield Service Center · Royal EnfieldNear KS Automobile, Manglam Motors, Sagwada Road314001
Suzuki Motorcycle IndiaKundan Colony, Ratanpur Road Dungarpur-314001, Rajasthan314001
TVS - Avinash MotorsGandhi Ashram, Udaipur Road314001

All 13 motorcycle shops in Dungarpur

Tyre shops 2

Apollo Tyres - Jain AutomobilesGround Floor, Ratanpur Road314001
MRF Tyres Exclusive - Chirag TyresGround Floor,Service Road314801

Parts stores 2

Kundan service centre DungarpurRatanpur Road314001
TVS - Gangwal MotorsGround Floor, SH 32, Sabla Udaipur Road, Sabla314022

Rental & leasing 1

Dhanlaxmi EnterprisesNavadera,opp .Aakashvani314001

Driving schools 1

Lucky Driving CollegeNavadera Rd314001

Share

KindDungarpurRajasthan%India
Fuel stations303,5030.948,141
Repair shops181,6841.128,810
Car dealers161,9660.835,660
Motorcycle shops131,1291.219,505
Tyre shops24780.48,236
Parts stores24920.49,341
Rental & leasing1871.11,364
Driving schools1601.71,653

% = Dungarpur / Rajasthan

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
Dungarpur Sub-DistrictRajasthan50.6
KherwaraRajasthan1020.0
RishabhdeoRajasthan725.5
SimalwaraRajasthan931.0
SagwaraRajasthan1735.3
AspurRajasthan639.1
SaradaRajasthan339.8
MeghrajGujarat444.0

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0