11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN
CarsLore / Directory / India / Telangana / Karimnagar

Karimnagar

254 automotive businesses in 10 kinds — 3.7 % of all listings in Telangana.

102Fuel stations
45Car dealers
34Repair shops
29Motorcycle shops

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Fuel stations 102

Bharat Petroleum Petrol PumpAlugunoor - Hyderabad Road, Aluganoor505527
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation LimitedSurvey No 646/1/2505467
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation LimitedSurvey No 109/A, B & C, Rajiv Rahadari, SH 1505529
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation LimitedSurvey No 614 B/A, Bejjanki505528
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.Survey No 82/B, Hanumajipet, Vardavelli505402
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.Sy No 617/B, Arnakonda505415
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.Survey No 56/AA, Lock No D2/75/76/C/3/2, Cheppial505501
IndianOil · Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.Lock No 329/T3, H/3/3, Gunkul505530
IndianOil · Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.Lock No 268/D1F, H No 2/6/291 & 292, opposite OBC Bank505001
IndianoilSy No 534/1, Lingannapet505304
IndianoilLock No D1/435 & A9/4, H No 3/1/4, Sy No 223505304
IndianoilSurvey No 214, Lock No D1/105/C/1505305

All 102 fuel stations in Karimnagar

Car dealers 45

AL Taj Car Decors Karimnagar8-6-191, Beside Honda Showroom, Kothirampur, Hyderabad Road505001
Adarsha Auto World Private Limited8-7-226 Hyderabad Road505001
Chetak Karimnagar8-6-410/1, Rampur, Hyderabad Road,505001
Eicher Trucks and Buses - MGB Motors and Auto Agencies Private LimitedH No 5/100/7, Sy No185/A, Warangal Road, Alugunur, Thimmapur505527
Eicher Trucks and Buses - MGB Motors and Auto Agencies Private LimitedH No 5/100/7, Sy No185/A, Warangal Road, Alugunur, Thimmapur505527
Excel AutosBommakal Rd505002
Ford · Ford Motor Company8-5-433 Hyderabad Road505001
Green Honda - 3S · HondaSy No 783 to 785 & 787505001
Gulf Carstop - Madhuu Motors JmktGround Floor,Bhopalpatnam Highway505122
Gulf Carstop - Naresh Mechanic Garage & ServiceGround Floor,FCI Road505209
Gulf Carstop - R B MotorsGround Floor,Bypass Road, SH1505001
Hari Hara Bajaj8-6-286, Hyderabad Rd505001

All 45 car dealers in Karimnagar

Repair shops 34

ATOM GREEN Motors- 2 & 3 wheeler Electric Vehiclesalugunur505527
BabananakjiworksRajiv auto nagar505001
Bharadwaj Auto Tech - Hero MotoCorpNo 608, 8/5/1/B/1, Rajiv Rahdari, Bypass Road, Rampur505001
Gulf Carstop - Annu MotorsGround Floor, Karimnagar Road, Bhagatnagar505001
Kia Car Showroom - Malik Kia, KothirampurH No 8/6/316/1, Chowrastha, Kothirampur505001
Kishore auto Centrekaman road
MG Motor India - Quick Service PointGround Floor, Ujwala Park Road505001
MGB Motor and Auto AgenciesShop No 51, A Shankarpalley Road, beside MSNO Pharma Company502319
MOTUL - KarimnagarKarimnagar, TS, India505001
Maruthi Automobiles Karimnagar Mahindra Tractors Showroom8-6-416505001
Maruti Suzuki Driving School (Varun Motors, Karimnagar)Shop No 30, H No 4-27& 4-28, Dairy Complex Building, Padmanagar505001
Mobil IndiaMobil Truck Care, Sri Balaji Tyre ZoneRajeev Rahadari By_Pass Road, Bommakal AutonagarKarim Nagar, Karimnagar, Telangana, India - 505001505001

All 34 repair shops in Karimnagar

Motorcycle shops 29

Adarsha TVSHNo 8-6-301/18, Bypass Road505001
Adarsha TVS, KarimnagarKarimnagar, TS, India505001
Ather Karimnagar - SierraplazaSurvey No-59, Rekurthy Village505011
Devesh Motors Pvt Ltd, KarimnagarRekurthy505002
Hero MotoCorp · Hero BangladeshSurvey No 61, Edgha Grounds, Rekurthy, Saleh Nagar505002
Hira Suzuki Karimngar8-6-448, kothirampur, hyd road Karimnagar, Telangana, India 505001505001
Hira Suzuki Karimngar8-5-386/1 Kaman Road505001
Jawa Yezdi Motorcycles - Elite Automobiles · Jawa Surat - Seema BikesHouse NO 2, Survey No 60, Rekurthi Rd, nearby Hotel Living Tree505451
KTM Husqvarna Karimnagar410, #8-6, 1, Hyderabad Rd505001
OkinawaH No 2/234/1/3, Ground Floor, Seetharampur505001
Royal Enfield12/119/B, Depot Cross, Warangal Road505468
Royal Enfield Service Center - Quality Motors · Royal EnfieldNo 4 & 5, 8/6/309/3, C/1, Bypass Rd505001

All 29 motorcycle shops in Karimnagar

Tyre shops 22

4 Wheelz and Tyres Continental Premium DriveHyderabad Rd, beside Mytri Motors505001
Apollo Tyres - Sri Balaji Tyre Zone · Apollo Tyres8-82-9505001
Apollo Tyres - Sri Balaji Tyre ZoneNo 8/82/9/A1, Rajeev Rahadari, Bypass Road, Bommakal505001
Bridgestone India · Bridgestone8-6-287/4505001
Bridgestone Select - SRIDEVI WHEELSHouse No 8-6-290, Hyderabad Road, Kothirampur, Opposite Volkswagen Showroom505001
Bridgestone Select - Sri Balaji AgenciesSurvey No 725, House No 8-82, 9/A1, Rajeev Rahadari By Pass Road, Bommakal, Opposite Vits College505001
Bridgestone Select - Sridevi Wheels · BridgestoneNo 8/6/290, Shop, Hyderabad Rd, nearby Hotel O Kinnera505001
JK Tyre Steel Wheels, Lakshmi Sai WheelsNo 5/7/175, Housing Board Colony505001
MRF Tyres Exclusive - Abid TyresShop No 4/172/1,Jagtal Road, KC Camp505468
MRF Tyres Exclusive - Anjaneya TyresShop No 3/121/3,Peddapalli Road505185
MRF Tyres Exclusive - Bhagyalaxmi TyresShop No 16/2/275/7,GDK Bus Station Road505211
MRF Tyres Exclusive - Ganapathi TyresShop No 1 1332/2,Jagtial Road505490

All 22 tyre shops in Karimnagar

Car washes 10

Bhagawan car wash
Car World Karimnagar (Car Wash &Car ConsltancyNear Ramchandra Mission, Telephone Quarters lane, Ramnagar505001
Hi Tech Wheel Care and Car Wash8-6-303/2, Hyderabad Rd, beside KIA Showroom505001
Karimnagar Car Wash505001
Karthikeya Automotives4-54/1/1, Hyderabad Rd505527
Raghavendra car washbeside Padmavathi Kalyanamandapam505001
Raj Carwash in KarimnagarBeside Ford Showroom, Kothirampur505002
Royal's One Stop Car Wash & Accessories10-3-508/1/1, Beside Reliance Digital, RTC Workshop, Jagtial Road505001
The Detailing Mafia KarimnagarThe Detailing Mafia, Near Nexa Service, Autonagar , Karimnagar, Telangana 505001505001
The Detailing Mafia KarimnagarKothirampur, Karimnagar, Telangana 505001505001

All 10 car washes in Karimnagar

Parts stores 4

GM CarsBus Stand Road505001
Manikanta Lubricant Solutions7-2-885505001
Sri Veerabrahmendra Glass Fitting WorksVemulawada Road505001
Venkat Sai Enterprises Private Limited Spare PartsHyderabad Rd505001

All 4 parts stores in Karimnagar

Rental & leasing 4

KR Self Drives and TravelsGouri Shankar Complex, 5-3-289505001
Karimnagar StartupsKarimnagar505001
Love Luxury Karimnagarbeside Delhi Mobiles, opp. radiance high school505001
MyCity Luxury Wedding CarsAshoknagar Main Road505001

All 4 rental agencies in Karimnagar

Driving schools 2

Karimnagar Motor Driving SchoolCVRN Rd, opp. Govt. Veterinary Hospital505001
Maa Laxmi Motor Driving SchoolVemulawada Rd, beside Jayaram Hospital505001

Tuning & customisation 2

Super Car decors karimnagarsuper car decors near mody Ford car showroom pochamma Wada karimnagar 505001505001
The Car world

Share

KindKarimnagarTelangana%India
Fuel stations1022,6483.948,141
Car dealers451,3183.435,660
Repair shops341,1283.028,810
Motorcycle shops296534.419,505
Tyre shops223087.18,236
Car washes101795.65,240
Parts stores43761.19,341
Rental & leasing4596.81,364
Driving schools2673.01,653
Tuning & customisation2219.5757

% = Karimnagar / Telangana

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
ChoppadandiTelangana317.6
GollapalliTelangana324.8
VemulawadaTelangana629.1
PeddapalliTelangana630.3
PeddapalleTelangana332.5
SircillaTelangana934.3
HuzurabadTelangana1138.0
JammikuntaTelangana539.1

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0