11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN

Budaun

75 automotive businesses in 7 kinds — 0.5 % of all listings in Uttar Pradesh.

23Fuel stations
18Car dealers
14Motorcycle shops
12Repair shops

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Fuel stations 23

Bharat Petroleum Petrol Pump · Bharat Petroleum - Shri Sai FuelsUSHAIT KAKRALA ROAD,VILLAGE AND POKHEDA JALALPUR243641
IndianOil · Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.Ground Floor, Mahclai243601
IndianoilGround Floor, SH 33253601
IndianoilKhasra No 75, Samaspur Panju243638
IndianoilGround Floor, SH 43, Machlai243601
IndianoilGround Floor Bisoli, Paroli243633
IndianoilGround Floor, SH 33243634
IndianoilGround Floor, Kuan Danda Kasimpur243601
IndianoilGround Floor, SH 33, Ujhani Road253601
IndianoilGrounds, Civil Lines, Ground Floor243601
IndianoilNear Ram Sevak Kothi Petrol Pump, Ground Floor203601
IndianoilGround Floor, SH 33, Bareilly - Badaun Road243601

All 23 fuel stations in Budaun

Car dealers 18

APS HondaNear Dataganj Chungi, Tiraha243601
Ambay Motors Private Limited · RenaultDataganj Chungi, Near Ambedkar Chatrabass243601
Gulf Carstop - Aashan Motors WorksGround Floor243633
Gulf Carstop - Shiv Auto PartsGround Floor,Kachala Road243633
Hyundai Sachin HyundaiData Ganj, Tiraha243601
Hyundai Sachin Hyundai · HyundaiNavada, Bareilly Road243601
Mahindra & MahindraBareilly Road, Chungi243601
New Amber Auto SalesNEAR ISLAMIA INTER COLLEGE COURT ROAD BUDAUN. 📱-9897657485243601
New Holland - Ayush TradersGround Floor,Bilsi Road243720
New Holland - SDR Motors And Agro MartGround Floor,Choora243633
Pancham AutomobilesOpp BRB SCHOOL BAREILLY ROAD243601
R.A.Motors Pvt.Ltd.243601

All 18 car dealers in Budaun

Motorcycle shops 14

Ahuja Bajaj, Budaun
GS - Hero MotoCorp · Hero BangladeshNear Ambedkar Hostel, Dataganj Tiraha, Bareilly Bypass Road243601
Hero Sure BadaunNear Vidhyawati Public School, Jawaharpuri, Budaun243601
KTM Husqvarna Budauntiraha Bypass Road, opp. Dr. B.R. Ambedkar hostel243601
Komaki ShowroomGround Floor, Zealot Heaven, D.M. Road,243601
Maheshwari Motors - Hero MotoCorpGround Floor Bilsi Road
Maheshwari Motors - Hero MotoCorpGround Floor, Bilsi Road202520
Patel Bike Service CenterPolice Choki, in front of Jabharpuri243601
Premia BadaunNear Dataganj Tiraha, Badaun243601
Royal EnfieldDataganj Tiraha, Bareilly Mathura Road, near Ambedkar Chatrawas243601
Royal Enfield Showroom · Royal EnfieldFCI Godown, Omkar motors Farrukhabad Road Near243601
Royal Enfield Showroom - Omkar MotorsWard 19, Mohalla Murawan, Bisauli243720

All 14 motorcycle shops in Budaun

Repair shops 12

Aavas Financiers - Home Loan BudaunGround Floor, Opposite Ambedkar Hostel, Dataganj Chauraha243601
Apollo PointCivil Lines243601
Arshi Automobiles - Hero MotoCorpKhasra No 265, Badaun243638
Bihari Ji Motors1.5 Kms from Gauri Shankar Mandir, Majhiya ROad, Opposite Hanuman Mandir243601
Gulf Carstop - Anuj MotorsGround Floor, Badaun Road, Bisauli243720
Mobil℠ Car Care - Bablu Motor WorkshopWard No 17243601
RenaultGround Floor, Dataganj Chungi243601
Sunny Auto Repair243601
TVS - Adarsh Purnima Auto LLPSwaraj Bhawan, Bareilly Road243601
TVS - Hari Om & SonsGround Floor, Badaun Road, Balaji Dham, Bisauli243720
TVS - Shiv Hari MotorsGround Floor, Gunnour, Babrala243751
Tata Motors Cars Showroom - Grover Motors, Bareilly RoadGround Floor, Bareilly Road243601

All 12 repair shops in Budaun

Tyre shops 5

Apollo tyres pointcivil lines , badaun243601
CEAT Shoppe, Adarsh Automobiles (Cs)Adarsh Automobiles, Dinesh Chowk243601
CEAT TyresAdarsh Automobiles, Dinesh Chowk243601
Topgear TyresSagartal Dargah Road, Shyam Nagar Rd243601
krishna wheels near jawaharpuri police chowki243601

All 5 tyre shops in Budaun

Parts stores 2

Badayu Desposal PartsCivil Line Road243601
Sagar Automobiles" Bikes Spares Parts "Water Works Road, Civil Lines.243601

Car washes 1

Quality Car Wash (Car Dry Clean)Quality Car Wash, Near Bsnl Office Budaun, Uttar Pradesh, Pin:-243601, Budaun, Uttar Pradesh 243601243601

Share

KindBudaunUttar Pradesh%India
Fuel stations235,8990.448,141
Car dealers183,3410.535,660
Motorcycle shops142,1780.619,505
Repair shops122,7510.428,810
Tyre shops57530.78,236
Parts stores28480.29,341
Car washes13450.35,240

% = Budaun / Uttar Pradesh

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
Shyam NagarUttar Pradesh31.3
Budaun Sub-DistrictUttar Pradesh77.2
DataganjUttar Pradesh926.4
AonlaUttar Pradesh1327.0
BilsiUttar Pradesh830.0
SahaswanUttar Pradesh637.2
BisauliUttar Pradesh738.0
KhanpurUttar Pradesh438.0

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0