11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN
CarsLore / Directory / India / Uttar Pradesh / Muzaffarnagar

Muzaffarnagar

161 automotive businesses in 8 kinds — 1.0 % of all listings in Uttar Pradesh.

38Fuel stations
33Motorcycle shops
30Car dealers
29Repair shops

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Fuel stations 38

Bharat Petroleum Petrol PumpBhopa Road, New Mandi251001
Bharat Petroleum Petrol PumpBhopa Road, New Mandi251001
Hindustan PetroleumMeerut Road251002
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.Sandhawali, Sadar, Tissa251001
IndianOil · Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.Bus Stand, Ground Floor Roorkee Road,Tissa, near Saharanpur251002
IndianOil · Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.Ground Floor, Bhopa Rd251001
IndianOil · Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.Ground Floor Jauli, Morna, Jansath251308
IndianoilKhasra No 1433, Near Chaudhary Atar Singh Degree College247772
Indianoil9, Bada Bazar, Ground Floor251309
IndianoilGround Floor, Meerut Muzaffarnagar Road251201
IndianoilGround Floor, NH 58, Delhi Roorkee Rd251201
IndianoilGround Floor, GT Road251203

All 38 fuel stations in Muzaffarnagar

Motorcycle shops 33

A2Z Bajaj, Muzaffarnagarnear dwarika city jansath road251001
Azuma EV-ForceNasirpur Rd251002
Bansal Motorssujuru chungi meerut road251002
Castrol Bike Point - Js Auto CenterRoorkee Road, Rampuri251001
Friendz Autotech Royal Enfield ShowroomPlot no.4 ,(Commercial), Dwarika City, Jansath Road251001
Gourangi motors Suzukivahelna chowk muzaffarnagar251001
Gourangi motors pvt ltdmeerut road251001
Harivansh Royal Enfield Muzaffarnagar · Royal EnfieldOPPOSITE RADHA SWAMI SATSANG,ROORKEE ROAD251001
KTM Husqvarna MuzaffarnagarNEAR DWARIKA CITY JANSATH ROAD251001
Lectrix EV - Shree Balaji AutomobilesNo 296/1,Roorkee Road, Sadar251002
Nishant MotorsRoorkee Rd251002
Pradeep Hero Honda Service CenterJolly Road251001

All 33 motorcycle shops in Muzaffarnagar

Car dealers 30

Anand Car Dealsshop no 5 dav collage market251001
Arslan Motors Muzaffarnagar
B24 RoketEv1029/1, Roorkee Rd, Near Deepak Palace Street, Rampuri, Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh 251002251002
Eicher Trucks and Buses - Punjab Motors Works LCV DivisionGround Floor,Delhi Haridwar Road251001
Fateh EvKhasra no. 500/3, Mustafabad, Opposite Devboomi Society, Bhopa Road,251001
Hyundai3 Km, Meerut Road, Meerut Road Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh - 251003251003
INPowerShamli Bypass Road, Vehalna Chowk,251002
Malik TVS Auto AgencyBhopa Road, Near Police Chowki, MORNA, Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh, India251316
Maruti Suzuki CommercialNear Magnus factory Bhopa road Muzaffarnagar251002
Maruti Suzuki True ValueMaruti Chowk Delhi Dehradun Bypass Road Near Transport Nagar251001
Metro King Opp. Abhinandan Place, Behind Madina Masjid Roorkee251001
Midas MotorsPLOT No 77/1, Delhi Haridwar Highway, Muzaffarnagar bypass251001

All 30 car dealers in Muzaffarnagar

Repair shops 29

Alisha Motors
Car Machanic ShopRampur Saharanpur Road Near By Sani Dham Mandir251001
Castrol Auto Service - Abhishek Motors Muzaffar NagarKhasra No 360, Braut Road, Bhudena, Satheri251309
Castrol Service - Classic Car Work ShopGround Floor, Mahavir Chowk251001
Castrol Service -Alam MotorsGround Floor, Roorkee Road251001
Himalaya MotorsCompany Garden, Meerut road, opp251001
JD Auto PartsGandhi Nagar Bhopa Road251001
Jai Durga Auto280251001
Jalali Motors - Hero MotoCorpKhasra No 1575, GT Road, Delhi Saharanpur Road247777
Kia Car Showroom - Iconic Kia, Delhi Dehraun RoadGround Floor, NH 58, Delhi Dehraun Road251001
Kisan Tubal StoreRoorkee Road251001
Mahindra First Choice Wheels - A2Z AUTO HEAVENMeerut Road, Vishnu Vihar, Opposite A2Z Bajaj Showroom251001

All 29 repair shops in Muzaffarnagar

Parts stores 13

Car GalleryNo: 105/5, Bhopa Rd251002
Chadda Auto Store66 Roorkee Road251002
First Choice JCB Genuine Parts DistributorBhopa Rd, opp. PARAS DHARAM KANTA251001
Harivansh Auto AgencyRoorkee Road Bhopa Road251001
Jadda Auto Gasshop no 21 sadat hostal market, Arya Samaj Rd251001
KG Automotive60 Gher Kaale, near, Old Ghas Mandi Rd251002
M. S. MotorsBhopa Road251001
RK TyresSandhawali Road251003
Shakumbhari spare parts
Shri Ram Hero Honda Bajaj Service CentrePatel Road251001
Tara auto parts sandhawali gate251003
Tata Cars · Tata MotorsMeerut Road251001

All 13 parts stores in Muzaffarnagar

Tyre shops 12

Apollo Tyres - Surendra Kumar Sachin Kumar60/1255A, A to Z Rd, Kambal Wala Bagh, Agrasen Vihar251001
Bridgestone Select - Shree Veer Tyre ShoppeShop No 195, Link Road, Near Bsnl Tower, Adarsh Colony251001
CEAT Shoppe, Shree TradersShop No 29, Bhopa Road251001
Dev Tyres & Services Rajeev Tyagi House,Rampur tiraha,Muzaffarnagar251001
High Tech Tyre Retreaders Pvt LtdBHOPA ROAD251001
High tech tyres9 Roorkee Road251001
JK Retread Center, High Tech Tyre Retreaders Private LimitedKhasra No 1, Bhopa Raod, Bhandura, Near Tehri Pulp and Paper Mile Ltd251001
JK Tyre Steel Wheels, Bansal TyreNo 13, Bhopa Road251001
Jai RetreadersBhopa Rd251001
Tyre Zone MuzaffarnagarArya Samaj Marg251001
Unique old tyre bazar
Yokohama Club Network - Tyre Zone, Civil Lines SouthShop No 32/1, Shiv Chowk, Arya Samaj Road, Civil Lines South251001

All 12 tyre shops in Muzaffarnagar

Car washes 5

Auto Mode Studionear Himalyan public school251202
Jiffy Car Steam Wash251001
Krishna Service StationSaheed bacchan singh marg pechenda, road251002
Shri Ji Car Detailing, MuzaffarnagarShri Ji Car Detailing Pachenda Road Near Golden Public school Muzaffarnagar251001
Tyagi Car ServicePachenda Road, NH-58, Mustafabad, near Dindayal Police251002

All 5 car washes in Muzaffarnagar

Rental & leasing 1

श्री कृष्णा ट्रैवल्स मुजफ्फरनगरGaushala road new mandi251001

Share

KindMuzaffarnagarUttar Pradesh%India
Fuel stations385,8990.648,141
Motorcycle shops332,1781.519,505
Car dealers303,3410.935,660
Repair shops292,7511.128,810
Parts stores138481.59,341
Tyre shops127531.68,236
Car washes53451.45,240
Rental & leasing1751.31,364

% = Muzaffarnagar / Uttar Pradesh

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
Muzaffarnagar Sub-DistrictUttar Pradesh90.8
BhojpurUttar Pradesh312.1
KhatauliUttar Pradesh1421.6
DeobandUttar Pradesh1624.7
Shamli Sub-DistrictUttar Pradesh429.2
JansathUttar Pradesh830.1
BudhanaUttar Pradesh630.6
SardhanaUttar Pradesh1237.8

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0