11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN
CarsLore / Directory / Italy / Lombardy / Palazzolo sull'Oglio

Palazzolo sull'Oglio

58 automotive businesses in 11 kinds — 0.2 % of all listings in Lombardy.

20Repair shops
8Fuel stations
6Rental & leasing
5Parts stores

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 20

AIRONE SRL · MotrioVIA MIOLA 825030
Aut.zi Del Barba V. S.r.l.VIA MILANO 4025036
Autofficina HenniViale Europa 1525036
Autofficina HenniVIALE EUROPA 1525036
Autofficina RanghettiVIA SAN PANCRAZIO 9025036
Autoriparazioni AutoViseVia Bari, 425036
Autoriparazioni Emicar S.r.l.V.le Europa, 3125036
B.b.r. AutoVIA GIOVANNI LANFRANCHI 1625036
B.r.l. Di Belloni RobertoVIA PIANTADA 425036
Carrozzeria GrittiVIA RASO 1525036
Citroën FacuettiVIA BERGAMO 5225036
Cut ... Sew Roberta Di VezzoliVIA GUGLIELMO MARCONI 2725036

All 20 repair shops in Palazzolo sull'Oglio

Fuel stations 8

AF PETROL
Distributore IPVia Gugliemo Marconi N. 10525036
Enilive Station89 Via Milano25036
Esso
Esso
Esso Palazzolo Sull'OglioViale Europa 5425036
Q8Via Brescia25036
ZENI WASH SRL CALCIO

All 8 fuel stations in Palazzolo sull'Oglio

Rental & leasing 6

Airone NoleggiVia Miola, 1225036
Airone NoleggiVIA MIOLA 1225036
Autonoleggio MdVIA GIUSEPPE VERDI 7825036
Avis Autonoleggio - PalazzoloVIALE EUROPA 225036
Iris LimousineVIA BERGAMO 5925036
Noleggio Auto ParisVia S. Pancrazio, 8925036

All 6 rental agencies in Palazzolo sull'Oglio

Parts stores 5

B.R.L AUTOVia Piantada, 425036
B.R.L AUTOVia Piantada, 425036
Casa Del Filtro Bg SrlVIA BRESCIA 9925036
Eurogomma Di Raccagni SilvanoVIALE EUROPA 425036
Isocar Srl · IsocarVia Perrucchetti, 1825036

All 5 parts stores in Palazzolo sull'Oglio

Body shops 4

Carrozzeria Marchetti Di Marchetti Domenico Ed Alfredo S.n.c.VIA SAN PANCRAZIO 8425036
Carrozzeria VezzoliVIA GIOVANNI LANFRANCHI 2425036
Gt Car CarrozzeriaVIA LEGA LOMBARDA 825036
Metal Tech S.r.l.VIA ALDO KUPFER 3625036

All 4 body shops in Palazzolo sull'Oglio

Car dealers 4

Eredi Rondi Cav. CesareVia Prato, 1925036
Erre Auto srlVia Fusline, 3025036
Garage MariniVia Giacomo Matteotti, 7225036
M.T.F. SRLVia Fusline, 3725036

All 4 car dealers in Palazzolo sull'Oglio

Car washes 3

Autolavaggio MognettiVIA MILANO 2425036
IPVia Brescia25036
Stazione di Servizio Costantin · CostantinViale IV Novembre, 2125036

All 3 car washes in Palazzolo sull'Oglio

Driving schools 3

Autoscuola StucchiLungo Oglio Cesare Battisti, 1/325036
Autoscuola StucchiLungoglio Battisti Cesare, 125036
Autoscuole Riunite · Autoscuole Riunite Pescaresi PescaraVia Romana, 725036

All 3 driving schools in Palazzolo sull'Oglio

Auto glass 2

Carglass®Viale Europa 225036
VetroCarVia Firenze, 7825036

Tyre shops 2

DelbarbaVIA GIOVANNI LANFRANCHI 525036
Eurogomma di Raccagni SilvanoV.le Europa, 225036

Inspection stations 1

Centro Revisioni MoroniVia Gardale, 625036

Share

KindPalazzolo sull'OglioLombardy%Italy
Repair shops208,0740.249,117
Fuel stations84,0580.230,698
Rental & leasing61,2100.58,846
Parts stores59750.58,672
Body shops41,9160.29,847
Car dealers43,4410.122,497
Car washes31,0140.37,068
Driving schools35910.53,772
Auto glass23740.51,513
Tyre shops29340.26,714
Inspection stations1641.6456

% = Palazzolo sull'Oglio / Lombardy

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
PontoglioLombardy123.2
Grumello del MonteLombardy304.4
CologneLombardy224.5
Castelli CalepioLombardy174.8
TelgateLombardy85.0
PaloscoLombardy65.0
CaprioloLombardy325.4
AdroLombardy165.4

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0