11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN

Feltre

57 automotive businesses in 12 kinds — 0.4 % of all listings in Veneto.

12Car dealers
12Fuel stations
10Repair shops
6Body shops

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Car dealers 12

AlpicarsVIA CAVALIERI DI VITTORIO VENETO 3332032
Autocar SrlVIA CASONETTO 16432032
Autogiusti SNC di Giusti Fioravante & FiglioVia Peschiera 232032
Autosalone BellaniVIA BAGNOLS SUR CEZE 7C32032
D'Incà srlVia Cavalieri di Vittorio Veneto, 2532032
Dalla Gasperina Bettino srlVia Casonetto, 14432032
De Bona Motors FeltreVia Cavalieri di Vittorio Veneto, 8/f32032
De Nato Roberto AutoVIALE MONTE GRAPPA32032
HyundaiVia Cavalieri Di V.Veneto32032
OpelVIALE MONTE GRAPPA 732032
Superauto FeltreVia Cavalieri di Vittorio Veneto, 10a32032
ZattaVia Cavalieri di Vittorio Veneto, 35/B32032

All 12 car dealers in Feltre

Fuel stations 12

Costantin
Cucagas
Distributore IPViale XIV Agosto32030
Eni StationVia Belluno 4032032
Feltregas SNC di Arboit Cristina e FrancescaVia Vigne Basse, 332032
IP
IP
Q8Via Dante Alighieri, 2532032
Q8 EASY Station · Q832032
TAMOIL Station · Tamoil32032
TamoilVIA PIAVE 532032
TamoilVIA CULIADA SNC32032

All 12 fuel stations in Feltre

Repair shops 10

Autofficina Tonin IvanoViale Pedavena, 932032
Autogiusti Snc Di Giusti Fioravanti & F.VIALE MONTE GRAPPA 732032
Bellani OttavioVIA CAVALIERI DI VITTORIO VENETO 2132032
Carrozzeria CastelloVIA 14 AGOSTO 132032
Carrozzeria D'isepVIA CAVALIERI DI VITTORIO VENETO 1732032
Feltre AutoparcoVia Brigata Bologna, 1932032
Garage CecchinVIA SANT'ANNA 3532032
Gruppo Feltre AutoparcoVia Brigata Bologna, 1932032
Norelli FabrizioVIA VIGNIGOLE 832032
Officina TofanaVIA TOFANA PRIMA 1732032

All 10 repair shops in Feltre

Body shops 6

Carrozzeria Cercena' Stefano & C SasVIA CAVALIERI DI VITTORIO VENETO 2332032
Carrozzeria D'inca' FabioVIA TICINO 432032
Carrozzeria Guerriero Di Guerriero FabioVIA GIUSEPPE SEGUSINI 632032
Carrozzeria Vettorata GiorgioVIA BEATO BERNARDINO 2132032
Carrozzeria Zanolla BrunoVIA CALZAMATTA 6032032
Castelli Allestimenti Auto per Persone DisabiliVia Belluno, 49A32032

All 6 body shops in Feltre

Car washes 4

Autolavaggio CucagasVIA CASONETTO 12532032
Autolavaggio FeltrinoVia Cavalieri di Vittorio Veneto, 1032032
Car WashVia Casonetto, 12532032
Cuca WashVia Casonetto, 12532032

All 4 car washes in Feltre

Rental & leasing 3

Autonoleggio Garbin FrancoVIA TOFANA PRIMA 2332032
Autoservice Sas Autonoleggio Con Autista Auto Service S.a.s.VIA SEMEDA 4832032
Avis Autonoleggio - Feltre BlVIA CAVALIERI DI VITTORIO VENETO 832032

All 3 rental agencies in Feltre

Tyre shops 3

Cambio Gomme Di Colmanet LucaVIA FOLLI 2032032
Tecnogomme Di Dalla Caneva ArmandoVIA TREVIGIANA 632032
Tonin Gianfranco SrlVia Mario Luciani, 232032

All 3 tyre shops in Feltre

Driving schools 2

Autoscuola CurtoVia Monte Cauriol, 432032
Autoscuole TOP srlViale Piave, 1032032

Motorcycle shops 2

Cecchet AlbertoVIALE DANTE ALIGHIERI 3432032
Fiabane QuintoVIA TICINO 532032

Inspection stations 1

Autofficina Tonin IvanoVia Culiada, 15332032

Parts stores 1

DNG Ricambi Auto & MotoVia Dante Alighieri, 2332032

Auto glass 1

Glassdrive Point Feltre · GlassdriveVia Cavalieri di Vittorio Veneto, 10a32032

Share

KindFeltreVeneto%Italy
Car dealers121,7880.722,497
Fuel stations122,6740.430,698
Repair shops104,1460.249,117
Body shops69440.69,847
Car washes45050.87,068
Rental & leasing35710.58,846
Tyre shops34660.66,714
Driving schools23240.63,772
Motorcycle shops25930.37,980
Inspection stations1372.7456
Parts stores15470.28,672
Auto glass11180.81,513

% = Feltre / Veneto

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
PedavenaVeneto32.4
Seren del GrappaVeneto73.0
FonzasoVeneto136.7
CesiomaggioreVeneto37.8
LentiaiVeneto39.7
SorrivaVeneto310.5
LamonVeneto311.3
SettevilleVeneto711.5

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0