11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN
CarsLore / Directory / Italy / Tuscany / Follonica

Follonica

64 automotive businesses in 13 kinds — 0.6 % of all listings in Tuscany.

23Repair shops
11Fuel stations
10Car dealers
4Parts stores

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 23

AnsoVia Cassarello, 38158022
ArcaVia dell'Industria 63458022
Autocarrozzeria MarchionniVIA DEL FONDITORE 61858022
Autofficina Di Agresti MorenoVIA DELL'ARTIGIANATO 1058022
Autofficina MaciiVIA DELL'AGRICOLTURA 57058022
Autofficina RicceriVIA GIACOMO PUCCINI 258022
Autofficina Tozzini Cesare & Ciacci GabrieleVIA UGO BASSI 258022
Autoservice Snc FollonicaVIA DELL'INDUSTRIA 54658022
Braun DanielaVIA GORIZIA 758022
Carrozzeria MoscaVIA DELL'AGRICOLTURA 70058022
Carrozzeria PersonalVIA DELL'AGRICOLTURA 61558022
Centro Revisioni FollonicheseVIA DEL FONDITORE 66058022

All 23 repair shops in Follonica

Fuel stations 11

Agip Rondelli58022
B.FUEL Station58022
Distributore IPVia Delle Collacchie Km3+358022
Distributore di Follonica
ESSO Station · Esso58022
Enerpetroli
Eni StationStrada Provinciale Aurelia Vecchia, Aurelia Localita Rondelli58022
Esso Follonica · EssoVia Bicocchi58022
Q8
ShellV.Bicocchi58033
Total erg di d'avino fabio

All 11 fuel stations in Follonica

Car dealers 10

Auto MarcoVia dell'Artigianato, 46758022
Autocenter Srl · DaciaVia dell'Industria, 21958022
Autofficina Fabrizio ChitiVia dell'Agricoltura, 59558022
DadecarVIA DELL'INDUSTRIA 84958022
Ercolani Auto S.r.l. KiaVia dell'Industria, 534,58022
Erre Sport Di F.lli Ricceri SrlVIA DELL'ARTIGIANATO 3158022
Extra MotorsVIA DEL FONDITORE 61858022
G L group automobili SRLVIA DELL'INDUSTRIA 37558022
Merlina AutoVIA DEL FONDITORE 61858022
Ricceri AutoVia dell’artigianato nr 30858022

All 10 car dealers in Follonica

Parts stores 4

Accessori Auto-moto Di Petricci DamianoVIA SALCETA 1458022
Gestione Ricambi S.r.lVIA DEL FALEGNAME 2658022
Ri.Ma. Di Matteo Ricaldone VETROCARVia dell'Artigianato, 32558022
Vanni RacingVIA DELL'ARTIGIANATO 31558022

All 4 parts stores in Follonica

Body shops 3

Autocarrozzeria Amica Di Paghi @ SiliVIA DELL'AGRICOLTURA 7058022
Autocarrozzeria Il GolfoVia Dell' Industria, 52058022
Biondi & Di Totero S.d.f.VIA DELL'AGRICOLTURA 1258022

All 3 body shops in Follonica

Driving schools 3

Autoscuola EuropaVia Cristoforo Colombo, 5458022
Autoscuola ModernaVia Martiri della Niccioleta, 2758022
Autoscuola UPAVia Giacomo Matteotti, 6458022

All 3 driving schools in Follonica

Car washes 2

Autolavaggio Beauty CarVIA DELL'AGRICOLTURA 61558022
L'arte del lucidareVia Michelangelo Buonarroti, 6358022

Tyre shops 2

Balducci GommeVIA DEL FONDITORE 30058022
Centro Gomme FollonicaVIA DELL'INDUSTRIA 24058022

Motorcycle shops 2

Officina Federico TaddeiVIA DELL'INDUSTRIA 4358022
Scarpelli MotoVia della Repubblica, 3958022

Inspection stations 1

Centro Revisioni CalendaVia dell'Industria, 88358022

Rental & leasing 1

Cerretani MotoVIA DELL'AGRICOLTURA 2358022

Tuning & customisation 1

Micheloni GianfrancoVia Dell' Artigianato, 28558022

Auto glass 1

VetroCar FollonicaVia dell'Industria, 19958022

Share

KindFollonicaTuscany%Italy
Repair shops233,0710.749,117
Fuel stations112,1780.530,698
Car dealers101,3120.822,497
Parts stores43861.08,672
Body shops36820.49,847
Driving schools32501.23,772
Car washes23730.57,068
Tyre shops23620.66,714
Motorcycle shops26410.37,980
Inspection stations1333.0456
Rental & leasing15130.28,846
Tuning & customisation1512.0844
Auto glass1631.61,513

% = Follonica / Tuscany

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
ScarlinoTuscany93.4
GavorranoTuscany128.7
Massa MarittimaTuscany815.2
SuveretoTuscany817.7
VenturinaTuscany1217.9
Campiglia MarittimaTuscany3217.9
Venturina termeTuscany318.1
Castiglione della PescaiaTuscany1520.1

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0