11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN
CarsLore / Directory / Italy / Campania / Giugliano in Campania

Giugliano in Campania

353 automotive businesses in 13 kinds — 2.5 % of all listings in Campania.

110Car dealers
84Repair shops
51Fuel stations
20Car washes

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Car dealers 110

A.R. Centro MotoriV. San Francesco a Patria, 6480014
A.r. Centro MotoriVIA SAN FRANCESCO A PATRIA 6480014
AR Auto sas di Lello AbbateV. San Francesco a Patria, 13080014
Adb SrlsSTRADA PROVINCIALE SANTA MARIA A CUBITO GIUGLIANO 15980014
Albert CarsVIA SANTA MARIA A CUBITO 8180014
Albert Cars di Borzacchelli AlbertoVia Santa Maria a Cubito, snc80014
Armando SarracinoVia San Francesco a Patria, 13780019
Ascione MotoriV. San Francesco a Patria, 17880014
Ascione MotoriVIA SAN FRANCESCO A PATRIA 5480014
Atria StarVia Lago Patria, 19680014
Auto D'AngeloVia Tolomeo, 2780014
Auto DivivoSTRADA PROVINCIALE SANTA MARIA A CUBITO GIUGLIANO 5880014

All 110 car dealers in Giugliano in Campania

Repair shops 84

Ab AutoVia San Francesco a Patria, 4280014
Alberto MeccanicoVIA RIPUARIA 11980014
ArduoGasCorso Campano, 71580014
Auto Panicovia Palmiro Togliatti80014
Auto Revisioni CampaniaVia Oasi Sacro Cuore, 12780014
Autocarri e Autocarrozzeria Saverio De Rosa e figliVia ripuaria80019
Autocarrozzeria Brown CarVIA ARCO SANT'ANTONIO 5080014
Autocarrozzeria F.lli Pragliola Vi.maVIA NUOVA SANT'ANTONIO 1680014
Autofficina Pennacchio - Auto Usate PennacchioVIA S. NULLO 15280014
Autofficina Severino Car ServiceVia S. Nullo, 28/M/N80014
Autofficina Vivi.Ant. di Alfredo OrselliVia Masseria Vecchia80014
Autofficina Vivi.ant. Di Alfredo OrselliVIA MASSERIA VECCHIA80014

All 84 repair shops in Giugliano in Campania

Fuel stations 51

APStazionidiServizio
B+
CIFAGAS SRL
CL Gas AutoVia Oasi Sacro Cuore80014
Distributore IPVia San Francesco A Patria N. Snc80014
ELY GAS SRL
ESSO Station · Esso80014
ESSO Station · Esso80014
Elvy Via Provinciale nr 18, KM 12 + 500
Energas
Energas
Eni

All 51 fuel stations in Giugliano in Campania

Car washes 20

Antimin AutolavaggioCORSO CAMPANO 68580014
Atelier Car Detailing - Detailing Center & ShopV. San Francesco a Patria, 4880014
Autolavaggio "La Ripuaria" di Giovanni CarandenteVia Ripuaria, 12980014
Autolavaggio CastigliaVIA LAGO PATRIA 27180014
Autolavaggio CastigliaVIA LAGO PATRIA 27780014
Autolavaggio De Car WashVia Biagio Riccio, 4880014
Autolavaggio Di Cicco GaetanoVIA 1 MAGGIO 5180014
Autolavaggio F.lli MartucciVIA CASACELLE 6780014
Autolavaggio F.lli Mauriellovia circumvallazione esterna 14380014
Autolavaggio GranataVIA SAN VITO 8780014
Autolavaggio OasicarVIA OASI SACRO CUORE 11980014
Autolavaggio Velluso Car Wash At Home VarcaturoVia Ripuaria, 15880014

All 20 car washes in Giugliano in Campania

Rental & leasing 18

C.M. Rent di Corduas MauroVia Ripuaria, 4880014
C.m. Rent Di Corduas MauroVIA RIPUARIA 4880014
Dg Cars LuxuryrentVIA SAN FRANCESCO A PATRIA80014
Domenico De Cristofaro - Ncc CampaniaVIA ANTONIO PACINOTTI 3880014
EmrentcarVia San Vito, 1980014
F.M.P. Centro Revisioni CollaudiVia Oasi Sacro Cuore, 13480014
G&g MotorCORSO CAMPANO 50780014
GG RentVia S. Nullo, 680014
Gg RentVIA SAN NULLO 680010
LRS Trasporti SrlZona ASI - Loc. Ponte Riccio80014
Leasecar AutomotiveVIA MASANIELLO 1080014
Lo Rent Car SrlVIA S. NULLO80014

All 18 rental agencies in Giugliano in Campania

Parts stores 17

Autoricambi Emme A.Via Innamorati, 20280014
Autoricambi GiulianoVIA CASACELLE 1180014
Autoricambi Granata PasqualeVIA SAN FRANCESCO A PATRIA 2680014
Autoricambi RiccioVIA VITTORIO ALFIERI 1080014
Autotecnica PartsVIA MARCHESELLA 18080014
Cdrm Group SrlVia Oasi Sacro Cuore, 17980014
Chiantese Gomme E ServiziVIA RIPUARIA 11480014
Ingi CarCORSO CAMPANO 426B80014
MC AutopartsVia Madonna del Pantano, 5080014
Macap SrlSTRADA STATALE APPIA 60080014
Marco Accessori AutoVIA LAGO PATRIA 18780014
Mc AutopartsVIA MADONNA DEL PANTANO 180014

All 17 parts stores in Giugliano in Campania

Driving schools 13

Autoscuola CanteCorso Campano, 1080014
Autoscuola DivaVia Ripuaria, 13880014
Autoscuola Diva DueVia Innamorati, 95/g80014
Autoscuola Katia 2Via Lago Patria, 1480014
Autoscuola NivesVia Madonna delle Grazie, 9580014
Autoscuola RussoCorso Campano, 61580014
Autoscuola RussoVia Santa Caterina da Siena, 2280014
Autoscuola SudCorso Campano, 7080014
Autoscuola Velox di Di Niola AnnaVia Palmiro Togliatti, 2580014
Autoscuola ZampiniVia Aniello Palumbo, 2480014
Autoscuola ZetaVia Colonne, 2280014
Autoscuolasud80014

All 13 driving schools in Giugliano in Campania

Motorcycle shops 12

Carbike Di Gianluca MarroneVIA CARLO PISACANE 9280014
Clictemaricambi Moto scooterVia Marchesella, 188/e80014
Custom 6980017
Custom 69VIA OASI SACRO CUORE80014
Frizzy MotoVia S. Giovanni a Campo, 3/580014
Frizzymoto Concessionaria Wottan Motor - Mbp Morbidelli - Keeway -benda - Rivenditori Tnt - Sym - Peugeot - Piaggio - KymcoVIA SAN GIOVANNI A CAMPO 3-580014
Miele Gomme MotoVIA MADONNA DEL PANTANO 6480014
Migliaccio MotoCORSO CAMPANO 50780014
Prestige MotoVIA SANTA TERESA D'AVILA 3580014
Team EvolutionbikeVia Giuseppe Vastarella, 4180014
Tema moto GiuglianoVia Marchesella, 18880014
Tommy MotoVIA S. NULLO 1580014

All 12 motorcycle shops in Giugliano in Campania

Tyre shops 10

Di Nardo Michele Vendita Ed Assistenza PneumaticiCORSO CAMPANO 54680014
Effeci Service By Franco Gommeottavo viale parco della noce80014
Francescone Pneumatici SrlVia Pigna Traversa 1, 3780014
Gomme RussoCORSO CAMPANO 49280014
Iacolare RevisioniVia Nuova Sant'Antonio, 1680014
Maisto GommeVia Giuseppe Verdi, 4380014
Mariniello GommeVIA LAGO PATRIA 18780014
Merlino GommeVia Antica Giardini, 2580014
Shopping GommeVIA S. NULLO 6480014
VerogommeVIA RIPUARIA 39980014

All 10 tyre shops in Giugliano in Campania

Body shops 9

Autocarrozzeria Di FioreVia Giambattista Marino, 680014
Autocarrozzeria D’alterio LucianoVIA DELLA TORRE 1480014
Carrozzeria Antonio MeroneVia Grotta dell'Olmo, 25 a 3380014
Carrozzeria MarroneVIA OASI SACRO CUORE 11680014
Carrozzeria Vito Di NardoVIA EPITAFFIO 1080014
Carrozzeria e Meccanica MeroneVia Grotta dell'Olmo, 3380014
Masan Group Srl CarrozzeriaVIA OASI SACRO CUORE 14080014
Poziello Miraglia LuigiVIA OASI SACRO CUORE 13480014
So.car. Di Capuano StefanoCORSO CAMPANO 68380014

All 9 body shops in Giugliano in Campania

Towing 7

Lago PatriaVIA LAGO PATRIA80014
Rgr 2000 - Gruppo EspositoVIA VICINALE SCUOTTO 380014
Soccorso Stradale Barca Di Franco BarcaVIA MADONNA DEL PANTANO 1880014
Soccorso Stradale PastoreVIA SALVATORE DI GIACOMO 1280014
Soccorso Stradale Sa.gi.VIA RIPUARIA 11980014
T.n.c. S.r.l.s.VIA GROTTA DELL'OLMO 5380014
fra.sa srlsVia Casacelle, 260A80014

All 7 towing services in Giugliano in Campania

Tuning & customisation 1

Martinelli Top Custom80014

Auto glass 1

VetroCarVia Casacelle, 10/1280014

Share

KindGiugliano in CampaniaCampania%Italy
Car dealers1102,5294.322,497
Repair shops843,9312.149,117
Fuel stations512,5242.030,698
Car washes207182.87,068
Rental & leasing181,1291.68,846
Parts stores171,0261.78,672
Driving schools133983.33,772
Motorcycle shops128051.57,980
Tyre shops105751.76,714
Body shops94382.19,847
Towing7888.01,024
Tuning & customisation1721.4844
Auto glass1611.61,513

% = Giugliano in Campania / Campania

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
VillariccaCampania801.7
QualianoCampania1102.1
CalvizzanoCampania272.7
PareteCampania203.1
Marano di NapoliCampania1293.4
Glicine-TeoremaCampania33.5
Mugnano di NapoliCampania533.8
LuscianoCampania334.0

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0