11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN

Foggia

400 automotive businesses in 14 kinds — 3.8 % of all listings in Apulia.

118Repair shops
74Fuel stations
57Car dealers
35Car washes

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 118

AUTO AprileVia Giuseppe Federico Valerio, 1371122
AUTO PARK FoggiaVia di Tressanti, 471121
Aquilano Motori · ToyotaVia Napoli, 2.40071122
Area CarVia Lucera, 171121
Asso Service # Officina De Leo S.n.c.VIA DI SAN GIULIANO 7271121
Auto Di Carlo Jaguar Land RoverVia Napoli, 671122
Autocarrozzeria Bruno GiuseppeVIA LORENZO CARIGLIA 7971122
Autocarrozzeria Fierro La TorreViale Alfonso I d'Aragona, 471121
Autocarrozzeria MorlinoVIA DI CAMARDA 671121
Autocarrozzeria Reale UmbertoVIALE DEGLI ARTIGIANI 3671010
Autocarrozzeria RotondoVIA GIOBERTI KM 150071121
Autocarrozzeria Safety CarVIA MANFREDONIA 271121

All 118 repair shops in Foggia

Fuel stations 74

AERRE PETROLI
AR Station71122
Ads Canne Della Battaglia Ovest
BIANCO LUIGI
CASILLO & DE VITTO ENERGY SRL
DE VIVO ENERGIE SRL
Distributore Esso · EssoViale Ofanto, 17071100
Distributore IPVia Lucera Km 0+650 N. Snc71100
Distributore IPVia Lucera N. Snc71100
Distributore IPP.Zza S.Eligio 23 N. Snc71100
Distributore IPViale Fortore71100
Distributore IPVia Silvio Pellico N. Snc71122

All 74 fuel stations in Foggia

Car dealers 57

ATENA Motiveviale ofanto foggia
Agenzia GUIDI Pratiche Auto - AssicurazioniVia Alberto Testi, 671121
Aquilano MotoriVia Napoli, 271122
Auto ArmandoVIA MANFREDONIA 5271121
Auto ManhattanVIA MANFREDONIA 5071121
Auto Manhattankm 2.200, Via Manfredonia71121
Auto RossiVIA GIACOMO CUSMANO 2471122
AutomastropasquaPIAZZA ALDO MORO 3871121
Autorimessa 24 ore Zuretti ParkCorso Roma, Snc71121
Autosport · VolkswagenVia delle Casermette, 671100
Autosud Di Russo SaverioPIAZZA GIACOMO FEDERICO CAVALLUCCI 771121
Autosud di Russo SaverioVia Giacomo Cosmano, 771122

All 57 car dealers in Foggia

Car washes 35

Antonio RossoneroVIA SANT'ANTONIO 10071121
Auto Lavaggio A Mano AutoclaaaVIA SAN SEVERO 3771121
Auto LàvaggioVIA SILVIO PELLICO 10071122
Autolavaggio A Mano WhiteVia Lucera, 10771122
Autolavaggio A Mano i faraoni · Autolavaggio I FaraoniVicolo Barbuto71121
Autolavaggio Abate SrlCorso del Mezzogiorno, 3671122
Autolavaggio BatmanVIA FIUME 5871121
Autolavaggio Car ChicVia Antonio Gramsci, 10571122
Autolavaggio Dell'immacolataVIA EMILIO PERRONE 4671121
Autolavaggio DesiréVia D'Arignano, 2671121
Autolavaggio Dylan DogVIA NICOLA CAMPANILE 1671122
Autolavaggio EsteticarViale Sant'Alfonso Maria dè Liguori, 1371121

All 35 car washes in Foggia

Parts stores 28

Arena Michele SrlVIA MANFREDONIA 271121
Autoricambi Antonio GenzanoVIA LUCERA 5371121
Autoricambi ElettriciVIA PIAVE 7371121
Autoricambi del SambroViale Fortore, 1171121
Centro Ricambi Di Ferrara DomenicoVIA LUCERA 93 E71121
Commercial RicambiVIA NAPOLI 5371122
De Spirito LorenzoVIALE DEGLI AVIATORI 11271122
ERRELLE di Russo LuigiVia Paolo Telesforo, 92/a71122
Effe Di G. S.r.l.VICO SAN GIOVANNI 871121
Effe Di G. S.r.l.VIA GIUSEPPE MARIA GALANTI 871121
Elettroricambi S.a.s. Di Santangelo Luigi A. & C. -VIA ALESSANDRO MANZONI 16671121
ExpertricambiPIAZZA GIACOMO FEDERICO CAVALLUCCI 971121

All 28 parts stores in Foggia

Tyre shops 25

ARPI GommeViale Fortore, 9 C/2071121
Arpi Gomme SrlsViale Fortore, 9/c71121
Casa del Pneumatico SRL - Mastro MichelinKM. 19 STRADA STATALE 67371122
Ciccone PneumaticiViale degli Artigiani, 6071121
Cristiano Service Srls - Falken ZoneVIA NAPOLI 2771122
Curci PneumaticiVia Matteo Luigi Guerrieri, VIA L.GUERRIERI, 5871121
Damiano PneumaticiVIA BARI 371121
Damiano PneumaticiTRAVERSA VIA VINCENZO MONTI 371122
Damiano PneumaticiKm 3, Via Bari71122
Gomme SudViale Sant'Alfonso Maria dè Liguori, 171121
Gomme&assistenza Service Tyres Curci Di Curci Michele Gommista - BestdriveVIA LORENZO CARIGLIA 42-4471122
Gommista Pneumatici Gomme Usate Gomme Sud Srl FoggiaVIALE SANT'ALFONSO MARIA DE' LIGUORI 171121

All 25 tyre shops in Foggia

Rental & leasing 21

Autolux RentPIAZZA CESARE BATTISTI 3571121
Avis Autonoleggio - Foggia76 78 Viale Xxiv Maggio71100
Battiante NoleggiVia Camporeale, 371122
Battiante NoleggiVIA CAMPOREALE 371122
Budget Autonoleggio - Foggia76-78 Viale XXIV Maggio71121
C.a.l Rent Autonoleggio FoggiaVIA CONCETTO MARCHESI 3671121
Citysharing.itVia Guido Dorso, 771121
D M V Tours Snc Di D Agostino Maria RachelePIAZZA DE CAROLIS 1071121
Drivalia Mobility StoreVIALE FORTORE 6371121
FA.ST. srlVia di San Giuliano, 4171121
Foggia Noleggi SrlCORSO PIETRO GIANNONE 16571121
Gi.emi. S.r.l.VIA MONTE SABOTINO 371121

All 21 rental agencies in Foggia

Body shops 17

Auto Carrozzeria F.lli TomaiuoloVIALE OFANTO 2771121
Auto e moto carrozzeria foggiaVia Lucera, 71122 Foggia FG, Italia71122
Autocarrozzeria Citarelli MassimoVia di Salsola 4471100
Autocarrozzeria D'angelo Di D'angelo Giuseppe & C. S.a.s.VIA MANFREDONIA 1571121
Autocarrozzeria Esposto & Caggiano SdfVIA DELLE CASERMETTE 1671121
Autocarrozzeria Jolly Car Di Scopece GiovanniVIA DI SANT'ANDREA 1371121
Autocarrozzeria LecceseVIALE DEGLI AVIATORI 271122
Autocarrozzeria Michele LongoVIA LUCERA 9571121
Autocarrozzeria Mimmo TozziVIA NAPOLI 371122
Autocarrozzeria Stea LuigiViale degli Aviatori, Km 1/50071122
Autocarrozzeria di Angelo ImperioVia Manfredonia71121
Automotive Service Dei F.lli Masella S.n.c.STRADA.S 1671122

All 17 body shops in Foggia

Driving schools 13

Acsd Spazio DanzaVia Giuseppe Pesola, 2571121
Automobile Club d ItaliaVia G. de Petra 107-10971122
Autoscuola 2000Via della Repubblica 1471121
Autoscuola 4 RuoteViale Ofanto, 20171121
Autoscuola FerragonioVia Grecia, 3271122
Autoscuola GiordanoVia Vincenzo Dattoli, 7171121
Autoscuola ItaliaViale Giuseppe di Vittorio, 96-9871121
Autoscuola OscarVia A. Cesare Carelli, 871121
Autoscuola Raffaella 2Corso Roma, 17871121
Autoscuola Roma S.r.l.Via dell'Immacolata, 8271121
Fabbrioff.AcademyVia di San Giuliano, 2171121
GrazianiVia Vittime Civili, 3171121

All 13 driving schools in Foggia

Motorcycle shops 7

Bike Center Di Manese RosarioVIA MANFREDONIA 171121
Bike Center di Manese RosarioVia Manfredonia, km 1/20071121
Dba Moto Meccaniche Di Di Brisco AntonioVIA TRINITAPOLI 871121
MB Moto shopVia Vito Petruzzelli, 3571122
Progetto Moto S.a.s.VIA MANFREDONIA 3771121
Sos mobilityVia Lecce, 4171121
Verderosa MicheleVIA CASTIGLIONE 4071121

All 7 motorcycle shops in Foggia

Towing 2

Ciccone Fratelli SncVIA CASTIGLIONE 8471121
Sp Soccorso StradaleVIA ASCOLI 371122

Auto glass 1

Doctor GlassViale degli Artigiani, 5871121

Inspection stations 1

Foggiarevisioni srlViale Sant'Alfonso Maria dè Liguori, 571121

Tuning & customisation 1

Mastertuning Foggia - Elaborazioni Elettroniche RimappaturaVIA DI SALSOLA 14171121

Share

KindFoggiaApulia%Italy
Repair shops1182,9953.949,117
Fuel stations742,0873.530,698
Car dealers571,7853.222,497
Car washes354807.37,068
Parts stores287643.78,672
Tyre shops254705.36,714
Rental & leasing216493.28,846
Body shops174214.09,847
Driving schools132774.73,772
Motorcycle shops73781.97,980
Towing2603.31,024
Auto glass1671.51,513
Inspection stations1234.3456
Tuning & customisation1452.2844

% = Foggia / Apulia

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
Foggia (FG)Apulia30.9
CarapelleApulia616.0
LuceraApulia7718.5
Orta NovaApulia5219.7
TroiaApulia1921.9
StornaraApulia926.4
StornarellaApulia1127.3
VolturinoApulia328.1

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0