11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN
CarsLore / Directory / Italy / Sicily / Motta Sant'Anastasia

Motta Sant'Anastasia

55 automotive businesses in 12 kinds — 0.4 % of all listings in Sicily.

17Repair shops
12Fuel stations
6Body shops
4Parts stores

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 17

AutoServiceS.P. 1395040
AutomaticeasyVIA FRANCESCO CRISPI 295040
Carrozzeria A. PriviteraVia Papa Leone XIII, 1495040
Centro Di Revisione Autoveicoli E Ciclomotori To. Di. Motors S.r.l.VIA DEL RISORGIMENTO 3495040
LSP AUTOVia Teocrito, 1795040
Lavaggio AutoVia Selinunte, 795040
Leauto SrlSP13 695040
Leauto srlSP13, 695040
Mec 2Via Caduti di Tutte le Guerre, 2795040
Mec 2 SRLVia Caduti di Tutte Le Guerre 2795040
Mec 2 SrlVIA CADUTI DI TUTTE LE GUERRE 2795040
Nuova MultiservicesVIA PAPA LEONE XIII 595040

All 17 repair shops in Motta Sant'Anastasia

Fuel stations 12

AS ENERGETICA SRL
COGEKAT Station95040
Distributore IPCorso Sicilia N. 1095040
Distributore IPContrada Tirriti95040
Giap
IP
IP Station · IP95040
IP Station · IP95040
MESVia Stazione Motta, 1395040
PETROL Station95040
Q8
SEPA

All 12 fuel stations in Motta Sant'Anastasia

Body shops 6

Auto Body Shop Snc Di G.privitera E S.puglisiVIA TERRE NERE 10695040
Autoccarrozzeria StagninoVIA RUGGERO II 44-4695040
Carrozzeria A. PriviteraSP13, 1495040
Carrozzeria A. PriviteraSP13 1495040
Le.autoSP13 795040
Puglisi RosarioVIA FILIPPO EREDIA 25-2795040

All 6 body shops in Motta Sant'Anastasia

Parts stores 4

Dubhe - Filiale di CataniaVia Caduti di Tutte le Guerre, 295040
I.t.s. Italia S.r.l.VIA CADUTI DI TUTTE LE GUERRE 695040
TRUCK ITS/RICAMBIVia Caduti di tutte le Guerre, 695040
Truck ItsVIA CADUTI DI TUTTE LE GUERRE 1895040

All 4 parts stores in Motta Sant'Anastasia

Rental & leasing 4

Easy Rental MottaVia Luigi Pirandello, 495062
NoleggioferrariSP12-II 195040
Softcar AutonoleggiSP13 2795040
Softcar AutonoleggiSP13, 2795040

All 4 rental agencies in Motta Sant'Anastasia

Car dealers 4

G.L auto cataniaVia Zuara, 4795040
Gp Auto Di Pappalardo
Lsp AutoVIA ANDREA CAPONNETTO 995040
Military AutoSource · Military AutoSource CorporateSS19295040

All 4 car dealers in Motta Sant'Anastasia

Tyre shops 3

Mrv PneumaticiVIA GIUSEPPE VERDI 2995040
Nankang SiciliaVia Giuseppe Verdi 29 3195040
Nankang SiciliaVIA GIUSEPPE VERDI 2995040

All 3 tyre shops in Motta Sant'Anastasia

Driving schools 1

Autoscuola GiuffridaViale Carmine Caruso, 3795040

Motorcycle shops 1

CMTmotor CATANIA · CMTmotorVia Giuseppe Verdi, 6995045

Inspection stations 1

Euro Star Services sncVia Terre Nere, 6895040

Auto glass 1

Glassdrive Catania · GlassdriveSP13, 1495040

Car washes 1

Neuw Autolavaggio LongoVia Teocrito, 1795040

Share

KindMotta Sant'AnastasiaSicily%Italy
Repair shops174,0200.449,117
Fuel stations122,3910.530,698
Body shops66061.09,847
Parts stores41,1470.38,672
Rental & leasing41,0150.48,846
Car dealers41,9290.222,497
Tyre shops36060.56,714
Driving schools13330.33,772
Motorcycle shops16810.17,980
Inspection stations1382.6456
Auto glass1691.41,513
Car washes17320.17,068

% = Motta Sant'Anastasia / Sicily

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
Piano TavolaSicily142.0
Camporotondo EtneoSicily43.5
MisterbiancoSicily2164.5
BelpassoSicily1014.8
San Pietro ClarenzaSicily126.9
PaternòSicily1377.9
Gravina di CataniaSicily589.1
MascaluciaSicily639.1

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0