11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN
CarsLore / Directory / Italy / Sicily / Partinico

Partinico

97 automotive businesses in 14 kinds — 0.7 % of all listings in Sicily.

21Car dealers
20Fuel stations
16Repair shops
8Car washes

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Car dealers 21

Bosco Auto Diferro GioacchinoVIA PRINCIPESSA ELENA 6090047
Car Auto Di Rinaudo GianlucioVIA BENEVENTO 890047
Central autoVia gentile90047
Centro Assistenza Autorizzato Toyota G.S. MotorsViale dei Platani, Cda Bisaccia90047
ClarautoVIA ENRICO FERMI 190047
CristianCarsViale dei Platani, 290047
Eurocar AutoconcessionaraVIA MAGGIORE GUIDA 10490047
FB automobili s.r.l.Via Valguarnera, 2190047
Gd Truck S.r.l.VIA PRINCIPE UMBERTO 35690047
Gippiauto Di Salamone PatriziaVIALE ALDO MORO 58-6090047
Leon CarViale Aldo Moro, 6090047
Leon CarVIA ALDO MORO 8590047

All 21 car dealers in Partinico

Fuel stations 20

Distributore carburante Q8Via principe umberto90047
EniVia Madonna del ponte90047
Eni
Eni
Esso
Esso
FP PETROLI SRL
Fenix Energy Fuel
GAN Station90047
Giuliano carburanti Partinico/Montelepre
IPVia Benevento90047
LO CASCIO S.R.L

All 20 fuel stations in Partinico

Repair shops 16

ASTERCARVia Benevento 2190047
Autofficina Roberto FrisellaVia Campobasso, 20/A90047
Autoricambi BadalamentiVIA GENOVA 5690047
CAR Service - centro revisioneVia Principe Umberto, 34090047
Carrozzeria Timpa E La TonaSP2 290047
Corrauto PartinicoViale dei Platani, 1390047
Eurorepar Grigoli AntonioVIA BENEVENTO 790047
GRIGOLI ANTONIO7 Via Benevento90047
Grieco Il CalzolaioVIA CONTADINO 2090047
Officina GanguzzaContrada Margi90047
Officina Meccanica Autorizzata IvecoStrada Statale 113, Km.311, 750, Snc90047
Oliveri AutomobiliVia Madonna Santissima del Ponte, 6090047

All 16 repair shops in Partinico

Car washes 8

Autolavaggio Hand Car WashVia Vincenzo Florio, 2290047
Autolavaggio Riccardo ImperialeSTRADA PARTINICO MONTELEPRE 3390047
Autolavaggio Riccardo Imperiales.p.1 Partinico-montelepre,km 2390047
Autolavaggio Riccardo ImperialeVIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII 390047
Autolavaggio Vitale Ma FraVIALE LIBERTÀ 8790047
BeautyCars VitoAmorosoVia Benvenuto Cellini, 3590047
Car Service SrlsVIA PRINCIPE UMBERTO 34090047
Star Wash · Star Wash BagheriaVia Principe Umberto, 19190047

All 8 car washes in Partinico

Tyre shops 7

Arcoleo MatteoVIA GIOACCHINO ROSSINI 6990047
Bologna Pneumatici Centro First StopContrada Piano Milano90041
Cammarata BenedettoVIA PRINCIPE UMBERTO 18590047
Ds Gomme Di De Simone SalvatoreVIA DI BELLA 390047
Dso GommeVIA MADONNA SANTISSIMA DEL PONTE 9990047
Euro GommeVia Pizzolato, 290047
Occasioni Gomme90047

All 7 tyre shops in Partinico

Driving schools 7

Autoscuola D'AmicoVia Zangara, 490047
Autoscuola Liberia GiorlandoVia Principe Amedeo, 11490047
Autoscuola Rita MineoVia Cavalieri di Vittorio Veneto, 3290047
Autoscuola Sicilia di Amelia GiorlandoCorso dei Mille, 28990047
Autoscuola Start SAS di Catalano P. & C.Via Parini A. 3790047
Autoscuola Valenza Partinico BorgettoVia Maggiore Guida, 5890047
Gruppo StartVia G. Parini, 3790047

All 7 driving schools in Partinico

Rental & leasing 4

AB ExclusiveVia di Benedetto, 1590047
Autonoleggio Partinico PartpantVIA GIORGIO BIZET 190047
L'isola Dei SogniVIA PARRINI 2890047
Si Viaggiare Noleggio Auto & Apartments · Si Viaggiare ctVia Cartari, 390047

All 4 rental agencies in Partinico

Motorcycle shops 4

Fb Automobili S.r.l.VIA LAVORANTI 3390047
Governanti MotorsVia Vittorio Emanuele Orlando, 4590047
Officina Moto Dino RizzoVIA NAPOLI 10490047
Officina moto PlaiaVia Filippo Turati, 4090047

All 4 motorcycle shops in Partinico

Parts stores 3

Autoricambi Digato DarioVIA BENVENUTO CELLINI 5590047
MotoinsideVia E. de Amicis, 8190047
Ricambi Service ConconeVia Principessa Elena, 790047

All 3 parts stores in Partinico

Inspection stations 2

Fratelli Bologna S.r.l.CONTRADA PIANO MILANO 17-9004190047
Fratelli Bologna s.r.l.CONTRADA PIANO MILANO, SP1790041

Body shops 2

Gt Car TortomasiVIA GIUSEPPE PITRE 3790047
Ortoleva FrancescoVIA PRINCIPE UMBERTO 35690047

Auto glass 1

Glassdrive PartinicoVia Dommartino90047

Tuning & customisation 1

Molek (vmwrapping)SS 113 Settentrionale Sicula, Km 309/km 30990047

Towing 1

Soccorso Stradale Partinico H24 Lo Biundo AnthonyVIALE LIBERTÀ 3490047

Share

KindPartinicoSicily%Italy
Car dealers211,9291.122,497
Fuel stations202,3910.830,698
Repair shops164,0200.449,117
Car washes87321.17,068
Tyre shops76061.26,714
Driving schools73332.13,772
Rental & leasing41,0150.48,846
Motorcycle shops46810.67,980
Parts stores31,1470.38,672
Inspection stations2385.3456
Body shops26060.39,847
Auto glass1691.41,513
Tuning & customisation1581.7844
Towing11370.71,024

% = Partinico / Sicily

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
Partinico (PA)Sicily42.0
BorgettoSicily172.0
GiardinelloSicily46.1
TrappetoSicily47.0
MontelepreSicily107.1
BalestrateSicily269.8
San Giuseppe JatoSicily1010.2
San CipirelloSicily2210.9

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0