11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN

Mabalacat

111 automotive businesses in 11 kinds — 1.9 % of all listings in Central Luzon.

28Repair shops
22Fuel stations
17Motorcycle shops
16Car washes

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 28

AJ EmissionMacArthur Hwy2010
Axle Tire and Service Center2229 2010, MacArthur Hwy2010
Baruk Auto Repair Shop8112001
Belardo Muffler Center485 MacArthur Hwy2010
Cabalen Hydro Graphics#1 Sitio Baluarte2010
Carbrite MarketingMacArthur Hwy 872010
Chn TradingMacArthur Hwy 162010
Fausto Motor WorksMacArthur Hwy Casmor Ph2 Mabiga2010
Fausto Motor Works1st St Casmor Ph 22010
Fortuner Bumper Gap Pampanga10016 Bongavilla st2010
GT Garage183 Orange Street2010
Gear One Automotive Services

All 28 repair shops in Mabalacat

Fuel stations 22

Bamban Shell Station · ShellMacArthur Highway2010
CQG Gas StationMawaque Road2010
CaltexManila North Road2010
Flying V · Flying V Gas Station Pit-os Cebu City2010
GASUL Retail OutletMango St 602010
Metro OilMacArthur Hwy2010
Orange FuelTierra Santa Cemetery, MacArthur Hwy2010
Petron · Petron Corporation22nd St 112010
Petron Clark field
Petron Southway Mabalacat · Petron CorporationMacArthur Hwy2010
Philko Gas StationBgy2010
SB Gas and General MerchandiseSta. Maria Ave 32010

All 22 fuel stations in Mabalacat

Motorcycle shops 17

BOSS JOMZ Moto-Clinic30 Carol Street2010
Clemente Motorcycle Parts and Accessories
HondaOne Luna Place
JC Vargas Motorcycle Parts and AccessoriesDau Mabalacat Pampanga2010
Lucar motorcycle parts and servicesDapdap bario #412010
MMD Genuine Parts17th 362010
Manalo MotorshopTabun Avenue
Microbike Motorcycles - Mabalacat BranchDolores, MAC ARTHUR HI WAY,2010
Motorcentral Yamaha Dau Spareparts & ServicesCorner 7th Street, McArthur Highway, Dau2010
PAP'S electrical motoshop84 street blk 116 L2 Brgy. Sapang biabas Mauaque resettlement Mabalacat Pampanga2010
Premiumbikes Honda Mabalacat H3S19 MacArthur Hwy
RebZilla Dau182 MacArthur Hwy2010

All 17 motorcycle shops in Mabalacat

Car washes 16

Auto Teknik Car Wash and Detailing9th St2010
AutoCrank Carwash and Detailing - Mawaque
Big Boss Carwash
CDS Auto Care - Carwash and DetailingEmission Testing Center, 888 MacArthur Hwy2010
DARKDIAMOND Car WashMac Arthur Hiway, Mabiga2010
Garage 89 Car Wash & Auto Detailing89 Dau Access Road2010
Hc Auto Spa11677 Dau Access Rd2010
Jeffstar Carwash
Kleen Car SolutionsMacArthur Hwy 2732010
Kokoman Carwash v2.0MacArthur Hwy2010
LilBoss CarwashBrgy Tabun
Mias Carwash and Auto Detailing2020 Mawaque Road, Mawaque

All 16 car washes in Mabalacat

Parts stores 8

Ariz Thaiparts and Racingpartsphase 12010
Bonvon Auto SupplyLakandula2010
Car Professor DauZinia Street, San Isidro St2010
Dau Auto SupplyMacArthur Hwy2024
Dr. Moto388 Camp DAU Rd.2010
Mang Fred Motorcycle Parts and AccessoriesMc arthur cornec, Guyabano2010
Motolite KConcepcion Battery Supplyand Orange Fuel, Tierra Santa Cemetery, MC ARTHUR HI-WAY, MABIGA, MABALACAT beside2010
Third Motorcycle Parts & ServicesDoña Anicia Subdivision, 5998 Mars2010

All 8 parts stores in Mabalacat

Car dealers 8

Chery Bacolor PampangaJose Abad Santos 20012010
Foton Assembly Plant - Clark Freeport
Foton Metro ClarkTirecity Building, MacArthur Hwy2024
Haima Auto PampangaMacArthur Highway2010
Jetour Auto Dau · Jetour Auto AlabangManila N Rd2024
KUDA Electric Vehicle Dau BranchMac Arthur Highway, Cor Burgos St2010
Motor Ace MabalacatLot 1-A MacArthur Hwy2010
Tire City Inc.MacArthur Hwy2024

All 8 car dealers in Mabalacat

Tuning & customisation 5

Autocraft DriftFil-Am Friendship Hwy, Calibutbut2001
J-Tek Carbonzone PhilippinesMauaque Resettlement Center, Block 38 Lot 2 35th Street2010
Kukz Car Accessories - DAU Branchmc arthur hi-way dau mabalacat2009
X-Films Ceramic Tint Car ProfessorLazuli Garage2010
X-Films Ceramic Tint Car ProfessorLazuli Garage2010

All 5 customisation shops in Mabalacat

Inspection stations 2

10thCo Motor Vehicle Inspection CenterMc Arthur Highway, San Fransisco
RAB Smoke Emission Testing Center

Tyre shops 2

AMK Autoparts and AccessoriesOld, MacArthur Hwy2010
DagaanbiedingR&S BLDG. Mc Arthur Hi-Way, Dau, Mabalacat Pampanga2010

Driving schools 2

Car-vinne Driving School2010
Lebron Dwayne Driving School665 MacArthur Hwy2010

Rental & leasing 1

CAR Cornerblk 1 lot 21, vittoria street, metroclark executive villas, Camachiles Street2010

Share

KindMabalacatCentral Luzon%Philippines
Repair shops281,0942.67,861
Fuel stations221,0502.16,831
Motorcycle shops171,2841.38,223
Car washes167462.14,439
Parts stores84651.73,735
Car dealers89000.95,914
Tuning & customisation54710.6253
Inspection stations2219.5185
Tyre shops21471.41,124
Driving schools2852.4765
Rental & leasing1691.4612

% = Mabalacat / Central Luzon

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
Angeles CityCentral Luzon4235.9
AngelesCentral Luzon46.4
MagalangCentral Luzon417.9
BambanCentral Luzon239.0
San Fernando CityCentral Luzon612.9
PoracCentral Luzon3714.8
ConcepcionCentral Luzon3715.1
CapasIlocos Region3716.1

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0