11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN

Wickenburg

44 automotive businesses in 10 kinds — 0.2 % of all listings in Arizona.

12Fuel stations
8Repair shops
7Car dealers
4Towing

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Fuel stations 12

Byte Federal Bitcoin ATM (Chevron)1075 N Tegner St85390
Chevron1075 N Tegner St85390
Exxon & Mobil Stations37770 N Vulture Mine Rd85390
Maverik860 E WICKENBURG WAY85390
Minute Mart447 W Wickenburg Way85390-2279
Mobil · Exxon & Mobil Stations2250 North Vulture Mine Road85390
Mobil3770 N Vulture Mine Rd85390
Phillips 66 · Phillips 66 Gas
Shell30216 Us Highway 60 8985390
Shell530 East Wickenburg Way85390
Vulture Mine General Store37770 N Vulture Mine Rd85390
Wickenburg Station51420 N Grand Ave85390-1576

All 12 fuel stations in Wickenburg

Repair shops 8

16 Hands Auto & Heavy Truck Repair12 S Tegner St85390-2317
Arizona Auto Tech30330-30358 U.S. Hwy 60 8985390
Craig Motor Crafts12 S Tegner St Ste 185390-2317
Elite Diesel & Off Road Services16 N Washington St85390
Randy's Automotive980 W Wickenburg Way85390-4227
Sun Tire & Auto880 W Wickenburg Way85390-2280
Wickenburg Atv36675 S Scenic Loop Rd85390-3655
Wickenburg Automotive Repair36 S Washington St85390-2714

All 8 repair shops in Wickenburg

Car dealers 7

Bromm Auto655 E Wickenburg Way85390
Chris Yates Arizona's Car Guy555 E Wickenburg Way85390-1543
Ford Authorized Dealer555 E Wickenburg Way85390
Jones Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram · Chrysler555 E Wickenburg Way85390-1543
Jones Chrysler-jeep Wickenburg781 W Wickenburg Way85390-2271
Jones Ford Wickenburg · Ford Motor Company555 E. Wickenburg Way Suite A, Wickenburg85390
Jones Ford Wickenburg Service Center · Ford Motor Company555 E Wickenburg Way suite a85390

All 7 car dealers in Wickenburg

Towing 4

Acme Towing265 S Frontier St85390
Clean Earth Recovery Towing Service1105 W Wickenburg Way85390
Pioneer Affordable Tires885 W Wickenburg Way85390-2281
Stotz's Towing443 W Wickenburg Way85390

All 4 towing services in Wickenburg

Parts stores 4

AutoZone1755 W Wickeburg Way85390
NAPA Auto Parts457 W Wickenburg Way85390-2279
O'Reilly Auto Parts990 N Tegner St85390
O'Reilly Auto Parts990 N Tegner St85390

All 4 parts stores in Wickenburg

Tyre shops 3

Big O Tires540 E Wickenburg Way85390
Quick Lane Tire and Auto Center · Quick Lane Dominicana781 W Wickenburg Way85390
Wickenburg Tire1201 N Tegner St85390

All 3 tyre shops in Wickenburg

Car washes 2

Eco Car Wash280 W Wickenburg Way85390-3217
Woody's Car Wash1145 W Wickenburg Way85390

Rental & leasing 2

U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer781 W Wickenburg Way85390
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer3370 N Sabin Brown Rd85390

Auto glass 1

Choice Auto Glass176 N Washington St85390

Body shops 1

DeVries Custom Coachworks176 N Washington St85390

Share

KindWickenburgArizona%United States
Fuel stations121,8610.6151,998
Repair shops85,3600.1240,666
Car dealers72,6470.3143,357
Towing44191.021,937
Parts stores41,4710.369,509
Tyre shops31,1220.350,766
Car washes21,2270.253,790
Rental & leasing21,3140.261,417
Auto glass17240.116,516
Body shops17890.140,952

% = Wickenburg / Arizona

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
CongressArizona424.2
WittmannArizona1429.7
AguilaArizona640.4
Sun City WestArizona2049.2
SurpriseArizona20250.0
El MirageArizona4755.0
Black Canyon CityArizona1255.2
AnthemArizona1055.6

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0