11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN
CarsLore / Directory / United States / Colorado / Highlands Ranch

Highlands Ranch

60 automotive businesses in 12 kinds — 0.4 % of all listings in Colorado.

15Repair shops
11Car washes
10Fuel stations
5Rental & leasing

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 15

80126 · Caliber Collision8420 South Colorado Blvd.80126
80129 · Caliber Collision9115 Commerce Center Circle80129
Bloom Auto Glass8955 Ridgeline Blvd Ste 160080129
Crack Attack1134 Riddlewood Ln80129
Exotic Car Collection by Enterprise9139 Commerce Center Cir80129
Grease Monkey9293 South Broadway80129
Jim & Co Auto Services6328 E County Line Rd Unit 10480126-3954
LAND ROVER DENVER SOUTH1500 E County Line Rd80126
Lotus of Denver Parts Center1480 E County Line Rd Ste #20080129
Mike Ward Maserati1795 Lucent Ct80129-1909
NAPA Auto Parts5918 E County Line Rd80126
Peerless tires 4 LessCounty Line Pl, Highlands Ranch, CO 8012680126

All 15 repair shops in Highlands Ranch

Car washes 11

Autowash @ Province Center Car Wash8804 S Colorado Blvd80126
Black Diamonds Detailing9756 Autumn Place80129
Car Wash Express - Highlands Ranch9579 S University Blvd80126
Car Wash USA Express1101 Town Center Dr80129
Car Wash USA Express9579 S University Blvd80126
Cobblestone Auto Spa5651 County Line Pl80126
County Line Oasis Car Wash1660 E County Line Rd80126-2434
Elevated Auto Protection9181 Commerce Center Circle Unit A180129
Living Water Express Car Wash5651 County Line Pl80126-1918
Magic Rabbit Car Wash, Detail & Lube Co5651 County Line Pl80126
Take 5 Car Wash1101 Town Center Dr80129

All 11 car washes in Highlands Ranch

Fuel stations 10

Amoco3650 E Highlands Ranch Pkwy80126-7804
Circle K – Gas Station34 Centennial Blvd80129-2322
Exxon3520 TOWNE CENTER DRIVE80129
King Soopers Gas Station2215 W Wildcat Reserve Pkwy80129-5482
Phillips 669405 S University Blvd80126
ROCKET 6525 · Phillips 669405 S UNIVERSITY BLVD80126-4976
SEI 33040 · Conoco8380 S COLORADO BLVD80126
TWIN STAR ENERGY LLC 2700526 · Phillips 663650 E HIGHLANDS RANCH PKWY80126-7804
Total Petroleum2020 E County Line Rd80126-2403
Valero34 Centennial Blvd80129-2322

All 10 fuel stations in Highlands Ranch

Rental & leasing 5

Av escape rental8684 Aberdeen Circle80130
Penske Truck Rental1400 E County Line Rd80126
Tool & Truck Rental at The Home Depot1200 Mayberry Dr80129
U-Haul Moving & Storage of Highlands Ranch1750 E County Line Rd80126
U-Haul Trailer Hitch Super Center of Highlands Ranch1746 E County Line Rd80126

All 5 rental agencies in Highlands Ranch

Auto glass 4

1 Stop Glass7120 E County Line Rd80126-3926
American Auto Glass Repair3105 W County Line Rd80129
Fast Glass5563 Fullerton Cir80130
Thornton Auto Glass9337 Commerce Center St80129

All 4 auto glass shops in Highlands Ranch

Parts stores 3

Advance Auto Parts6148 E County Line Rd Unit B80126-3977
BENTLEY Denver1480 E County Line Rd80126
Safelite Auto Glass6328 E County Line Rd80126

All 3 parts stores in Highlands Ranch

Car dealers 3

Aston Martin Denver1850 Lucent Ct80129
Lusso Denver1480 E County Line Rd80126
Morgan Denver1480 E County Line Rd80126-2432

All 3 car dealers in Highlands Ranch

Tyre shops 3

Firestone Complete Auto Care8669 S Quebec St80130-5800
Gills Point S Tire & Auto Service5848 E County Line Rd80126-3978
Les Schwab Tire Center945 Sgt Jon Stiles Dr80129

All 3 tyre shops in Highlands Ranch

Motorcycle shops 2

Big Iron Sports3105 W County Line Rd80129-1902
Rocky Mountain Harley-davidson2885 W County Line Rd80129-1907

Body shops 2

Gerber Collision & Glass6208 E County Line Rd80126
Wreck Effects Auto Body5818 County Line Pl, Unit 20080126

Tuning & customisation 1

Alta Mere6328 E County Line Rd Unit 10580126

Towing 1

Plueco Towing, Inc.9457 S University Blvd PMB 20780126-4976

Share

KindHighlands RanchColorado%United States
Repair shops154,6040.3240,666
Car washes111,0671.053,790
Fuel stations102,6380.4151,998
Rental & leasing51,1710.461,417
Auto glass45010.816,516
Parts stores31,1750.369,509
Car dealers31,9980.2143,357
Tyre shops38950.350,766
Motorcycle shops23410.617,076
Body shops27840.340,952
Tuning & customisation15090.220,882
Towing13810.321,937

% = Highlands Ranch / Colorado

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
LittletonColorado5084.8
Lone TreeColorado356.7
Greenwood VillageColorado647.8
EnglewoodColorado5359.3
CentennialColorado2199.8
SheridanColorado7810.4
Castle PinesColorado912.9
SedaliaColorado1313.9

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0