11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN

Lake Park

148 automotive businesses in 12 kinds — 0.2 % of all listings in Florida.

56Repair shops
37Car dealers
10Fuel stations
9Motorcycle shops

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 56

A & K Auto1107 Old Dixie Hwy33403
ARS Auto Repair Service990 Old Dixie Hwy33403-2325
Acutech Automotive1442 10th Ct Ste 233403-2005
Al's Yamaha Sales & Service110 10th St33403
All Star Auto Service1420 10th Ct33403-2007
Alpha-One Automotive1458 10th Ct STE C33403
Altman Automotive598 N Redwood Dr33403
Autobahn-usa Wpb1335 Old Dixie Hwy33403-1966
BJ's Wrench Connection990 Old Dixie Hwy33403
Braun Autowerkes1392 N Killian Dr33403-1945
Buck's Alignment & Brake Specialists1101 Old Dixie Hwy33403-2311
Classic Cars of Lake Park1100 US Highway 133403

All 56 repair shops in Lake Park

Car dealers 37

A&L Auto Sales1050 Old Dixie Hwy33403-2359
All Star Auto Group Inc950 Old Dixie Hwy #1433403
Arrive And Drive Autos1194 Old Dixie Hwy Ste 1733403-2345
Atlantic Coast Cars1335 Old Dixie Hwy UNIT 633403
Autosport Motors Llc1335 Old Dixie Hwy Unit 3233403-1968
Bernard's Auto World, LLC1151 Watertower Rd33403-2315
C B Wholesale Autos Inc124 Miller Way33403-3035
Commercial Vehicles Florida3720 Northlake Blvd
Donnini Motorcars804 Old Dixie Hwy33403-2353
Drive Good Auto Sales1392 N Killian Dr33403-1945
DriveMart Auto Sales LLC210 Brant Rd #1233403
Driving Emotions848 12th St Ste 10233403

All 37 car dealers in Lake Park

Fuel stations 10

CITGO1400 10th St33403-2002
LAKE PARK MART · Mobil917 10TH STREET33403
Marathon car wash980 Northlake Blvd33403
Mobil917 10th Street33403
Mobil2915 Northlake Blvd33403
Murphy USA103 N Congress Ave33403
NORTHLAKE MART · Mobil2915 NORTHLAKE BLVD33403
Speedway1216 Northlake Blvd33403
Sunoco Gas Station774 Northlake Blvd33403
Texaco140 US-133403

All 10 fuel stations in Lake Park

Motorcycle shops 9

Big E Cycle1442 10th St33403-2037
Chopper Shopper1050 Old Dixie Hwy Ste 233403-2359
Excelsior Customs801 15th St Ste 133403-2317
Interstate V-Twin and Tuning1273 Old Dixie Hwy #333403
Palm Beach SE1422 10th St33403
Powersports of Palm Beach1422 10th St33403-2037
Redline Motorcycle Parts · Redline Cycle811 US-133403
Tommy Cycle1442 10th St33403-2037
Top Custom Baggers801 15th St Ste 433403-2317

All 9 motorcycle shops in Lake Park

Tuning & customisation 9

DV8 Motorsports1018 Federal Hwy33403
EST Auto Salon1215 N Federal Hwy33403
Elio Auto Style Inc1396 N Killian Dr #433403
Exzakt Performance801 15th St #333403
LifeSafer Ignition Interlock1050 Old Dixie Highway Unit 733403
Palm Beach Wrap Co.1442 10th Ct #333403
Sun King Window Tinting320 US Highway One, Federal Hwy33403
The Competitors Inc of Palm Beach1050 Old Dixie Hwy33403
Tinting Pro1325 S Killian Dr33403

All 9 customisation shops in Lake Park

Parts stores 7

1320 Parts .com1320 Old Dixie Hwy33403-1913
Advance Auto Parts710 10th St33403
AutoZone240 North Congress33403
Bennett Auto Supply1310 10th St33403
Cloud 9 Automotive Brand1408/1410 10th St33403
O'Reilly Auto Parts1310 10th St33403-2035
Thousands Of Parts1306 Silver Beach Rd33403-3031

All 7 parts stores in Lake Park

Body shops 7

Amz.autopaint849 15th St suit 533403
Dave's Auto Body3550 Northlake Blvd33403
Gerber Collision & Glass1145 Old Dixie Hwy33403
Maaco Collision Repair and Auto Painting804 Old Dixie Hwy Ste 433403
Palm Beach Collision206 10th St33403
Schumacher Automotive Body Shop1245 Watertower Rd33403-2337
Worthmore Auto Body & Paint1452A 10th Ct33403-2007

All 7 body shops in Lake Park

Towing 3

All Florida Towing1107 Old Dixie Hwy33403-2311
All-time Towing Inc1145 Old Dixie Hwy33403-2335
Uncle Chi Towing Transport & Recovery1448 10th St33403

All 3 towing services in Lake Park

Car washes 3

All-Clean Detailing & Ceramic Coatings1335 Old Dixie Hwy UNIT 1533403
Palm Beach Clear Bra1300 Old Dixie Hwy33403
Palm Beach Elite Detailing & Ceramic Coating1233 Old Dixie Hwy # 3833403-2347

All 3 car washes in Lake Park

Tyre shops 3

Armadillo Tire & Auto Service Llc801 15th St Ste 233403-2317
Meta Power Solutions270 N Congress Ave Ste E33403
SDL Auto Service llc1335 Old Dixie Hwy Unit 133403

All 3 tyre shops in Lake Park

Rental & leasing 3

Enterprise Rent-A-Car · Enterprise500 Northlake Blvd33408
Truck Rental Center at The Home Depot3860 Northlake Blvd33403
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer1050 Old Dixie Highway Unit 333403

All 3 rental agencies in Lake Park

Inspection stations 1

Auto Tag Title Agency804 US-1 #433403

Share

KindLake ParkFlorida%United States
Repair shops5616,0880.3240,666
Car dealers3711,8600.3143,357
Fuel stations109,0730.1151,998
Motorcycle shops91,6650.517,076
Tuning & customisation92,0890.420,882
Parts stores74,7360.169,509
Body shops72,5170.340,952
Towing31,5780.221,937
Car washes33,9740.153,790
Tyre shops33,8300.150,766
Rental & leasing35,4320.161,417
Inspection stations1671.53,254

% = Lake Park / Florida

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
North Palm BeachFlorida431.7
Riviera BeachFlorida1972.9
Palm Beach GardensFlorida703.3
Mangonia ParkFlorida204.7
Juno BeachFlorida48.9
Palm BeachFlorida911.1
West Palm BeachFlorida1,15911.2
HaverhillFlorida712.7

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0