11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN

Wellington

54 automotive businesses in 10 kinds — 0.1 % of all listings in Florida.

15Repair shops
9Fuel stations
7Car dealers
6Car washes

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 15

A Xpert Window Tinting3125 Fortune Way33414-8781
Apex Automotive3200 Fairlane Farms Rd Ste 333414
Bill Tyson's Auto Repair3031 Fortune Way A-733414
Caliber Collision3060 Fairlane Farms Road33414
European Specialists3141 Fortune Way Ste 533414
Frank Zocco's Auto Repair3380 Fairlane Farms Rd 3 & 433414
Global Aviation15780 Sunward St33414
Kary Pappas3103 Fortune Way Bay 133414
MyUsedCarBuddy11924 W Forest Hill Blvd Ste 10A33414
The Dutta Corporation3121 Fairlane Farms Rd Suite 633414
WBA Performance3161 Fairlane Farms Rd33414-6500
Wellington Auto Collision, Inc3103 Fortune Way33414-8759

All 15 repair shops in Wellington

Fuel stations 9

Arya Group Llc11858 Forest Hill Blvd33414-6291
Chevron11858 Forest Hill Blvd.33414
Marathon · Marathon Deportes2741 S State Rd 733414
Mobil3890 S State Road 733449-8119
Mobil8195 Lake Worth Rd33467-2421
Pump & Munch8880 Lantana Rd33467-6263
Shell13870 Wellington Trce33414
Shell12000 Southshore Blvd33414
Shell8957 Lake Worth Road33467

All 9 fuel stations in Wellington

Car dealers 7

AutoSport3101 Fairlane Farms Rd33414-8750
Bc Motor Co Inc11320 Fortune Cir Ste G1433414-8735
Florida Choice Motor Cars, Inc.11586 Pierson Rd33414-8768
Lox Auto Sales3125 Fortune Way Ste 733414-8782
Luxury Line Auto Sales Inc11496 Pierson Rd33414-8732
Springer Motors3101 Fairlane Farms Rd Ste 833414-8750
Thoroughbred Motors3020 Fairlane Farms Rd33414-8774

All 7 car dealers in Wellington

Car washes 6

5four Detailing,llc11420 Fortune Cir33414-8743
El Motor City - Wellington135 S State Rd 733414
Luxury Detailing13159 Valerian Way33414
Maaco Auto Body Shop & Painting3132 Fortune Way33414
Squeaky Pete's Mobile Auto Detailing & Vehicle Management3141 Fairlane Farms Rd Unit 833414
Wax On Wheels1240 Canyon Way33414-3144

All 6 car washes in Wellington

Tuning & customisation 4

A Xpert Window Tinting3141 Fortune Way #1333414
CRD Wraps13721 Barberry Dr33414
Crd Wraps11420 Fortune Cir Unit 1933414-8743
East Coast Window Films1772 Harborside Cir33414

All 4 customisation shops in Wellington

Auto glass 4

East Coast Auto Glass11576 Pierson Rd33414-8767
First Option Auto Glass12785 Forest Hill Blvd33414-4777
Power Window1157 S State Road 733414-6101
Sam Auto Glass3132 Fortune Way33414-8728

All 4 auto glass shops in Wellington

Motorcycle shops 3

Everglades Equipment Group138 Professional Way33414-6391
G Force Powersports Inc11586 Pierson Rd L433414
Scooter Factory USA9792 Stover Way33414

All 3 motorcycle shops in Wellington

Parts stores 3

Lethal Performance3161 Fairlane Farms Rd Ste 833414
Prodigy Performance3200 Fairlane Farms Rd33414-8713
Revan Racing12388 Equine Ln33414

All 3 parts stores in Wellington

Rental & leasing 2

Babeson Edge Llc9314 Forest Hill Blvd PMB 82933411-6577
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer4095 S State Road 7, Ste L33449

Towing 1

Premier 1 Towing & Recovery125 S State Road 733414

Share

KindWellingtonFlorida%United States
Repair shops1516,0880.1240,666
Fuel stations99,0730.1151,998
Car dealers711,8600.1143,357
Car washes63,9740.253,790
Tuning & customisation42,0890.220,882
Auto glass41,3550.316,516
Motorcycle shops31,6650.217,076
Parts stores34,7360.169,509
Rental & leasing25,4320.061,417
Towing11,5780.121,937

% = Wellington / Florida

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
Royal Palm BeachFlorida1157.1
Greenacres CityFlorida369.0
HaverhillFlorida713.0
Palm SpringsFlorida4613.5
Loxahatchee GrovesFlorida3414.7
West Palm BeachFlorida1,15914.9
Lake WorthFlorida37415.3
LantanaFlorida5517.8

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0