11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN

Zeeland

86 automotive businesses in 13 kinds — 0.3 % of all listings in Michigan.

26Repair shops
12Fuel stations
9Car dealers
8Parts stores

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 26

Advantage Auto & Truck Repair746 E Washington Ave49464-1362
Advantage Auto Repair650 N Fairview Rd49464
Advantage Marine Repair8755 Riley St49464
Auto Specialist LLC746 E Washington Ave49464
Body Werx By Ron Sall6564 Chicago Dr49464-8206
Borculo Garage Inc.9525 Ransom St49464-9675
Bowkers Fiberglass1987 92nd Ave49464
Brower Automotive Service1987 92nd Ave49464-1863
G Squared Auto6269 96th Ave49464-9543
Gemini Service1357 76th Ave49464-9355
Gemini Services3525 80th Ave49464
Main Street Auto Repair221 E Washington Ave Ste 849464

All 26 repair shops in Zeeland

Fuel stations 12

ARCO4 West Main Avenue49464
Admiral · Admiral Petroleum4 W Main Ave49464-1612
Auto-Lab of Zeeland8509 Heritage Dr49464
Exxon6420 Byron Road49464
Family Fare Quick Stop3260 96th Ave49464
J&H Family Stores6420 Byron Rd49464
Marathon417 W Main Ave49464
Mobil · Exxon & Mobil Stations5 W Main Ave49464
Quick Way Avenue #1 · Arco4 West Main Avenue49464
Sunoco100 E WASHINGTON AVE49464
VRIESLAND COUNTRY STORE · Exxon6420 BYRON ROAD49464
WEST SIDE ONE STOP · Mobil5 W MAIN AVE49464

All 12 fuel stations in Zeeland

Car dealers 9

Ageless Autos Inc394 W Washington Ave49464
Artex Label & Graphics740 Case Karsten Dr49464
D-Cars9797 Port Sheldon St49464-9537
Lake Truck Sales1987 92nd Ave Ste B49464-1863
Marv's Car Lot Inc2 W Washington Ave49464-1119
Mazatlan Auto Sales11024 Chicago Dr Ste 249464
The Empire Company, Inc.8181 Logistics Dr49464
V-Max Truck Sales3643 80th Ave49464
Wyrick Auto Sales & Leasing350 W Washington Ave #249464

All 9 car dealers in Zeeland

Parts stores 8

Advance Auto Parts11 W Washington Ave49464
Advantage Auto & Truck Accessories11127 Chicago Dr49464
Carquest Auto Parts200 W Main Ave49464
DCM Classics6314 Chicago Dr49464
Image Wash Products4900 Felch St49464
TRUCK & VAN SPECIALTIES, INC.6504 Chicago Dr49464
Venturesource201 W Washington Ave Ste 22049464-1086
Western Michigan Fleet Parts18 E Washington Ave49464

All 8 parts stores in Zeeland

Car washes 7

Express Details6928 Esker Dr49464
Quality Car Wash9627 Adams Street49464
Shine-N-Go4900 Felch St49464-9334
Splash Car Wash LLC · Splash Car Wash & 10-Minute Oil Change351 West Washington Avenue 167 N 120th Holland Mi 49424, 351 W Washington Ave49464
Thunder Falls Auto Wash9598 Adams St49464-8997
Washers Car Wash - Zeeland9598 Adams St49464-8997
Wraad (windshield Repair And Auto Detailing)10702 Chicago Dr49464-9076

All 7 car washes in Zeeland

Tyre shops 6

Bauer Built Tire & Service3254 Production Ct49464-8527
Main Street Auto Repair303 E Main Ave49464
Meekhof Tire3254 Production Ct49464
OK Tire East10636 Chicago Dr49464
OK Tire Stores10636 Chicago Dr49464-8801
Wonderland Tire2510 84th Ave49464

All 6 tyre shops in Zeeland

Rental & leasing 4

Aim High Lawn Service3255 76th Ave49464
Aim High Lawn Service3255 76th Ave49464
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer3255 76th Ave49464
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer10860 Chicago Dr49464

All 4 rental agencies in Zeeland

Body shops 4

Auto Body Xperts · Auto Body Xperts9389 Riley St49464-9750
Paint Shop11007 Chicago Dr Ste 3049464-9186
Srh Enterprises6564 Chicago Dr49464-9724
Zeeland Collision10200 Gordon St49464-1446

All 4 body shops in Zeeland

Motorcycle shops 3

Premier Motorsport Industries7778 Chicago Dr49464
Soupys Performance LLC8075 80th Ave49464-9479
Trail Buddy Inc.330 W Washington Ave49464

All 3 motorcycle shops in Zeeland

Driving schools 2

Macatawa Driving School10602 Greystone Dr49464-8713
Zeeland Driver Testing420 E Main Ave49464

Auto glass 2

Prism Glass, Inc.699 Construction Ct49464-8946
Safelite AutoGlass11135 Chicago Dr49464

Towing 2

Romeyn's Service20 E Riley St49464-9610
Romeyn's Service, Inc.7900 Logistics Dr49464

Tuning & customisation 1

Gebbens Auto Reconditioning10860 Chicago Dr49464-9170

Share

KindZeelandMichigan%United States
Repair shops267,5460.3240,666
Fuel stations126,0010.2151,998
Car dealers94,0330.2143,357
Parts stores82,5430.369,509
Car washes72,0530.353,790
Tyre shops61,2390.550,766
Rental & leasing41,5480.361,417
Body shops41,1980.340,952
Motorcycle shops34590.717,076
Driving schools24260.59,100
Auto glass25910.316,516
Towing26980.321,937
Tuning & customisation14580.220,882

% = Zeeland / Michigan

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
Lincoln TwpMichigan144.5
HollandMichigan3186.7
Fillmore TwpMichigan610.2
Jamestown TwpMichigan712.5
HudsonvilleMichigan8213.2
HamiltonMichigan1215.4
Georgetown TwpMichigan1816.3
Heath TwpMichigan317.7

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0