11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN

Boonville

65 automotive businesses in 10 kinds — 0.3 % of all listings in Missouri.

17Fuel stations
16Repair shops
11Car dealers
10Parts stores

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Fuel stations 17

CAT Scale1701 W Ashley Rd65233
CAT Scale2501 W Ashley Rd65233
Cenex205 E Morgan St65233
Cenex16850 MO-13565233
Cenex2561 Main St65233
Cenex19618 Steven Cole Ct65233
Conoco16851 MO-13565233-3218
Dogwood Truck Stop16851 Highway 13565233-3218
Happy Jack's Boonville15899 Logans Lake Rd65233-2866
Love's Travel Stop2501 W Ashley Rd65233-2870
MFA Oil Petro-Card 2418251 Highway 8765233
MO River Gas Station24200 MO-17965233

All 17 fuel stations in Boonville

Repair shops 16

Boonville Auto Repair11674 Old Hwy 4065233
Conquest Off-Road2201 Boonslick Dr65233
Engine Connection400 West St65233
Five Star Truck Wash · Five Star Truck Center1610 Mid-America Industrial Ct65233
Frontier Motors16877 Highway 565233
GAPS Automotive Repair1640 W Ashley Rd65233
Gaps Automotive Repair1640 W Ashley Rd65233
George Chamberlain Auto Repair1628 Santa Fe Trail65233
Jesse's Auto Service19447 Steven Kole Ct65233
Leathers Auto Service19459 Steven Kole Ct65233
Midwest Autoworx1300 W Ashley Rd65233
NAPA AutoCare Center1640 W ASHLEY RD, BOONVILLE, MO 65233

All 16 repair shops in Boonville

Car dealers 11

Bradley Automotive309 W Ashley Rd65233-1105
Caleb at Bradley AutomotiveA&W, 320 W Ashley Rd65233
Check Me First New and Used Autos2500 Main St65233
Jeremiah Lamb Sales Manger at W-K1545 W Ashley Rd65233-2103
Mayfield Motors1405 W Ashley Rd65233
Pfeiffer's Automotive1107 4th St65233
Rick Ball Auto Mall1507 W Ashley Rd65233
Rick Ball Chevrolet Buick GMC · Chevrolet2500 Main St65233
Schlotzhauer Auto Clean Car Auto Rental320 W Ashley Rd65233-1115
Shop with Justin at W-K1507 W Ashley Rd65233-2103
W-k Ford1545 W Ashley Rd65233-2103

All 11 car dealers in Boonville

Parts stores 10

Bumper To Bumper Auto Parts204 W Ashley Rd65233-1150
Bumper To Bumper Auto Parts · Bumper to Bumper204 W Ashley Rd65233
Bumper to Bumper Auto Parts204 E Ashley Rd65233
Carquest Auto Parts215 E Ashley Rd65233-1108
Davis Muffler600 Main St65233
NAPA Auto Parts204 W Ashley Rd65233
NAPA Auto Parts1907 Boone Village Plz65233-2406
NAPA Auto Parts1907 Boone Village Plz65233-2406
O'Reilly Auto Parts112 W Ashley Rd65233
Route B Car WashMain Street65233

All 10 parts stores in Boonville

Body shops 3

Auto Body Experts16825 MO-13565233-3218
Floyd's CARSTAR Body & Glass16825 Highway 13565233
Rick Ball Collision Center19511 Steven Kole Ct65233-3557

All 3 body shops in Boonville

Tyre shops 2

Boonville Quick Lube and Tire335 W Ashley Rd65233
FAME Tire and Auto Service17987 Jefferson Rd65233

Tuning & customisation 2

Hyper Glow523 E Morgan St65233-1252
The Tint Shop17990 Boonslick Rd65233

Rental & leasing 2

U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer18833 Highway 8765233
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer1640 W Ashley Rd65233

Car washes 1

Club Car Wash2420 Boonslick Drive65233

Towing 1

Nash's Towing18900 MO-8765233-2936

Share

KindBoonvilleMissouri%United States
Fuel stations173,5360.5151,998
Repair shops165,0010.3240,666
Car dealers113,5460.3143,357
Parts stores101,5720.669,509
Body shops38230.440,952
Tyre shops21,1000.250,766
Tuning & customisation24140.520,882
Rental & leasing21,2340.261,417
Car washes11,1620.153,790
Towing15090.221,937

% = Boonville / Missouri

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
New FranklinMissouri66.7
FayetteMissouri1222.5
GlasgowMissouri632.1
TiptonMissouri1732.9
ColumbiaMissouri41536.7
CaliforniaMissouri3638.9
SlaterMissouri740.5
MarshallMissouri5743.2

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0