11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN

Osage Beach

90 automotive businesses in 12 kinds — 0.5 % of all listings in Missouri.

22Repair shops
17Car dealers
13Fuel stations
7Body shops

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 22

Atlantis Dive & Doc Salvage LLC1151 Osage Beach Rd65065-2236
C & C Automobile6196 Osage Beach Pkwy65065-3605
CARSTAR Osage Beach · CARSTAR1087 Armory Dr65065-3048
Carl's Cutting Edge Glass1115 Industrial Dr65065
Carroll & Sons Auto Care5905 Osage Beach Pkwy65065-3325
Danny's Lake Car Care909 Highway 4265065-9724
FJ Propeller Midwest1250 Runabout Dr65065
Gerbig's Osage Auto Service1030 Rowan Rd65065-3177
Hedrick Motiv Werks1025 Redbud Rd Unit E65065-2864
Hedrick Motiv Werks5659 Osage Beach Pkwy65065-3028
Intoxalock Ignition Interlock · Intoxalock1151 Case Rd65065-3106
Jim's Pro Auto1082 Nichols Rd65065

All 22 repair shops in Osage Beach

Car dealers 17

Auto & Boat Center4051 Osage Beach Pkwy N65065-2150
C & C Auto Sales3577 Osage Beach Pkwy65065-8695
Carworks5267 Osage Beach Pkwy65065
James Motor Company4175 Osage Beach Pkwy65065
James Motor Company4175 Osage Beach Pkwy65065
LICAS Auto3620 Osage Beach Pkwy65065
Lakeside Lifestyle4153 Osage Beach Pkwy S65065-2761
Magic Dragon Motor Co.454 State Hwy 4265065
Midtown Motors6677 US Hwy 5465065-4332
Midwest Muscle Cars3864 Osage Beach Pkwy65065-2170
Moving On Automotive1096 Bluff Dr65065-2109
Osage Auction3515 Osage Beach Pkwy65065-8693

All 17 car dealers in Osage Beach

Fuel stations 13

Cenex5995 Hwy 54, Osage Beach, MO 65065
Cenex5995 Osage Beach Pkwy65065
Conoco1872 MO-Kk65065
Conoco1872 State Hwy KK65065
Conoco5308 Osage Beach Pkwy65065
FBOM Marina4810 Formula Dr65065-3580
Good Times at the Moorings Gas Dock660 Malibu Rd65049
Murphy Express4294 Osage Beach Parkway65065
Murphy USA4294 Osage Beach Pkwy65065
Parkway Eagle Stop · Eagle Stop5940 Osage Beach Pkwy65065
Phillips 665940 Osage Beach Pkwy65065
RAPID ROBERTS #113 · Conoco5308 STATE HWY 5465065

All 13 fuel stations in Osage Beach

Body shops 7

Grand Collision Center1087 Armory Dr65065
Hawken Paint & Body1087 Armory Dr65065-3048
Hi Tech Auto Body and Towing435 State Hwy 4265047
Lake Collision Repair LLC1100 Bluff Dr65065
Mr Dent of America1083 Bluff Dr Suites A, B & C65065
Osage Auto Body6215 Fire Station Rd65065
Osage Beach1087 Armory Dr65065-3048

All 7 body shops in Osage Beach

Tyre shops 6

Big O Tires4712 Jayhawk St65065
Dobbs Tire & Auto Centers4670 Osage Beach Pkwy65065
Lake Area Tire & Svc Inc4587 Osage Beach Pkwy65065
Parkway Plaza Tire4587 Osage Beach Pkwy65065-2173
Purcell Tire and Service Centers · Purcell Tire990 Virginia Dr65065-3453
Sunset Tire and Service955 State Hwy 4265065

All 6 tyre shops in Osage Beach

Rental & leasing 6

Enterprise1074 Armory Dr65065
Lake Ozark Slingshot Rentals3649 Osage Beach Pkwy65065
Preferred Auto Rental4051 Osage Beach Pkwy65065-2150
Tool & Truck Rental at The Home Depot4030 Osage Beach Pkwy65065
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer454 Highway 4265065
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer987 Village Lane65065

All 6 rental agencies in Osage Beach

Parts stores 5

AutoZone4169 Hwy 5465065
Mark's Mobile Glass4123 Osage Beach Pkwy65065-2151
Mark's Mobile Glass4123 Osage Beach Pkwy65065-2151
O'Reilly Auto Parts4005 Osage Beach Pkwy N65065-2150
O'Reilly Auto Parts5970 Osage Beach Pkwy65065-3338

All 5 parts stores in Osage Beach

Car washes 4

Car Wash5874 Osage Beach Pkwy65065
Detail Specialties LLC1 Moongate Dr65065-9341
Highstylin Detailing and More5686 Precision Ct65065-3017
Kwik Kar Wash Detail and Lube · Kwik Kar3730 Osage Beach Pkwy65065

All 4 car washes in Osage Beach

Tuning & customisation 4

Eclipse Window Tinting3715 Osage Beach Pkwy #5S65065
Hytech Auto Trim - Lake Of The Ozarks1156 Runabout Dr65065-4314
Ozark Clear Bra1126 Industrial Dr65065-3005
Torque Motorsports6185 Fire Station Rd65065

All 4 customisation shops in Osage Beach

Auto glass 3

Mark's Mobile Glass5360 Osage Beach Pkwy65065-3274
Osage Beach Glass4175 Osage Beach Pkwy65065-2151
Safelite AutoGlass5360 Osage Beach Pkwy65065

All 3 auto glass shops in Osage Beach

Towing 2

American Towing1087 Armory Dr65065-3048
Bradshaw Auto and Towing LLC1085 Bluff Dr65065-2111

Motorcycle shops 1

Lake of the Ozarks Harley-Davidson6482 Osage Beach Pkwy65065

Share

KindOsage BeachMissouri%United States
Repair shops225,0010.4240,666
Car dealers173,5460.5143,357
Fuel stations133,5360.4151,998
Body shops78230.940,952
Tyre shops61,1000.550,766
Rental & leasing61,2340.561,417
Parts stores51,5720.369,509
Car washes41,1620.353,790
Tuning & customisation44141.020,882
Auto glass32451.216,516
Towing25090.421,937
Motorcycle shops13690.317,076

% = Osage Beach / Missouri

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
KaiserMissouri126.0
Lake OzarkMissouri166.7
Linn CreekMissouri109.5
Sunrise BeachMissouri2510.8
Rocky MountMissouri815.6
UlmanMissouri415.7
CamdentonMissouri6716.1
Gravois MillsMissouri2017.4

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0