11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN

Aliquippa

62 automotive businesses in 11 kinds — 0.2 % of all listings in Pennsylvania.

18Repair shops
11Fuel stations
9Parts stores
7Car dealers

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 18

Above Auto1326 Green St15001
Axle Surgeons701 Steel St Ste 115001
Baron's Service Center2298 Brodhead Rd15001-4678
Eli's Auto Repair647 Franklin Ave15001
Felouzis Auto Repair3411 Brodhead Rd15001-1267
Hopewell Route 60 Truck Repair And Suppy, Llc2184 Todd Rd15001-8402
Instrument Calibration Solutions413 Hopewell Ave15001-2500
JD Service Auto Repair2605 Kane Rd15001-2836
Joe's Automotive and Customs869 State Route 1815001-9421
John's Tire & Brake Service1390 Kennedy Blvd15001
Leon's International Car Service2614 Brodhead Rd15001
Reese's Automotive3090 Brodhead Rd15001-1682

All 18 repair shops in Aliquippa

Fuel stations 11

Amoco1610 Gringo Road15001
BP1610 Gringo Rd15001
Fast Eddys953 State Route 1815001-9469
GetGo Gas Station3105 Green Garden Road15001-1069
Shell953 State Route 1815001-9469
Shell1518 Kennedy Blvd15001
Shell2085 Brodhead Road15001
Stop N Shop · Stop & Shop614 Franklin Ave15001
Sunoco2680 Brodhead Rd15001
Sunoco2046 Brodhead Rd15001-4968
Sunoco Gas Station156 Pleasant Dr15001

All 11 fuel stations in Aliquippa

Parts stores 9

Advance Auto Parts2647 Brodhead Rd15001-2977
American Speed Center-aliquippa2668 Brodhead Rd15001-2765
AutoZone2656 Brodhead Rd15001
Boring's Auto Salvage271 Service Creek Rd15001-5711
JPL Streetrods2681 Brodhead Rd15001-2766
Moderne Glass Co.1200 Airport Rd15001-4315
NAPA Auto Parts2119 Brodhead Rd15001-4669
NAPA Auto Parts2119 Brodhead Rd15001-4669
O'Reilly Auto Parts2732 Brodhead Rd15001

All 9 parts stores in Aliquippa

Car dealers 7

All Access Auto2511 Brodhead Rd15001
All Access Automotive2511 Brodhead Rd15001-4376
Crivelli Ford2085 Brodhead Rd15001-4900
Hill International Trucks LLC701 Steel St15001
Kennedy Auto Llc1401 Kennedy Blvd15001-2617
Miken Autos LLC1900 Main St15001-2928
Willbuyyourcar Aliquippa57 Woodlawn Rd15001-5413

All 7 car dealers in Aliquippa

Body shops 5

Center Exit Tire100 Pleasant Dr15001
Greater Pitt Body & Paint117 Gringo Independence Rd15001
Grossi & Associates3114 Brodhead Rd15001-1372
Paul's Auto Body100 Waugaman St15001
Ted McWilliams Auto Body Inc106 Pross Ln15001

All 5 body shops in Aliquippa

Tyre shops 3

Aliquippa Wholesale Tire2613 Brodhead Rd15001-2954
Miller & Sons Chevrolet Buick3107 Green Garden Rd15001
Smiley's Wholesale Tire Co2507 Mill St15001-2223

All 3 tyre shops in Aliquippa

Rental & leasing 3

U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer841 23rd St15001
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer1 Constitution Blvd15001
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer2300 Brodhead Rd15001

All 3 rental agencies in Aliquippa

Tuning & customisation 2

Aloha Automotive1400 Brook St15001
Benjamin’s Window Tinting & Detailing2596 Brodhead Rd15001

Car washes 2

Pavel's Auto Detail+rustproofing3090 Brodhead Rd15001-1682
Pucktastic Auto Detailing1931 Irwin St, Corner of Irwin and 20th St Garage is lo15001

Motorcycle shops 1

DUNN RIGHT Customs1835 Pierce St15001-1954

Towing 1

Hineman's Service Center2329 Mill St15001

Share

KindAliquippaPennsylvania%United States
Repair shops1810,7750.2240,666
Fuel stations114,1290.3151,998
Parts stores92,5340.469,509
Car dealers75,4730.1143,357
Body shops51,8090.340,952
Tyre shops31,8150.250,766
Rental & leasing32,1510.161,417
Tuning & customisation25930.320,882
Car washes22,1130.153,790
Motorcycle shops16480.217,076
Towing18000.121,937

% = Aliquippa / Pennsylvania

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
AmbridgePennsylvania284.5
BadenPennsylvania64.5
South HeightsPennsylvania35.1
CrescentPennsylvania46.5
ConwayPennsylvania46.8
LeetsdalePennsylvania87.4
EconomyPennsylvania67.8
MonacaPennsylvania348.8

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0