11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN

Collierville

103 automotive businesses in 11 kinds — 0.5 % of all listings in Tennessee.

29Repair shops
24Fuel stations
15Car dealers
10Rental & leasing

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 29

A.B.C. Appliance3603 S Houston Levee Rd38017
ABRA Auto Body & Glass430 E Winchester Blvd38017-4053
Auto Tech679 W Poplar Ave38017
Caliber Auto Glass · Caliber Collision430 E Winchester Blvd.38017
Caliber Collision430 E Winchester Blvd38017
Cecil's Automotive3815 S Houston Levee Rd38017
Christian Brothers Automotive381 E Poplar Ave38017
Citgo395 E Poplar Ave38017
Collierville Auto Center651 W Poplar Ave38017
Collierville Import190 S Center St38017
D's Custom Auto & Accessories479 Washington St38017-2747
Dr. Bimmer177 Abbington Rd38017

All 29 repair shops in Collierville

Fuel stations 24

Bp829 W Poplar Ave38017-2545
Collierville Express Mart100 U S 7238017
Dees Oil679 W Poplar Ave38017
Express Mart242 S Byhalia Rd38017-9476
Exxon9115 East Shelby Dr38017
Exxon252 E US Highway 7238017-3059
Exxon395 E Poplar Ave38017-2708
Exxon679 W POPLAR AV38017
Exxon · Exxon & Mobil Stations1990 Poplar Ave38017
Exxon · Exxon & Mobil Stations2015 S Houston Levee Road38017
FORD CHARGE Charging Station · Ford Motor Company2082 W Poplar Ave38017-0606
Mcginnis Oil Company98 N Main St38017-2616

All 24 fuel stations in Collierville

Car dealers 15

Art and Speed Classic Car Gallery141 Eastley St38017
Average Joe's Dream Cars12251 Macon Rd38017-4851
Caitlin Townshend Sunrise Collierville4605 Houston Levee Rd38017
Collierville Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram · Chrysler393 S Byhalia Rd38017
DG’s Executive Autos4605 Houston Levee Rd38017
Drive Imports400 US Highway 72 W38017-2804
Igotemforsale4605 South Houston Leeve38017
J.Black's Auto Market4605 Houston Levee Rd38017
JJ Automotive Sales & Consulting4651 S Houston Levee Rd38017-9006
Landers Ford2082 W Poplar Ave38017-0606
Landers Ford Service · Ford Motor Company2082 W Poplar Ave38017
Mercedes-Benz of Collierville · Mercedes-Benz4651 S Houston Levee Rd38017

All 15 car dealers in Collierville

Rental & leasing 10

Avis Car Rental2028 W Poplar Ave38017
Enterprise Rent-A-Car · Enterprise1990 W Poplar Ave38017-0635
Signature Leasing1996 S Houston Levee Rd38017-0879
Signature Leasing Llc446 Distribution Pkwy38017-2945
Truck Rental Center at The Home Depot345 Market Blvd38017
U-Haul Moving & Storage of Collierville214 S Byhalia Rd38017
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer731 Chaney Dr38017
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer370 Sycamore Rd38017
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer680 Piper St38017
Vans4U141 Eastley St38017

All 10 rental agencies in Collierville

Parts stores 7

Advance Auto Parts329 Market Blvd38017-6511
Advance Auto Parts756 W Poplar Ave38017
AutoZone995 Poplar Ave38017
Carquest Auto Parts756 W Poplar Ave38017-2544
NAPA Auto Parts270 US Highway 72 W38017-2920
NAPA Auto Parts270 US Highway 72 W38017-2920
O'Reilly Auto Parts695 W Poplar Ave38017

All 7 parts stores in Collierville

Tyre shops 6

Discount Tire595 W Poplar Ave38017
Firestone Complete Auto Care1100 W Poplar Ave38017-3101
Gateway Tire & Service Center1964 W Poplar Ave38017-0605
Pep Boys Auto Service & Tires1120 W. Poplar Ave38017
Quick Lane · Quick Lane Dominicana2082 W Poplar Ave38017
South Tire Complete Automotive Repair177 Abbington Rd38017-2576

All 6 tyre shops in Collierville

Car washes 6

Glide Xpress Car Wash1025 W Poplar Ave38017
Hometown Auto & Detail679 W Poplar Ave38017-2553
S&A Car Wash · Car Wash USA Express374 E Poplar Ave38017-2731
Take 5 Car Wash374 E Poplar Ave38017
Take 5 Car Wash161 New Byhalia Rd38017
The Perfect Image Detail Works167 New Byhalia Rd38017

All 6 car washes in Collierville

Body shops 2

Crash Champions Collision Repair Collierville506 Hwy 7238017
Joe Stewart Collision400 Distribution Pkwy38017

Tuning & customisation 2

Raleigh Upholstery1190 Highway 5738017
Simple Interlock of Tennessee107 US Highway 72 W38017-3998

Motorcycle shops 1

Bumpus Harley-Davidson325 S Byhalia Rd38017

Towing 1

MGR Dispatch Solutions1910 N Almadale Ct38017

Share

KindColliervilleTennessee%United States
Repair shops294,9470.6240,666
Fuel stations244,2800.6151,998
Car dealers153,5590.4143,357
Rental & leasing101,3780.761,417
Parts stores71,6340.469,509
Tyre shops61,2350.550,766
Car washes61,2100.553,790
Body shops27410.340,952
Tuning & customisation24740.420,882
Motorcycle shops14020.217,076
Towing15840.221,937

% = Collierville / Tennessee

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
PipertonTennessee84.9
GermantownTennessee3011.3
RossvilleTennessee1012.6
CordovaTennessee8615.9
Olive BranchMississippi20816.5
ByhaliaMississippi6417.5
LakelandTennessee2318.8
EadsTennessee1220.3

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0