11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN

Jagdalpur

64 automotive businesses in 8 kinds — 2.0 % of all listings in Chhattisgarh.

26Car dealers
11Motorcycle shops
10Fuel stations
7Tyre shops

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Car dealers 26

Agarwal EeveSr MIG 13, Housing Board Colony, Bodhghat494001
Agarwal eeveHousing Board Colony, Bodhghat Road494001
Ajay Trucking
Arvind MotorsGeedam Rd, behind Shahid Gundadhur Park494001
BR Balaji LLP JagdalpurNH-30 GEEDAM ROAD PANDARIPANI494001
Bajaj Auto Credit – T M Motors Jagdalpur – Two Wheeler LoanSubhash Ward, Dalpat Sagar Road, Main Road494001
Bajaj Auto Mahavir Automobiles- JagdalpurRajmahal Parisar Dist. Bastar, Jagdalpur, Chhattisgarh, 494001494001
Eicher Trucks and Buses - Ajay TruckingPlot No 13, Khasra No 13/2,NH 63, Geedam Road, Jagdalpur494001
Gaadi Mart Gaadi Mart, Geedam Road, Near Mahindra Balaji Motors, Jagdalpur\nOffice:+919131748004 Mobile: +919425565400494001
Happy Cars SalesJagdalpur, CT, India494001
Honda Geekay Honda
HyundaiNaya Munda Road, Semi Urban Industrial Area, Nayamunda , Nayamunda Jagdalpur, Chhattisgarh - 494001494001

All 26 car dealers in Jagdalpur

Motorcycle shops 11

Bastar SuzukiDalpat Sagar Rd, opp. Bastar Chamber, off Commerce Raj Mahal Parisar494001
Harley-Davidson India · Harley-DavidsonKunwar Building, Plot No 43/2, Dalpat Sagar Rd, nearby Power House Road, Vijay Ward, Jagdalpur, Chhattisgarh 494001494001
Jawa Yezdi jagdalpur
Kambo Auto Corp.Geedam Road, Opposite MG School494001
Mahavir tvs jagdalpurMahavir automobiles\nRajmahal parishad494001
Motomind JagdalpurJagdalpur494001
Royal Enfield Showroom - Kambo Motors · Royal EnfieldPlot No 72, Dalpat Sagar Rd, near Damodar Petrol Pump494001
Suzuki Motorcycle IndiaPlot No. 60, Dalpat Sagar Road, rajmahal Parisar Opp. Chamber of commerce 494001, Jagdalpur, Chattishgarh494001
TVS iQube - Mahavir AutomobilesRajmahal Compound494001
Vizay Pal Automobiles - Hero MotoCorpRaja Palace Compound, Samund Chowk494001
Vizaypal HERORAJA PALACE COMPOUND494001

All 11 motorcycle shops in Jagdalpur

Fuel stations 10

Hindustan PetroleumGround Floor, NH 43494223
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.Ground Floor, Aasna, Kondagaon, Adawal494001
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.Ground Floor, Binidharao, Lohndiguda, Adawal494001
IndianOil · Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.Ln No 13012494001
IndianOil · Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.Ground Floor, Chitrakut Road494001
IndianoilGround Floor, Near Stadium, Bastar494001
IndianoilShop No 5, Ground Floor494001
IndianoilGround Floor, Hatkachora494001
IndianoilGround Floor, Bastar, Markel494001
Reliance PetroleumGround Floor, Jagdalpur, Pakhnaguda494001

All 10 fuel stations in Jagdalpur

Tyre shops 7

Apollo Tyres - Sanmati Auto TradersRajmahal Parisar, Palace Compound494001
Bridgestone Select - RELIABLE AUTOAshwani Rajkumar Complex, Geedam Road, Naya Para, Near Indusind Bank494001
JK Tyre Steel Wheels, Bobjan Tyres (Janta Auto)Gangagar Nagar Ward, Geedam Road494001
Janta Tyres494001
Mahashakti TyresGeedam Road494001
Raj TyresBehind Anupama Theater ,Punjab Bhavan Road, Azad Chowk494001
Siddhi Vinayak TyresNear Shahid Park, Dr Shyama Prasad Mukharji Ward, Kumarpara Jeypore Road494001

All 7 tyre shops in Jagdalpur

Repair shops 6

Authorised Samsung CE Service Center - Cool DesertGround Floor,Vrindavan Colony494001
G K FordGeedam Road, Parpa494001
Gurukripa MotorsAnupama chowk, behind Bhawani Chaat494001
OkinawaGround Floor, Jagdalpur, Anupama Chowk494001
Renault, JagadalpurGround Floor, Geedam Road494001
TVS - Mahavir AutomobilesRajmahal Parusar, Samund Chowk494001

All 6 repair shops in Jagdalpur

Car washes 2

Sardar Ji Car WashSanjay market, beside Liquor Shop494001
Standard Service StationPower House Rd494001

Tuning & customisation 1

Suri Car DecorSURI CAR DECOR, Agrasen Chowk, near मालाबार होटल494001

Parts stores 1

The CAR Gallerygeedam road near old forest naka494001

Share

KindJagdalpurChhattisgarh%India
Car dealers266454.035,660
Motorcycle shops113653.019,505
Fuel stations101,4170.748,141
Tyre shops71195.98,236
Repair shops64171.428,810
Car washes2553.65,240
Tuning & customisation1812.5757
Parts stores11210.89,341

% = Jagdalpur / Chhattisgarh

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
TokapalChhattisgarh35.0
BastarChhattisgarh1029.4
NowrangpurOdisha757.9
JeyporeOdisha5364.6
UmerkoteOdisha467.1
KondagaonChhattisgarh1367.2
KoraputOdisha1376.1

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0