11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN

Siddipet

55 automotive businesses in 8 kinds — 0.8 % of all listings in Telangana.

20Fuel stations
9Motorcycle shops
9Repair shops
8Car dealers

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Fuel stations 20

Fatima Filling Station12-4- 84 Khaderpura502103
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation LimitedSurvey No 1002, Siddipet Sircilla Road, Lingareddypalli502103
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation LimitedSurvey No 1503, Tsrtc Siddipet Bus Depot502103
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation LimitedSurvey No 1371, Papanna Goud Chowk502103
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation LimitedSurvey No 2208, SH 15, Medak Road502103
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation LimitedSurvey No 1904, SH 15, Medak Road502103
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation LimitedSurvey No 198/3, Ponnal502277
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation LimitedSurvey No 858, Siddipet Karimnagar Rd, Madhira502103
Indian Oil · Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.Survey No 59502107
IndianOil · Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.Sy No 410, 2/A, Chinnakodur502310
IndianoilSy No 75/C & 76/C, Lingareddypally502103
Indianoil4-58/8, Hyderabad Road, Ground Floor502103

All 20 fuel stations in Siddipet

Motorcycle shops 9

KTM Husqvarna SiddipetShop no.3-26 Rangadhampally502103
KTM Husqvarna Siddipet3-26, 3-26502103
Royal Enfield Service Center - Anil MotorsSY.NO: 156/E, Ponnala, OPP: Maruti Showroom, Hyderabad Road502103
Royal Enfield Showroom - Anil MotorsSy.No: 156/E, Ponnala, Opp: Maruti Showroom, Hyderabad Road502103
Royal Enfield workshop · Royal EnfieldBhavani nagar Street number 1, x'road, near Block Office502103
SRI SAI AutomotivesBESIDE VENKATESH KALAMANDIR KNR ROAD502103
Sri Latha Motors2-3-8/1502103
Sri Sai AutomotivesSiddipet - Karimnagar Rd502103
Srinivasa TVS1-89, opposite Integrated Market502103

All 9 motorcycle shops in Siddipet

Repair shops 9

MARUTI SUZUKI Arena (Adarsha Automotives Private Limited)Survey NO. 197/A, Hyderabad Road, Ponnala X Road502103
Master Motors - Hero MotoCorpGround Floor, Kushal Nagar502103
OkinawaGround Floor, Hyderabad Road, Maithri Vanam502103
RenaultGround Floor, Siddipet Warangal Road502103
Saboo AutozoneSABOO AUTOZONE, Plot no:11,ponnal villege road, SIDDIPET.502103
Sai Venkateshwara CarsVikas high school road ,opp rm wheels502103
Saridena Motors, Mahindra Tractors, Siddipet.Hyderabad Road,502103
Tata Motors Cars Service Centre - Tejaswi Automobiles, PonnalaSF No 198/3, Hyderabad Road, Ponnala502103
Tata Motors Commercial Vehicle Dealer - Sri Sai Durga Commercials Private LimitedSy No 183 & 184, Hyderabad Road, Ponnala, Prashanth Nagar502277

All 9 repair shops in Siddipet

Car dealers 8

Bajarang AutomobilesNear L.I.C Office, Bank of Baroda Opposite, Hyderabad Road,502103
Gulf Retail Shop - Himani Auto MobilesGround Floor, Auto Nagar502103
Harsha ToyotaD no 17, 4-2, Hyderabad Rd, near Block Office X Road Mythrivanam502103
Maruti Suzuki ArenaSurvey No. 197/a, Hyderabad Road, Ponnala X Road, Siddipet, Telangana - 502103502103
Renault SriMothukuri SiddipetNear MDO Office, Beside Voila Gardens502103
SRI MOTHUKURI MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED · RenaultBESIDE VOYLA GARDENS, SIDDIPET-WARANGAL ROAD, NEAR COLLECTORATE, SIDDIPET, TELANGANA, 502103502103
Tata Motors Commercial Vehicle Dealer - Jasper Industries Private LimitedS No 176, Plot No 7 & 8, Siddipet, Hyderabad Road502103
Tata Motors Commercial Vehicle Dealer - Select AutomotivesD No 126, Sy No 183 & 184,Hyderabad Road, Nh 365B502277

All 8 car dealers in Siddipet

Parts stores 6

Bridgestone Select - Mahalaxmi WheelsGround Floor, S.Y. No. 1305, Hyderabadroad, Mahasshakti Nagar502103
Garuda Automobilesnear Lalitha Book Depo502103
MRF Tyres Exclusive - Sri Ganesh TyresShop No 19, 79, Jangaon Siddipet Road502103
Master MotorsHyderabad Road502103
SAHARA EVOLS Ananta Sri Krishna E MotorsHouse no 23/1 Beside Shivams Garden Hyderabad Road502103
Venkatasai Harvester Spares, SiddipetBlock office chowrasta, Rangadampally road502103

All 6 parts stores in Siddipet

Driving schools 1

Siddipet Motor Driving School12-3-190, Opp Head Post Office, Medak Rd502103

Tyre shops 1

Sindhu Tyre WorldHyderabad Rd, beside Shivams Garden, near Sunrise Hospital502103

Car washes 1

Sri Renuka Car Wash BejjankiBejjanki505528

Share

KindSiddipetTelangana%India
Fuel stations202,6480.848,141
Motorcycle shops96531.419,505
Repair shops91,1280.828,810
Car dealers81,3180.635,660
Parts stores63761.69,341
Driving schools1671.51,653
Tyre shops13080.38,236
Car washes11790.65,240

% = Siddipet / Telangana

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
SircillaTelangana933.7
Gajwel MandalTelangana1233.8
VemulawadaTelangana641.4
CheguntaTelangana342.9
YeldurthyTelangana344.5
KarimnagarTelangana25447.7
SirikondaTelangana352.5
JangaonTelangana2853.1

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0