11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN
CarsLore / Directory / Italy / Piedmont / Caselle Torinese

Caselle Torinese

51 automotive businesses in 11 kinds — 0.4 % of all listings in Piedmont.

10Rental & leasing
9Repair shops
9Fuel stations
7Car dealers

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Rental & leasing 10

Autonoleggio La ManovellaVIA DANTE ALIGHIERI 4410072
Autonoleggio La ManovellaVIA DANTE ALIGHIERI 4010072
Avis AutonoleggioStrada Aeroporto, 4610072
Avis Autonoleggio - Torino Caselle Aeroporto12 Lato Partenze10072
Avis Autonoleggio Aeroport di TorinoTorino Caselle Aeroporto, Strada Aeroporto 1210072
Budget Autonoleggio - Torino Caselle Aeroporto12 Strada San Maurizio10072
EuropcarStrada Aeroporto 1210072
Grimaldi Rent CarSTRASSE. S. MAURIZIO 1210072
HertzVia San maurizio Cse 1210072
SIXT Noleggio AutoAeroporto di Torino Caselle "Sandro Pertini" (TRN)10072

All 10 rental agencies in Caselle Torinese

Repair shops 9

Autoriparazioni Maurizio SimoneStr. Torino, 7810072
Barra DomenicoSTRADA AEROPORTO 1810072
Bosch Car Service - Tasso SncSTRADA LEINÌ 2010072
Carrozzeria VittonaVIA VITTONA 110072
Econord SPAVia Cottolengo 4610072
Econord SpaVIA COTTOLENGO 4610072
Liga Car Service SrlSTRADA LEINÌ 8010072
Punto Auto CaselleVia Torino, 10910072
Sartoria VivianaVIA CARLO CRAVERO 2610072

All 9 repair shops in Caselle Torinese

Fuel stations 9

Distributore IPFraz. Mappano - S.P.267 Km 10+33 N. Snc10072
EniINTERNO AEROPORTO SANDRO PERTINI SNC10072
EniStrada Torino, Caselle, Km 11 50010072
Eni StationStr. S. Maurizio, Int Aereoporto Caselle10072
Eni StationStr. Torino 4810072
EssoStr.Cuorgne' 8310070
Q8
Q8 EasyStrada Torino C/O CC BENNET SN10072
TamoilSP. 10 CASELLE-LEINI' KM. 7+000 SNC10072

All 9 fuel stations in Caselle Torinese

Car dealers 7

AutoMotivaStr. Torino, 10010072
Bernina AutoVia Gian Lorenzo Bernini, 110072
NoleggiareStrada San Maurizio, 1210072
Palazzina Uffici SAGATStrada San Maurizio, 1210072
SAGAT HANDLING General AviationAeroporto Torino, Terminal Aviazione Generale10072
Sistemauto S.R.L 2012Strada Commenda, 1610072
meg-auto sas strada Torino 100 Caselle TorineseStr. Torino, 10010072

All 7 car dealers in Caselle Torinese

Body shops 4

Carrozzeria CaselleSTRADA LEINÌ 610072
Dmautocar SrlsVia alle Fabbriche, 85/A10072
Dmautocar SrlsVIA ALLE FABBRICHE 8510072
Trn AutomotiveSTRADA COMMENDA 710072

All 4 body shops in Caselle Torinese

Car washes 3

Area di servizio Tamoil CaselleStrada Leinì, 8010072
Area di servizio Tamoil CaselleStrada Leinì, 8010072
The Luxury Car DetailingStrada Commenda, 7A10072

All 3 car washes in Caselle Torinese

Parts stores 3

BBM di Gianola Marino & C sncStrada Torino, 7410072
Cps S.r.l.VIA SANDRO PERTINI 610072
Nuova Elle Emme Di Loiodice R. & C. SasVia Raffaello Sanzio 2910072

All 3 parts stores in Caselle Torinese

Auto glass 3

Doctor GlassStrada Leinì 2010072
Doctor GlassStr. Leinì, 2010072
Glassdrive Italia · GlassdriveStr. Torino, 2210072

All 3 auto glass shops in Caselle Torinese

Driving schools 1

Autoscuola Agenzia NazionaleVia Torino 6510072

Motorcycle shops 1

NewfrenVIA SANDRO PERTINI 110072

Tyre shops 1

Pneumatici Bottione CaselgomStrada Aeroporto, 3610072

Share

KindCaselle TorinesePiedmont%Italy
Rental & leasing104862.18,846
Repair shops94,2300.249,117
Fuel stations92,4170.430,698
Car dealers71,6540.422,497
Body shops41,2010.39,847
Car washes35250.67,068
Parts stores36810.48,672
Auto glass32711.11,513
Driving schools12660.43,772
Motorcycle shops15460.27,980
Tyre shops15340.26,714

% = Caselle Torinese / Piedmont

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
Borgaro TorinesePiedmont593.3
San Maurizio CanavesePiedmont283.7
LeinìPiedmont925.0
MappanoPiedmont315.1
San Francesco al CampoPiedmont86.0
Venaria RealePiedmont776.4
CiriéPiedmont846.8
RobassomeroPiedmont127.2

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0