11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN
CarsLore / Directory / Italy / Piedmont / Domodossola

Domodossola

45 automotive businesses in 11 kinds — 0.3 % of all listings in Piedmont.

11Repair shops
9Fuel stations
6Car dealers
6Body shops

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 11

BelcarVIA PIAVE 13428845
Bruno EnricoVia Fratelli Cairoli 828845
Carrozzeria Alì FabrizioViale dell'Artigianato 428845
Centro Revisioni Auto E Moto Di Sannino AlessandroVIA TRENTO 728845
Eurogarage SrlVia Caduti di Nassiriya, 1028845
Gambini AutoVIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII 8728845
Gilardetti Snc Di Bolzan Ettore E PaoloVIA SEMPIONE 4528845
I Creation - Riparazione Di Cellulari E Computer Domodossola , Web Agency, Software SolutionsVIA LUIGI CADORNA 3228845
Special Car · Special Car - Concessionaria BMW e MINIViale dell'Artigianato, 1028845
UnipolGlass - Domodossola
VocardomoVIA SANT'ANTONIO 928845

All 11 repair shops in Domodossola

Fuel stations 9

DIS-CAR
Distributore IPLoc.Nosere N. Snc28845
Enercoop
EniRegione alle Nosere, S.s. Del Sempione28845
EssoVia Generale Dalla Chiesa 128845
EuropamVia Sempione, 4528845
Ossola Top Car Officina AutoRegione alle Nosere, 1228845
Q8
SOMMESE Station · Sommese28845

All 9 fuel stations in Domodossola

Car dealers 6

Auto NegriRegione, Regione alle Nosere, 6528845
AutodomusPiazza Mosè Orsi, 428845
Comazzi TraslochiViale Dell' Artigianato, 2028845
Ren CarPiazza Mosè Orsi, 428845
Renault Service CardomoVia Sant'Antonio, 928845
Saeme Auto MultimarcheREGIONE ALLE NOSERE 2128845

All 6 car dealers in Domodossola

Body shops 6

Carrozzeria Ali' FabrizioViale dell'Artigianato, 428845
Carrozzeria Nosere SasRegione alle Nosere, 228845
Carrozzeria Odelli S.n.c. Di Morelli Claudio & Nigretti ErminiaVIA 1 MAGGIO 1528845
Carrozzeria Ossolana Di Dell’ Orsi SimoneREGIONE ALLE NOSERE 728845
Carrozzeria VcoVIA SEMPIONE 3128845
Dughera SerramentiVia Bologna, 928845

All 6 body shops in Domodossola

Car washes 4

Autolavaggio Eco Car WashREGIONE ALLE NOSERE 43B28845
Autolavaggio SempioneRegione alle Nosere 31
Ricky Carwash / Autolavaggio a manoVia Giovanni Gentinetta, 2928845
Super Lavaggio Automatico Di Mehmetaj LulezimVIA SEMPIONE 828845

All 4 car washes in Domodossola

Driving schools 2

Autoscuola BertolioVia Trieste 14 1628845
Autoscuola TitoVia Scapaccino, 6228845

Tyre shops 2

Euromaster Elvis GommeVia Alcide De Gasperi, 5228845
Giudici GommeVIA PIERO CIOIA DI MONZONE 428845

Auto glass 2

Glassdrive DomodossolaRegione alle Nosere, 228845
Motorglass DomodossolaVIA ALCIDE DE GASPERI 5228845

Parts stores 1

Autoricambi Trentin SrlPIAZZALE SILVESTRO CUROTTI 528845

Rental & leasing 1

Luxury Rent ItaliaVIA SEMPIONE 4128845

Motorcycle shops 1

STEMA Moto di Ressico S.Via Piave, 13228845

Share

KindDomodossolaPiedmont%Italy
Repair shops114,2300.349,117
Fuel stations92,4170.430,698
Car dealers61,6540.422,497
Body shops61,2010.59,847
Car washes45250.87,068
Driving schools22660.83,772
Tyre shops25340.46,714
Auto glass22710.71,513
Parts stores16810.18,672
Rental & leasing14860.28,846
Motorcycle shops15460.27,980

% = Domodossola / Piedmont

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
TrontanoPiedmont101.1
MaseraPiedmont62.0
CrevoladossolaPiedmont192.4
MontecrestesePiedmont34.6
VilladossolaPiedmont305.6
PiedimuleraPiedmont1010.0
DruognoPiedmont410.7
VarzoPiedmont611.1

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0