11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN
CarsLore / Directory / Italy / Campania / Avellino

Avellino

148 automotive businesses in 12 kinds — 1.0 % of all listings in Campania.

32Repair shops
32Fuel stations
18Parts stores
14Rental & leasing

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 32

A&c.motortecnicaVIA CIRCUMVALLAZIONE 33983100
Ama AutoricambiVia Francesco Tedesco, 41383100
Auto Carrozzeria Zollo EnricoVIA FRANCESCO TEDESCO 25583100
Auto Professional ServiceVia Raffaele Viviani, 3783013
Autofficina FrancoisP.za Castello83100
Autofficina Meccanica e Centro Revisioni Autoveicoli De Lucia DiegoVia Giulio Acciani, SNC83100
Battista CarminePROLUNGAMENTO DI CONTRADA PARCO 583100
Best Motors SrlVIA CIRCUMVALLAZIONE 9983100
Car Service MazzaVia Antonio Ammaturo, 13683100
D'agostino Officina Meccatronica Petronas E Centro Revisioni Auto E Moto Certificazione Iso 9001 :2015VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO 5883100
DE LUCIA DIEGOVia Giulio Acciani83100
De Benedictis & Ciampa SRLVia Pianodardine, 2883100

All 32 repair shops in Avellino

Fuel stations 32

ADS IRPINIA NORDA16 KM 12883100
AS 24A1683100
BarattaVia dei Due Principati, 24483100
Beneco
Distributore IPIrpinia Sud Autostrada A16 N. Snc83100
Distributore IPContrada Fontanatetta N. Snc83100
ESSO Station · Esso83100
Eni StationVia Francesco Tedesco83100
Ghepardoil
IPCASTELFRANCI - VIA VALLE83040
IP
Lukoil

All 32 fuel stations in Avellino

Parts stores 18

A.M.A. Autoricambi di Alvino AntonellaVia Francesco Tedesco, 41683100
Accessori Audio & Video per tutte le AutoVia Roma, 7383100
Carparts Ricambi Auto e AccessoriEX Via FRANCESCO GUARINI 64A, Via Olindo Preziosi, 683100
Centro Ricambi Auto Di Ruta MassimoVIA MORELLI E SILVATI 10483100
Chris Car S.r.l.sVIA OLINDO PREZIOSI 383100
D.r.a. Distribution Auto PartsSTRASSE. QUATTRO GRANA 1683100
D.r.e.f. SrlVIA TAGLIAMENTO 27883100
DRA Ricambi Auto di Argenio GiuseppeContrada Chiaira, 16/c83100
Ema Ricambi AutoVIA TAGLIAMENTO 15083100
Lineauto Be.Ma. srlVia Antonio Ammaturo, 96/9883100
Marchitiello 4x4https://g.page/marchitiello4x483024
Mfg Autoricambi Di DucarneVIA CIRCUMVALLAZIONE 10383100

All 18 parts stores in Avellino

Rental & leasing 14

AB rent AutonoleggioVia Tagliamento, 21383100
Autolinee BartoliniVIA BACCANICO 4383100
Autonoleggio Bruno Roberto AntonioVIA TERMINIO 3183100
Avis Autonoleggio - AvellinoVIA TAGLIAMENTO 16583100
Europcar Avellino · EuropcarVia Pianodardine, 4583100
Free Rent S.r.lVia Pianodardine, 5183100
HertzVia Circumvallazione 32183100
HertzVia Tagliamento 33783100
Ncc Avellino Rent E Drive Di Macchia CostantinoVIA GIOVANNI PALATUCCI 5683100
NoileggioPiazza della Libertà, 1183100
Noleggio Azzurra RentVIA FRANCESCO TEDESCO 48283100
Noleggio Semplice Avellino · Noleggio SempliceCorso Umberto I, N° 2183100

All 14 rental agencies in Avellino

Car dealers 14

Altoparlanti Auto e dintorniVia Roma, 7383100
Auto Motor Service · CitroënVia Pianodardine83100
Autouno srl & Automax srlVia Nazionale Torrette, 24883013
CitroënVia Raffaele Masi, 883100
D'argenio AutoVIA GIOVANNI PALATUCCI 4883100
Eni Plenitude StoreCorso Europa 16283100
Eni StationViale Italia83100
G.v. AutomobiliSS7BIS 1583100
Group Auto ScardinoVia Francesco Tedesco, 20183100
Gruppo Piccirillo SpAGruppo Piccirillo S.p.A Avellino SS7 Bis KM 80 AVELLINO, 83013 Avellino AV83013
Hyundai Sara 2 · Hyundai83024 3, Via Molinelle83024
Innovazioni Tecnologiche e AmbienteVia Generale Giacomo Rotondi, 5983100

All 14 car dealers in Avellino

Driving schools 9

Auto Scuola GuerrieroVia Vincenzo Volpe, 6483100
Autoscuola AciVia Conservatorio delle Oblate, 683100
Autoscuola AmabileVia Luigi Amabile, 9283100
Autoscuola Dante AlighieriVia Salvatore Pescatori, 3083100
Autoscuola EQVia Partenio, 4183100
Autoscuola ForzalupiVia degli Imbimbo, 1383100
Autoscuola La CentraleVia Fontanatetta83100
Autoscuola Pastena S.A.S.Via Cristoforo Colombo, 3483100
Consorzio Autoscuole IrpineVia Salvatore Pescatori, 11583100

All 9 driving schools in Avellino

Tyre shops 9

Carlo Altavilla Pneumatici Centro SuperserviceVIA PIANODARDINE 2383100
Carlo Altavilla Pneumatici Centro SuperserviceVia Pianodardine, 2383100
Di Gisi Pietro Gomme SncViale Italia, 32183100
Elite Pneus SrlVIA PARTENIO 2383100
Euromaster Imbimbo Gomme - Avellino318 Via Francesco Tedesco83100
Giordano GommeVIA ANTONIO ANNARUMMA 9683100
Iuliano GommeVIA FRANCESCO TEDESCO 13283100
Melone CarmineVia Enrico Capozzi, 5083100
Spagnuolo Osvaldo PneumaticiVia Circumvallazione 9783100

All 9 tyre shops in Avellino

Motorcycle shops 8

BMW Motorrad ItaliaVia fra Scipione Bellabona, 3783100
Casa Della Moto S. LoscoVIA FRA' SCIPIONE BELLABONA 3783100
DoubleBro Motorcycle Dealership Blood BrothersVia Francesco Tedesco, 3183100
MOTOSPRINT SNC - CONCESSIONARIA UFFICIALE · HondaVIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE, 56 A/B83100
Motor Up srlsVia Circumvallazione, 25583100
MotosprintVia Circumvallazione, 5683100
Passione Moto S.a.s.VIA DUE PRINCIPATI 4083100
Petrillo Motor SportVia Francesco Tedesco, 6783100

All 8 motorcycle shops in Avellino

Car washes 7

Ali Auto Lavaggio A ManoVIA GIULIO ACCIANI83100
Auto Lavaggio A Mano (ifaroni)VIA FRANCESCO MANFRA 883100
Car Wash TechnologyVIALE ITALIA 47983100
Ficociello Garage Car Wash & Car DetailingVIA DEI DUE PRINCIPATI 3283100
Ficociello Garage Car Wash & Car DetailingVia dei Due Principati, 3283100
Lavanderia LindoePintoVia Roma, 7783100
Qua la zampa washVia Pianodardine, 4783100

All 7 car washes in Avellino

Body shops 2

Alvino Carrozzerie IndustrialiVIA PIANODARDINE 283100
Irpinia GarageVIA CIRCUMVALLAZIONE 33583100

Towing 2

Soccorso Stradale Avellino - GalluccioSs7bis83100
Soccorso Stradale Avellino - GalluccioSS7BIS83100

Auto glass 1

Glassdrive Italia · GlassdriveVia Pianodardine, 1883100

Share

KindAvellinoCampania%Italy
Repair shops323,9310.849,117
Fuel stations322,5241.330,698
Parts stores181,0261.88,672
Rental & leasing141,1291.28,846
Car dealers142,5290.622,497
Driving schools93982.33,772
Tyre shops95751.66,714
Motorcycle shops88051.07,980
Car washes77181.07,068
Body shops24380.59,847
Towing2882.31,024
Auto glass1611.61,513

% = Avellino / Campania

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
Torelli-TorretteCampania32.6
AtripaldaCampania522.9
MercoglianoCampania473.3
CesinaliCampania63.8
ManocalzatiCampania204.1
Monteforte IrpinoCampania414.5
ContradaCampania85.3
MontefredaneCampania45.8

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0