11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN
CarsLore / Directory / Italy / Campania / Bellizzi

Bellizzi

45 automotive businesses in 10 kinds — 0.3 % of all listings in Campania.

14Repair shops
8Car dealers
5Fuel stations
4Car washes

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 14

Autofficina ConteVia delle Industrie, 12084092
Autofficina Montella MaurizioVIA DELL'ARTIGIANATO 2784092
C E B Officine Meccaniche Autorizzata ManVIA DELLE INDUSTRIE 3884092
C e B Officine MeccanicheVia delle Industrie, 38/4084092
Carrozzeria Tarcinale Di Tarcinale LorenzoVia Antica, 4184092
Carrozzeria Tarcinale di Tarcinale LorenzoVia Antica, 4184092
Cnc SAS di Cerrato Melissa & C.Via Vespucci 4484092
Cnc Sas Di Cerrato Melissa & C.VIA AMERIGO VESPUCCI 4484092
D.N. CarVia delle Industrie, 6284092
Elettromeccanica Gerardo CosenzaVia Ludovico Ariosto, 1984092
Fiat Officina AutorizzataVia delle Industrie, 10/a84091
Montella MaurizioVia dell'Artigianato 2784092

All 14 repair shops in Bellizzi

Car dealers 8

Bf Cars Di Buoninfante FabioVIA DELLE INDUSTRIE 18084092
Bfcars di Buoninfante FabioVia delle Industrie, 84092 Bellizzi SA, Italia84092
City Cars S.a.s. Di De Feo Pasquale E C.VIA LUCA GIORDANO 184092
D'AlessioVia delle Industrie, 984092
Dinamicar S.a.s. Di Villani Lucia & C.VIA ROMA 1084092
Mf Supercar SrlVIA DELLE INDUSTRIA 4184092
Nettuno AutoveicoliVia Olmo, 4684092
New planet auto srls

All 8 car dealers in Bellizzi

Fuel stations 5

Distributore IPS.S.18 Km. 74 + 65 N. Snc84092
ESSO Station · Esso84092
IP
Q8
Q8 EasySS.164 KM 184092

All 5 fuel stations in Bellizzi

Car washes 4

Autolavaggio CampioneVIA DELLE INDUSTRIE 12484092
Autolavaggio Car Wash VieroVIA ROMA 37084092
Campione AutolavaggioSP136 164-12284092
Campione AutolavaggioSP164, 12284092

All 4 car washes in Bellizzi

Rental & leasing 4

ItalnoleggiVia dell'Industria, 1984092
ItalnoleggiVIA DELL'INDUSTRIA 1984092
TN Service Rent info Point – Salerno - Noleggio auto & van - Bellizzi Aeroporto Costa d'Amalfi · TN ServiceVia Olmo, 1884092
Tn Service Rent Info Point – Salerno - Noleggio Auto & Van - Bellizzi Aeroporto Costa D'amalfiVIA OLMO 1884092

All 4 rental agencies in Bellizzi

Parts stores 3

Centro demolizioni auto Capone srlvia del commercio84092
Rinocustom S.r.l.VIA DELLE INDUSTRIE 2284092
Vea Srls - Ricambi Bus - Ricambi Veicoli IndustrialiVia Enzo Ferrari, 284092

All 3 parts stores in Bellizzi

Motorcycle shops 3

Niba RacingVIA DEL COMMERCIO 784092
Vi.Ca.R. di Vivone Antonio SNCVia Roma84092
Vi.ca.r. Di Vivone Antonio SncVIA ROMA84092

All 3 motorcycle shops in Bellizzi

Body shops 2

Carrozzeria RuggieroVIA DEL COMMERCIO 3184092
Soccorso Stradale Vasso Car SrlsSP136 164-1484092

Tuning & customisation 1

Cubicatura VassoVia delle Industrie, 11084092

Tyre shops 1

Supino AntonioVia Kennedy 1484092

Share

KindBellizziCampania%Italy
Repair shops143,9310.449,117
Car dealers82,5290.322,497
Fuel stations52,5240.230,698
Car washes47180.67,068
Rental & leasing41,1290.48,846
Parts stores31,0260.38,672
Motorcycle shops38050.47,980
Body shops24380.59,847
Tuning & customisation1721.4844
Tyre shops15750.26,714

% = Bellizzi / Campania

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
Montecorvino PuglianoCampania242.3
BattipagliaCampania1533.3
Montecorvino RovellaCampania205.1
Olevano sul TuscianoCampania135.4
Sant'Antonio A PicenzaCampania35.5
Pontecagnano FaianoCampania565.5
SalvitelleCampania36.1
PontecagnanoCampania46.9

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0