11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN
CarsLore / Directory / Italy / Campania / Grottaminarda

Grottaminarda

71 automotive businesses in 10 kinds — 0.5 % of all listings in Campania.

17Repair shops
16Fuel stations
14Car dealers
7Rental & leasing

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 17

Auto Ok Assistance SrlCONTRADA PRATOLA 2083035
AutoricambiSS9083035
Cappuccio MichelangeloVIA PIOPPI 13583035
Centro Revisione Ufita SrlVIA FONTANELLE83035
Covotta RaffaeleVIA FONTANELLE 2583035
Fierro Ricambi GrottaminardaVia Pioppi, 1883035
Ianniciello Service Officinac.da barricella83035
MINICHIELLO GROUP S.R.L.41/A Via Bosco83035
Officina BrunoCONTRADA SANTA FINALBA 1383035
Officina GiannuzziVia Alessandro Manzoni, 283035
Officina Giannuzzi (truck)VIA ALESSANDRO MANZONI 283035
Officina SorrentinoVIA VALLE 23083035

All 17 repair shops in Grottaminarda

Fuel stations 16

Agos Fuel
CAUTILLO
DIPRI OIL Station83035
Distributore IPS.S.91 Km.1,400 N. Snc83035
EniStrada Provinciale 36, KM 7-28583035
Esso GrottaminardaVIA VALLE 18783035
FulgorOil
GROTTAMINARDA
GROTTAMINARDA
Q8Via Pioppi SS9083035
Q8EX S.S. 91 KM 1+17483035
SANTORO PETROLI - GROTTAMINARDA

All 16 fuel stations in Grottaminarda

Car dealers 14

Auto VillaniVia Fontanelle, 183035
Autonoleggio Automarket Di DonatoSS90, 15583035
CarplusContrada Piani, 9583035
Center Car I.G.M. Sas83035
De LucautoVia Condotto, 5583035
Di Donato Vendita FurgoniVIA PIOPPI83035
Diemme Auto SrlCONTRADA FEUDO CORTESANO 1583035
Euromotors Flammia Rag GiuseppeVIA NAZIONALE BARONIA 10383035
GiancarVIA CARPIGNANO 8583035
Gm Car CenterSS9083035
Lc Trade - Veicoli CommercialiContrada Toppolo83035
Noleggio Motorino ElettricoSS90 15583035

All 14 car dealers in Grottaminarda

Rental & leasing 7

Autonoleggio Automarket Di Donato - Vendita E Noleggio AutoSS90 15583035
Autonoleggio CiulloVIA PIOPPI 14083035
Autonoleggio LB RentContrada Toppolo83035
Noleggio 7 PostiVIA PIOPPI83035
Noleggio Auto Soccorso Stradale Bruno RobertoVia Alessandro Manzoni83035
Noleggio Furgoni Autonoleggio Di DonatoSTRADA COMUNALE CATAURO 1183035
Vigorito Rent Car s.r.l.sSS90 Variante83035

All 7 rental agencies in Grottaminarda

Car washes 6

Autolavaggio Lucidor CarContrada Toppolo 9683035
Autolavaggio NikiCda Barricella 4083035
Autolavaggio SplendorContrada Toppolo, 90/A83035
Idea Bar e Autolavaggio a manoContrada Feudo Cortesano, Grottaminarda, AV 8303583035
Kristal WashVIA TRATTURO 16383035
Kristalwash F.lli LanzaVia Tratturo, 16383035

All 6 car washes in Grottaminarda

Parts stores 3

*de Luca Gennaro Rocco*- Ricambi Auto E Veicoli IndustrialiSTRADA COMUNALE CATAURO 1183035
Global ricambi GrottaminardaVia Nazionale Baronia, 5683035
Moscaritolo BiagioContrada Toppolo, 27A83035

All 3 parts stores in Grottaminarda

Motorcycle shops 3

Di Donato MotoVia Fontanelle83035
Frank Motors Di Minichiello FrancescoCORSO VITTORIO VENETO 38283035
Gerry Bike GrottaminardaVia Tratturo, n.4583035

All 3 motorcycle shops in Grottaminarda

Body shops 2

Autocarrozzeria ArcobalenoVia Arturo Toscanini, 283035
Officina autorizzata fiat e lancia CostanteVia valle83035

Tyre shops 2

Barrasso GommeVIA NAZIONALE BARONIA 3383035
Graziano gomme srlVia Condotto, 7283035

Driving schools 1

Autoscuola Nuova Palumbo AntonioVia Buonarroti 2683035

Share

KindGrottaminardaCampania%Italy
Repair shops173,9310.449,117
Fuel stations162,5240.630,698
Car dealers142,5290.622,497
Rental & leasing71,1290.68,846
Car washes67180.87,068
Parts stores31,0260.38,672
Motorcycle shops38050.47,980
Body shops24380.59,847
Tyre shops25750.36,714
Driving schools13980.33,772

% = Grottaminarda / Campania

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
Mirabella EclanoCampania355.1
FlumeriCampania86.6
GesualdoCampania86.6
SturnoCampania46.7
FontanarosaCampania68.6
FrigentoCampania108.7
VillamainaCampania39.9
Ariano IrpinoCampania12410.0

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0