11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN
CarsLore / Directory / Italy / Campania / Somma Vesuviana

Somma Vesuviana

109 automotive businesses in 12 kinds — 0.8 % of all listings in Campania.

34Repair shops
29Car dealers
25Fuel stations
5Body shops

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 34

ABiancoVia Spartimento80030
Assistenza Auto Esposito LuigiVIA FORNARI 380049
Auto ServiceVia Marigliano, 3880049
Autocarrozzeria Giovanni Bianco E FigliVIA ALAIA 1980049
Autocarrozzeria,allocca,doctor Glass, Carrozzeria Somma Vesuviana, NapoliVIA CUPA DI NOLA 12880049
Autofficina AutodeltaVIA MALATESTA 2880049
Autofficina Coppola GiuseppeVia Santa Patrizia, 380049
Autofficina D'avino PasqualeVIA SPIRITO SANTO 4380049
Autofficina Febbraro CiroVIA POMIGLIANO 480049
Autofficina ReaVIA POMINTELLA 5580049
Autofficina Top CarVia nuova del bosco snc80034
Autolavaggio Fratelli MolaroVia San Sossio, 3380049

All 34 repair shops in Somma Vesuviana

Car dealers 29

Annunziata AnielloVIA SEGGIARI 180049
Auto San Patrizia – Vendita Auto Nuove Ed Usate NapoliVIA SANTA PATRIZIA 980049
Autoenne SRLVia Seggiari 180049
Autotrasporti MartinelliStrada Vicinale delle Monache80049
Autoveicoli VIMAVia Nola, n° 15380049
Autoveicoli VimaVIA NOLA 13980049
Cerciello AutoVia Pomigliano, 6180049
Cerciello FeliceVIA SAN SOSSIO 3780049
Chat AI
Chat AI
Cop Car Somma VesuvianaVIA SEGGIARI 180049
Corporation Motor Sud DAF Dealervia riaglio 180049

All 29 car dealers in Somma Vesuviana

Fuel stations 25

AFPetroli
CARBURANTI TUORTO
Distributore IPVia Mercato Vecchio N. Snc80049
Distributore IPVia Aldo Moro N. Snc80049
ESPOSITO ALFONSO
ESSO Station · Esso80049
Eni
EniVia Pomigliano80047
EniStrada Statale del Vesuvio, Km 6+774. 26880049
Eni StationVia Santa Maria del Pozzo80049
Esso
IP

All 25 fuel stations in Somma Vesuviana

Body shops 5

Autocarrozzeria Allocca LuigiVia Nola, 12980049
Autocarrozzeria CacciaVIA MICCO 3780049
Autocarrozzeria Caccia FrancescoVia Micco, 80049 Somma Vesuviana NA, Italia80049
Carrozzeria La Fiammante Di Pennino SalvatoreSTRASSE. VICINALE DELLA CASSANTA 1080049
STAR AUTOVia Pomigliano, 4680049

All 5 body shops in Somma Vesuviana

Parts stores 5

Autodemolizioni Reavia cimitero\n
Autoricambi MaioneVia Spirito Santo, 380049
Coppola Ricambi Auto SrlVIA MARIGLIANO 10080049
Romano Fabio E C. SasVia S. Sossio, 480049
S&g RicambiVIA SANTA MARIA DEL POZZO 3380049

All 5 parts stores in Somma Vesuviana

Rental & leasing 4

Autonoleggio Top ClassVIA ANTONIO GRAMSCI 3480049
S.G. RENT srlsVia Bosco, 880049
Segycar S.N.C.1ª Traversa V. Seggiari, 4180049
Sga Noleggio Auto Moto FurgoniVIA SAN SOSSIO80049

All 4 rental agencies in Somma Vesuviana

Motorcycle shops 2

Maione Moto S.R.L.Via Costantinopoli, 21480049
UMA MotorcyclesVia Mercato Vecchio, 5780049

Driving schools 1

Autoscuola IntergalatticaVia Casaraia, 980049

Auto glass 1

Doctor GlassVia Cupa di Nola, 12380049

Tuning & customisation 1

Garage VesuvianoVia Spartimento80038

Tyre shops 1

Mirone Gomme Pneumatici ed AccessoriVia Mercato Vecchio, 6980049

Car washes 1

Saetta washVia Micco, 2680049

Share

KindSomma VesuvianaCampania%Italy
Repair shops343,9310.949,117
Car dealers292,5291.122,497
Fuel stations252,5241.030,698
Body shops54381.19,847
Parts stores51,0260.58,672
Rental & leasing41,1290.48,846
Motorcycle shops28050.27,980
Driving schools13980.33,772
Auto glass1611.61,513
Tuning & customisation1721.4844
Tyre shops15750.26,714
Car washes17180.17,068

% = Somma Vesuviana / Campania

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
Sant'AnastasiaCampania724.0
Castello di CisternaCampania225.0
OttavianoCampania885.2
BruscianoCampania425.4
MariglianoCampania885.4
Pomigliano d'ArcoCampania955.6
PiazzollaCampania75.6
SciscianoCampania85.7

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0