11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN
CarsLore / Directory / Italy / Apulia / Palo del Colle

Palo del Colle

53 automotive businesses in 10 kinds — 0.5 % of all listings in Apulia.

11Fuel stations
10Parts stores
9Repair shops
8Car dealers

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Fuel stations 11

Distributore IPC.So Vittorio Emanuele (S.P. Per Bi N. Snc70027
Distributore IPS.P. 44 Km. 0,088 N. Snc70027
Eni
Enilive Station220 S.P.70027
GAS-E Station70027
IP Matic Station · IP70027
Q8
Q8
TamoilSP. 87 PALO/BITETTO SNC70027
TamoilSS. 96 KM. 111 + 002 SNC70027
Tamoil Italia SpA.SS. 96 KM. 111 + 002 SNC70027

All 11 fuel stations in Palo del Colle

Parts stores 10

AGRIAUTO sncStr. Prov. Palo-Binetto z.a.70027
Ansani Group srlStrada Provinciale, Via Binetto70027
Autodemolizione Autorizzata CicirelliSS96 10770027
Autodemolizione Autorizzata CicirelliSs96, Km.10770027
Autodemolizione Cassano Di Cassano Luigikm. 106,300, s.s. 9670027
Autodemolizione Cicirelli
Autoricambi LapietraVIA GIUSEPPE E NICOLA VALENTINI 2870027
MGA SrlSP 23170026
MetalricambiPALO-BITETTO 8770027
T.L. Ricambi S.r.l.Via Binetto70027

All 10 parts stores in Palo del Colle

Repair shops 9

Autofficina Electric ServiceVia Binetto, sn70027
Autofficina Fumai GiuseppeVIA BITETTO 2970027
Iacobellis GerardoVia S. Nicola70027
Mastrandrea VincenzoVIA DON DONATO BIRARDI 5470027
Mingolla Pneumatici Di Lorenzo Mingolla
Officina Meccanica D'angelo VincenzoVIA CESARE CANTÙ 13070027
Parauto Autofficina Di Parsio AntonioVIA MONTEGRAPPA 2370027
Pit Stop di Michele CarbonaraVia Bitetto, 4070027
TotorizzoVIA DOMENICO FORGES DAVANZATI 8870027

All 9 repair shops in Palo del Colle

Car dealers 8

Autodemolizione Cassanos.s.96 km.106+30070027
General Car Palo Del ColleCorso Vittorio Emanuele, 9370027
Lomuscio MultiserviceVia Napoleone, 670027
Lomuscio MultiserviceSp119, Km 170027
Lomuscio Multiservice AutosVia Rosa De Palo, 170027
Vip Car MultibrandCorso Vittorio Emanuele, SN70027
Vip Car MultibrandCORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE70027
Vipcar Di Antonio SblanoVIA TENENTE MAURO DE CEGLIE 26-2870027

All 8 car dealers in Palo del Colle

Rental & leasing 4

Global CarVIA MADONNA DELLE GRAZIE 2870027
La Fir CarVIA ROSA DE PALO 170027
LafiRent Noleggio - La Fir CarVia Rosa De Palo, 170027
Sasso Michele AutoStrada Provinciale Palo-Binetto70027

All 4 rental agencies in Palo del Colle

Tyre shops 3

2M PneumaticiStrada statale 96 km 11370027
Il Pneumatico Dei Fratelli Gaddi S. N. C.PIAZZALE SANTA SCORESE 3270027
Mingolla Pneumatici Di Lorenzo MingollaVIA IANNONE 3570027

All 3 tyre shops in Palo del Colle

Car washes 3

Autolavaggio Il TrulloSP119 119-7003270027
Autolavaggio Tre StelleSTRADA PROVINCIALE 370027
Garage Autolavaggio Nuovo 3 Stelle

All 3 car washes in Palo del Colle

Body shops 2

Autocarrozzeria SASSO PietroSC S. Nicola, Snc70027
Carrozzeria CentroneVia Cesare Battisti, 1270027

Motorcycle shops 2

AutoeuropaCORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE 11070027
Gommista De VitoVIA 20 SETTEMBRE 3370027

Towing 1

Ponziano Auto - Soccorso Stradale, Vendita E Noleggio AutoSTRADA PROVINCIALE 370027

Share

KindPalo del ColleApulia%Italy
Fuel stations112,0870.530,698
Parts stores107641.38,672
Repair shops92,9950.349,117
Car dealers81,7850.422,497
Rental & leasing46490.68,846
Tyre shops34700.66,714
Car washes34800.67,068
Body shops24210.59,847
Motorcycle shops23780.57,980
Towing1601.71,024

% = Palo del Colle / Apulia

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
BinettoApulia44.0
BitettoApulia314.1
Grumo AppulaApulia255.6
BitontoApulia1076.4
Modugno (BA)Apulia36.6
TorittoApulia96.8
ModugnoApulia2167.2
Sannicandro di BariApulia219.9

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0