11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN

Mission Hills

44 automotive businesses in 9 kinds — 0.0 % of all listings in California.

13Repair shops
10Fuel stations
7Car dealers
5Rental & leasing

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 13

A H Automotive Llc10218 Sepulveda Blvd91345-2623
Ati Automotive Center10216 Sepulveda Blvd91345-2623
Bohan's Quick Lube & Auto Repair14724 San Fernando Mission Blvd91345-1723
Craig's Auto Repair11037 Stranwood Ave91345-1416
Dirt Direct Offroad15230 San Fernando Mission Blvd Ste B10291345-1145
Eshop Auto Center14805 Devonshire St91345-2819
Happy Engine15348 San Fernando Mission Blvd91345-1122
J's Racing Llc15517 Chatsworth St91345-1907
Lee's Auto & Muffler Smog15525 Chatsworth St91345-1907
Master Tech15455 Chatsworth St91345-1939
Mission Hills Auto Repair10251 Sepulveda Blvd91345-2639
Pride Mission Hills11025 Stranwood Ave91345

All 13 repair shops in Mission Hills

Fuel stations 10

7610260 Sepulveda Blvd91345-2623
ARCO14761 Devonshire Street91345
Chevron11501 Sepulveda Blvd91345-1118
Chevron Station Mission Hills10701 Sepulveda Blvd91345
Shell15544 San Fernando Mission Blvd91345-1347
Shell10661 Sepulveda Blvd91345-1918
Sinclair Gas Station · Sinclair Oil10259 Sepulveda Blvd91345-2639
Sinclair Gas Station10259 S Sepulveda Blvd90045
Sonnys Unocal 7610260 Sepulveda Blvd91345-2623
True Zero - Los Angeles15544 San Fernando Mission Blvd91345-1347

All 10 fuel stations in Mission Hills

Car dealers 7

Autobakers10109 Sepulveda Blvd91345-2613
Donovan Nissan de Mission Hills11000 Sepulveda Blvd91345-1414
Hamer Toyota · TOYOTA11041 Sepulveda Blvd91345-1413
Hyundai10240 Sepulveda Blvd91345
Josh Salcido's New and Used Cars11041 Sepulveda Blvd91345-1413
Keyes Hyundai Of Mission Hills10240 Sepulveda Blvd91345-2623
Nissan Of Mission Hills · Nissan11000 Sepulveda Blvd91345-1414

All 7 car dealers in Mission Hills

Rental & leasing 5

U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer10245 Sepulveda Blvd91345
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer11037 Stranwood Ave91345
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer10642 Sepulveda Blvd91345
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer14805 Devonshire St91345
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer14937 San Fernando Mission Blvd91345

All 5 rental agencies in Mission Hills

Auto glass 3

5 Star Auto Glass11550 Indian Hills Rd91345
Auto Glass Discounters15501 Devonshire St91345
First Option Auto Glass15336 Devonshire St # 153491345-2755

All 3 auto glass shops in Mission Hills

Body shops 3

Auto Lab Works14805 Devonshire St91345-2819
Boulevard Paint & Body15455 Chatsworth St91345
Classic Collision11025 Stranwood Ave91345-1416

All 3 body shops in Mission Hills

Motorcycle shops 1

A & M Motorsports11034 Sepulveda Blvd91345-1414

Parts stores 1

AutoZone10359 Sepulveda Blvd91345-2421

Inspection stations 1

Nick's Smogs15455 Chatsworth St #491345

Share

KindMission HillsCalifornia%United States
Repair shops1326,2700.0240,666
Fuel stations1012,1260.1151,998
Car dealers711,8960.1143,357
Rental & leasing55,7130.161,417
Auto glass32,9490.116,516
Body shops35,2690.140,952
Motorcycle shops11,9720.117,076
Parts stores17,1670.069,509
Inspection stations12,0440.03,254

% = Mission Hills / California

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
Granada HillsCalifornia453.3
San FernandoCalifornia1353.5
North HillsCalifornia654.0
ArletaCalifornia274.3
PacoimaCalifornia1124.8
SylmarCalifornia774.8
Panorama CityCalifornia705.1
Lake View TerraceCalifornia46.2

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0