11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN

Minneola

42 automotive businesses in 11 kinds — 0.1 % of all listings in Florida.

13Repair shops
5Parts stores
4Car dealers
4Motorcycle shops

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 13

Accelerated Motorsports LLC313 E Washington St34715-6359
Auto & Truck Solutions313 E Washington St Unit A34715
Big John's Customs900 Roanoke Dr34715
Chuck's Automotive Service Inc Minneola411 S Highway 2734715-1924
Cp automotive214 E Osceola St34715-9527
Lake Car Care & Tire Center50 W Center St D34715
Minneola Automotive Center Inc115 W Pearl St34715
Professional Alignment And Services317 E Washington St Unit C34715-6360
S & G Custom Exhaust LLC502 S Disston Ave34715
Transtech Transmission Inc50 W Center St #D34715
Vibes Auto Repair LLC.317 E Washington St H34715
Ward's Auto Service LLC629 Arbor Pointe Ave34715-6049

All 13 repair shops in Minneola

Parts stores 5

Advance Auto Parts775 N Highway 2734715
AutoZone629 N Highway 2734715
Ducati Depot908 Jan Mar Ct34715-9291
Euro Exhuast USA317 E washington st Unit F34711
Euro Exhuast USA317 E Washington St34715-6360

All 5 parts stores in Minneola

Car dealers 4

Automania207 S US-2734715
Florida Truck Headquarters325 E Washington St34715
Good Choice Auto Sales207 US-2734711
Lake Auto and Truck101 N US-2734715-9222

All 4 car dealers in Minneola

Motorcycle shops 4

Biohazard Cycles Inc317 E Washington St34715-6360
Brothers Cycle Shop313 E Washington St Unit C34715-6359
Doc's Performance Tuning317 E Washington St Unit A34715-6360
Doc's Performance Tuning317 E Washington St34715-6360

All 4 motorcycle shops in Minneola

Auto glass 3

Clermont Auto Glass317 E Washington St34715-6360
Safelite AutoGlass902-B Jan-Mar Ct34715
Sun Tech Auto Glass214 E Washington St34715

All 3 auto glass shops in Minneola

Tyre shops 3

D&R Tires & Automotive310/302 US-2734715
Palm Tire & Automotive204 N Highway 2734715-9223
Tire Connection New & Used Tires309 E Washington St Unit D34715

All 3 tyre shops in Minneola

Tuning & customisation 3

Fine Line Tinting908 Jan-Mar Ct #1934715
Integrated Auto Styling307 N Highway 27 Unit B34715-7756
Tint Man Minneola · Tint Man Window Tinting Longwood305 US Highway 2734715

All 3 customisation shops in Minneola

Towing 2

Car Store206 E Washington St34715-9206
Rolling Hills Towing604 N Highway 27 Ste 10434715-6265

Fuel stations 2

Circle K104 S Highway 2734715-7494
Kangaroo Express810 N US-2734715-6821

Rental & leasing 2

Penske Truck Rental · Penske995 N Highway 2734715-6856
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer302 N Highway 2734715

Car washes 1

1 Love Auto Detailing and More1314 Windy Meadow Dr34715

Share

KindMinneolaFlorida%United States
Repair shops1316,0880.1240,666
Parts stores54,7360.169,509
Car dealers411,8600.0143,357
Motorcycle shops41,6650.217,076
Auto glass31,3550.216,516
Tyre shops33,8300.150,766
Tuning & customisation32,0890.120,882
Towing21,5780.121,937
Fuel stations29,0730.0151,998
Rental & leasing25,4320.061,417
Car washes13,9740.053,790

% = Minneola / Florida

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
ClermontFlorida2173.6
GrovelandFlorida789.0
OaklandFlorida1510.0
MascotteFlorida1813.6
AstatulaFlorida816.1
Winter GardenFlorida15116.9
OcoeeFlorida13219.3
ZellwoodFlorida1022.1

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0