11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN
CarsLore / Directory / United States / Florida / Port Saint Lucie

Port Saint Lucie

95 automotive businesses in 11 kinds — 0.1 % of all listings in Florida.

28Rental & leasing
18Fuel stations
16Repair shops
7Parts stores

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Rental & leasing 28

Alamo10502 S US Highway 134952
Hertz2080 North West Courtyard Circle34986
Jk Instant Drive Llc1290 Sw Biltmore St Unit St34983-2460
Loans Check Cashing & More Inc3063 SW Port St Lucie Blvd34953-3226
Tool & Truck Rental at The Home Depot700 SW St Lucie Blvd34986
Tool & Truck Rental at The Home Depot2200 SW Gatlin Blvd34953
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer605 Kitterman Rd34952
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer6666 US 134952
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer6810 Heritage Dr34952
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer7137 S US Highway 134952
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer883 Prima Vista Blvd34952
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer8277 S US Highway 134952

All 28 rental agencies in Port Saint Lucie

Fuel stations 18

7 ELEVEN 32801 · Mobil1690 SE WALTON ROAD34952
7-Eleven Fuel1651 St Lucie W Blvd34986-2107
BPSW Gatlin Blvd 209134953
BP2091 SW Gatlin Blvd34953
Chevron Station Port St. Lucie1924 SW Gatlin Blvd34953
Chevron Station Port St. Lucie468 SW Port St Lucie Blvd34953
GATLIN BLVD · Mobil2173 GATLIN BLVD34953
Gatlin · RaceTrac2031 SW Gatlin Blvd.34953
Gatlin Blvd · Valero1297 SW GATLIN BLVD34953-4206
Mobil1690 Se Walton Road34952
Mobil2173 Gatlin Blvd34953
Murphy USA160 NW California Blvd34986

All 18 fuel stations in Port Saint Lucie

Repair shops 16

A O Auto Repair1984 SW Biltmore St34984
Action Mobile Marine2540 SE Jason Ct34952
BestLube US110675 S US Highway 134952
Castrol Premium Lube Express2709 SW Fondura Rd34953
Chino & Son Auto Repair And Service1984 Sw Biltmore St Ste 11634984-4385
Collis Electric And Air Conditioning LLC2016 sw monterrey lane34953
Department of Motor Vehicles34983
Duke Of Oil475 SW Thornhill Dr34984-4369
Engine Works1593 Se Village Green Dr Ste 534952-3474
Fail Safe Motorsports LLC1356 SW Biltmore St34953
Gnetech Services464 Nw Peacock Blvd Ste 11434986-2356
Mighty Men Mechanics8300 Business Park Dr34952-7946

All 16 repair shops in Port Saint Lucie

Parts stores 7

Albert Kemperle Of Florida Llc, Auto Paint, Body & Equipment1669 Se South Niemeyer Cir Unit 10434952-3500
Bennett Auto Supply230 SW Port St Lucie Blvd34984
Bertram Veerasammy1671 SW Biltmore St34984-3415
Mai Chemical Supply10618 S US Highway 134952-6401
NAPA Auto Parts485 SW Thornhill Dr34984-4369
NAPA Auto Parts485 SW Thornhill Dr34984-4369
Undead Cycle3772 SW Karin St34953

All 7 parts stores in Port Saint Lucie

Tyre shops 6

Mavis Tires & Brakes · Mavis3271 SW Darwin Blvd, Port Saint Lucie (Darwin blvd), FL 3495334953
Tire Choice Auto Service Centers2010 SW Bayshore Blvd34984
Tires Plus9526 S US Hwy 134952-4217
Tires Plus9526 S Federal Hwy34952
Tires Plus2673 SW Edgarce St34953-2701
Tuffy Tire & Auto Service Center182 SW Port St Lucie Blvd34984

All 6 tyre shops in Port Saint Lucie

Car washes 5

EZ Buy Auto10203 SE Lennard Rd34952
Mobile Auto Detailing Solutions1356 SW Granville Ave34953
On-Site Mobile Auto Service7548 S US Highway 1 #17334952
Port St. Lucie · Mister Car Wash229 Sw Port St Lucie Blvd34984
S Federal Hwy · Mister Car Wash9200 Us-134952

All 5 car washes in Port Saint Lucie

Auto glass 4

Auto Glass Solutions & Electronics2054 SW Hayworth Ave34953
Flys Auto Glass2074 SW Hayworth Ave34953-2752
Glass America880 SW Biltmore St34983
Power Window Wizard1626 SW Import Dr34953

All 4 auto glass shops in Port Saint Lucie

Motorcycle shops 3

CYCLE HEART120 NW Friar St34983
Custom Trike2113 NW Settle Ave34986
Treasure Coast Scooters7320 S US Highway 134952

All 3 motorcycle shops in Port Saint Lucie

Tuning & customisation 3

Done Right Wrap & Window Tinting460 NW Concourse Pl34986
St Lucie Sound660 Nw Enterprise Dr Ste 11434986-2298
Sunblock Window Tinting951 SE West Virginia Dr34983

All 3 customisation shops in Port Saint Lucie

Car dealers 3

I F Towing10331 SE Lennard Rd34952-6803
Jeffrey Motors LLC6814 Heritage Dr34952
Standard Car Shipping600 # 202, Marsh Isle Circle34953

All 3 car dealers in Port Saint Lucie

Towing 2

All Hooked Up Towing933 SW Biltmore St34983
Auto Pro Tech6900 Heritage Dr34952

Share

KindPort Saint LucieFlorida%United States
Rental & leasing285,4320.561,417
Fuel stations189,0730.2151,998
Repair shops1616,0880.1240,666
Parts stores74,7360.169,509
Tyre shops63,8300.250,766
Car washes53,9740.153,790
Auto glass41,3550.316,516
Motorcycle shops31,6650.217,076
Tuning & customisation32,0890.120,882
Car dealers311,8600.0143,357
Towing21,5780.121,937

% = Port Saint Lucie / Florida

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
Port St LucieFlorida3651.4
Jensen BeachFlorida6412.9
Palm CityFlorida5014.7
Ft. PierceFlorida50114.9
StuartFlorida36318.3
IndiantownFlorida1531.2
Hobe SoundFlorida4032.9
Vero BeachFlorida34238.3

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0