11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN
CarsLore / Directory / United States / New York / Clarence Center

Clarence Center

61 automotive businesses in 11 kinds — 0.2 % of all listings in New York.

19Repair shops
10Car dealers
8Fuel stations
5Parts stores

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 19

Apex Automotive Inc4915 Ransom Rd14031-2142
Behm Automotive9300 County Rd14032-9530
C J Pro Auto Center Inc9829 Main St14031-2173
CC Proauto Center9825 Main St14031-2051
Eurocharged New York5844 Goodrich Rd14032
Gaulin's of Williamsville, Inc Auto Care6030 Sheridan Dr14221
Grainy's Automotive10939 Main St14031
Hoehman Auto & Truck Repair8310 Goodrich Rd14032-9629
John Deere9570 County Rd14032-9239
Loomis Auto Works8960 Lapp Road14032
Louies Car Clinic Inc9385 Main St14031
Mccarthy Automotive Repair6600 Goodrich Rd14032-9666

All 19 repair shops in Clarence Center

Car dealers 10

7 Auto LLC9720 County Rd14032-9651
BMW of Buffalo · BMW8215 Main St14221
Burgher & Grainy Auto Sales10939 Main St14031
Car Factory10589 Main St14031
Dealer's Choice Auto Sales11520 Main St14031-1791
G W Hauer Enterprises11212 Main St14031-1716
Hyundai5485 Transit Road14221
Specialty Car Company8575 Roll Rd14032
Transitowne Used Cars of Clarence10885 Main St14031
West Herr Toyota · TOYOTA8129 Main St14221

All 10 car dealers in Clarence Center

Fuel stations 8

Exxon8925 Main St.14031
JOE'S KWIK MARTS #0456 · Exxon8925 MAIN ST.14031
Kwik Fill9970 Main St14031
Mobil · Exxon & Mobil Stations10655 Main St14031
Mobil9440 Main St14031-1937
Speedway8925 Main St14031-1927
Sunoco · GoSunoco8000 Main St14221
SunocoNew York State Thruway WB Milepost 41214031

All 8 fuel stations in Clarence Center

Parts stores 5

A Bed Buddy5140 Strickler Rd14031
Jr Products9680 County Rd14032-9240
Lucky8 Off Road9620 County Rd14032-9179
Napa Auto Parts - 12691 Broadway Llc9992 Main St14031-2010
West Herr Nissan Parts Dept8137 Main St14221

All 5 parts stores in Clarence Center

Car washes 5

A to Z Mobile Detailing4148 Capstone Cir14221
Buffalo AutoSpa8870 Sheridan Dr14031
Buffalo Car Care8214 Main St14221
The Detail Team of Buffalo8975 Roll Rd14032
Yeti Wash Mobile Car Detailing9580 Main St Bay 614031

All 5 car washes in Clarence Center

Body shops 5

Countryside Collision10250 Cedar Rd14032
Gabe's Collision East5817 Transit Rd #260914051
Gerber Collision & Glass10055 Main St14031
S and S Auto Body of Clarence9727 County Rd14032-9651
West Herr Collision Center · West Herr Auto Group8129 Main St14221

All 5 body shops in Clarence Center

Tuning & customisation 4

Buffalo Auto Skins9580 Main St14031-2002
Custom Radio4155 Transit Rd14221
Eclipse Glass Tinting8825 Main St14221
Ticker’s Import Performance8925 Sheridan Dr14031

All 4 customisation shops in Clarence Center

Auto glass 2

Safelite AutoGlass8916 Sheridan Dr14031
Windshield Centers8916 Sheridan Dr14031-1420

Motorcycle shops 1

Don George's Sport Centre10295 Main St14031

Tyre shops 1

Dunn Tire & Auto4401 Transit Rd14221

Rental & leasing 1

U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer11234 Main St14031

Share

KindClarence CenterNew York%United States
Repair shops1910,7470.2240,666
Car dealers105,6020.2143,357
Fuel stations85,9720.1151,998
Parts stores52,6380.269,509
Car washes51,9990.353,790
Body shops52,2230.240,952
Tuning & customisation45620.720,882
Auto glass26330.316,516
Motorcycle shops16040.217,076
Tyre shops11,7970.150,766
Rental & leasing12,5980.061,417

% = Clarence Center / New York

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
WilliamsvilleNew York434.9
BowmansvilleNew York105.7
LancasterNew York616.7
East AmherstNew York176.8
DepewNew York898.8
AldenNew York3711.0
GetzvilleNew York1711.4
AkronNew York1811.5

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0