11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN

Mineola

70 automotive businesses in 11 kinds — 0.1 % of all listings in Texas.

17Repair shops
13Car dealers
12Fuel stations
6Parts stores

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 17

Auto Air and Repair4199 N US Highway 6975773-4123
Blalock Automotive877 Co Rd 235175773
Byford Auto1205 W Broad St75773
Dow Autoplex1313 S Pacific St75773
Gilbreath Welding & Services1701 W Broad St75773
Goggan's Tire Service1450 S Pacific St75773
Hometown Automotive and Diesel Repair609 S Pacific St75773
JP Auto Anything6180 S State Highway 3775773-7913
Joe Tex Diesel1609 US-6975773
Johnny's Auto Repair Service110 Private Road 688275773-5950
Larry's Garage1717 W Broad St75773
Mineola Service Center324 W Broad St75773

All 17 repair shops in Mineola

Car dealers 13

B and S Auto Emporium1717 W Broad St75773
Bob Smith Auto Sales1417 W Broad St75773-1405
Bob Smith Auto Sales101 Greenville Ave75773-1027
Dow Autoplex · Chevrolet1313 S Pacific St75773
Duck Automotive Sales1309 S Pacific St75773-2848
Ford Service - Mineola TX · Ford Motor Company1311 S Pacific St75773-2848
Greater Texas Ford Dealers1311 S Pacific St75773-2848
Longhorn Ford · Ford Motor Company1311 S. Pacific, Mineola75773
Quick Sale Auto1902 W Broad St75773-1438
Specialty Fleet Sales & Rentals
Toliver Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram · Chrysler1309 S Pacific St75773
Toliver Ford of Mineola · Ford Motor Company1311 S Pacific St75773

All 13 car dealers in Mineola

Fuel stations 12

CROSS COUNTRY FOODS · Valero1000 S PACIFIC STREET75773-2838
Chevron303 E BROAD ST.75773
Chevron Station Mineola4600 N US Highway 6975773
Conoco104 N Pacific St75773
Exxon1203 N Pacific St75773
Mobil680 W Broad St75773-1511
Murphy USA131 NE SL-56475773
Murphy USA131 NE Loop 56475773
SUPER SHOP · Conoco104 N PACIFIC ST75773-2019
Shell115 North Pacific Street75773
TX08 · Exxon1203 N PACIFIC ST75773
Valero1000 S Pacific St75773-2838

All 12 fuel stations in Mineola

Parts stores 6

ABC Auto Parts302 E Broad St Ste 10375773
ABC Auto Parts302 E Broad St Ste 10375773
AutoZone1116 N Pacific St75773
Fork Creek Truck Accessories2444 County Road 272075773-8001
O'Reilly Auto Parts105 Debby Ln75773
Parts Plus6434 S State Highway 3775773-7919

All 6 parts stores in Mineola

Tyre shops 5

Luis Tires & Brakes414 S Pacific St75773
RC Tire Center675 W Broad St75773
Simmons Tires2626 W US Highway 8075773-5916
Strange Tire & Alignment1450 S Pacific St75773-2805
johns tire of mineola1450 S Pacific St75773

All 5 tyre shops in Mineola

Car washes 4

Car Wash USA Express2163 N Pacific St75773-1004
Crenshaw Carwash1217 N Pacific St75773
Mineola Highway 80 Carwash305 E Broad St75773
Take 5 Car Wash2163 N Pacific St75773

All 4 car washes in Mineola

Rental & leasing 4

Mineola Car Rentals1010 E Broad St75773
National Slingshot Kings509 S Pacific St Ste 51575773
RnR RV Rentals1332 County Road 327075773-3844
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer5383 S State Highway 3775773

All 4 rental agencies in Mineola

Body shops 3

Dee's Paint and Body5405 TX-3775773-6921
Mineola Paint & Body1010 E Broad St75773-2610
Wood Collision Center2815 W US Highway 8075773-5941

All 3 body shops in Mineola

Motorcycle shops 2

Antique Moto Smith270 County Road 259075773
Rotten Peaches Motorcycle Garage, LLC.207 Giraud St75773-2401

Tuning & customisation 2

Longhorn Accessories1212 S Pacific St75773-2846
Tint and Designz of Mineola1055 N Pacific St75773

Towing 2

Wyatt's Towing Service1210 N US Highway 6975773
Wyatt's Towing Service1210 N US Highway 6975773-3756

Share

KindMineolaTexas%United States
Repair shops1724,0910.1240,666
Car dealers1315,4630.1143,357
Fuel stations1217,2480.1151,998
Parts stores66,3100.169,509
Tyre shops55,9670.150,766
Car washes45,5800.153,790
Rental & leasing45,5980.161,417
Body shops34,1000.140,952
Motorcycle shops21,3390.117,076
Tuning & customisation22,4320.120,882
Towing21,8480.121,937

% = Mineola / Texas

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
QuitmanTexas3114.7
AlbaTexas718.9
LindaleTexas7119.3
Grand SalineTexas2420.7
VanTexas3422.4
YantisTexas625.2
HawkinsTexas1727.3
Ben WheelerTexas1932.2

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0