11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN
CarsLore / Directory / United States / Utah / Springville

Springville

129 automotive businesses in 12 kinds — 1.4 % of all listings in Utah.

35Car dealers
29Repair shops
18Fuel stations
10Parts stores

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Car dealers 35

AUTOMAXX1460 N Main St84663
Adams Motors544 N Main St84663
Alor Auto Sales Llc135 W 900 N Ste 284663
Auto Mar1190 N Main St84663-4003
Auto Mar1190 N Main St84663-4003
Car Corral102 W 1440 N, 1415 N Main St84663
CarSimple665 N Main St84663
Cottonwood Auto Sales1190 N Main St84663-4003
Cougar Automotive Group2065 W 500 N84663
Cougar Automotive Group2065 W 500 N84663
Deluxe Automotive52 W 600 N84663-1056
Driven Auto Sales · Driven Auto AI377 S 2000 W84663

All 35 car dealers in Springville

Repair shops 29

Anything Auto1689 S State St84663-9417
Birdies Power Equipment147 N 2000 W84663
Bodie's Auto Repair38 W Center St84663-1325
Caliber Auto Glass · Caliber Collision237 S 2200 W84663
Country Auto2500 S State St84663
Demon Diesel2050 UT-5184663
Don Desarmo Plus Custom Off-Road Shop Springville 299 Frontage Rd84663
Don Desarmo Plus Custom Off-Road Shop Springville 317 Frontage Rd84663-5545
Fish Diesel Service1350 S 1700 W84663-5087
JS Mobile Mechanics and Tires365 S 800 E St84663
Jiffy Lube Oil Change · Jiffy Lube1703 W 400 S84663
Keystone Springville Utah615 W 1600 S84663-9456

All 29 repair shops in Springville

Fuel stations 18

CAT Scale358 South 22nd West84663
CAT Scale1460 N 1750th W84663
Chevron Station Springville395 S Main St84663
Chevron Station Springville1415 N Main St84663
Cng Complete480 S Main St84663-2251
Conoco410 S 400 E St84663
Exxon2009 W 400 S84663
FAST GAS #12 · Exxon2009 W 400 S84663-4824
Flying J · Pilot Flying J1460 N 1750 W84663
Johnston & Phillips Inc.251 W 1600 S84663-9496
Love's Travel Stop358 S 2200 W84663-5947
Loves Travel Stop in Springville Utah358 E 2200 S84663-9465

All 18 fuel stations in Springville

Parts stores 10

Advance Auto Parts887 W 400 S84663-5986
Advance Auto Parts887 W 400 S84663
AutoZone768 N Main St84663
AutoZone768 N Main St84663
NAPA Auto Parts265 S Main St84663-1852
O'Reilly Auto Parts815 N Main St84663
R&R Accessories with Rhino Linings of Springville995 S 1950 W84663-3033
REV6 Engines & Parts180 W 900 N St84663
Top-IT Pickup Covers230 S 2000 W84663
Utah Valley Peterbilt - Jackson Group · Jackson Group Peterbilt751 N 2000 W84663-3325

All 10 parts stores in Springville

Motorcycle shops 7

Blackball Powersports1715 W 500 S84663
Five15 Motorsports317 N 2000 W Ste304C84663
Legends Motorcycles1715 W 500 S84663-3178
Rush Power Sports52 W 600 N #384663
Sea-Doo135 N 2000 W84663-3017
Watanabe Motor Services1125 S 1180 E84663-3823
Xtreme Power Sports2256 W 700 S84663-6109

All 7 motorcycle shops in Springville

Car washes 7

Bob Moses Ceramic Coating752 N 2250 W84663-3340
Car Vision2591 W 700 S Unit 1184663
Jakes carwash410 S 400 E84663-2259
K-Dubs Auto Salon317 N 2000 W #205-B84663
Quick Quack Car Wash942 W 450 S84663-2292
Quick Quack Car Wash - Springville942 W 450 S84663
Wiggy Wash1662 W 500 S84663

All 7 car washes in Springville

Tuning & customisation 6

Davies Motor Company1350 S 1700 W84663
Elevated Empire2498 W 700 S Unit 284663
Exhaust Unlimited181 W 900 N84663
Exotic Euro's LLC269 E 400 S84663
Notch Customs2498 W 700 S Unit 884663
Outerly2498 W 700 S84663-6188

All 6 customisation shops in Springville

Body shops 5

Art City Auto Body587 S Main St84663
Caliber Collision237 S 2200 W84663
Dale Peterson Auto Body309 W 900 N84663-1099
Innovative Collision Repair1278 N 750 W Ste 30084663-5994
Moab Outfitters2498 W 700 S Unit 984663

All 5 body shops in Springville

Tyre shops 5

Big O Tires495 S 1750 W84663
Johnson Tire Pros610 N Main St84663
Johnson Tire Pros610 N Main St84663-1045
Johnson Tire Service610 N Main St84663
Tannus America2373 W 700 S84663-6202

All 5 tyre shops in Springville

Rental & leasing 5

U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer2500 S State St84663
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer1320 S 2000 W84663
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer203 W 700 S84663
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer171 N Main St84663
U-haul Neighborhood Dealer1165 S 1950 W84663-4925

All 5 rental agencies in Springville

Towing 1

American Automotive Recovery360 W 700 S84663-2217

Auto glass 1

Discount Glass Llc816 N Main St84663-1048

Share

KindSpringvilleUtah%United States
Car dealers351,5432.3143,357
Repair shops292,3711.2240,666
Fuel stations181,2541.4151,998
Parts stores107211.469,509
Motorcycle shops72422.917,076
Car washes76121.153,790
Tuning & customisation62922.120,882
Body shops53331.540,952
Tyre shops54831.050,766
Rental & leasing55111.061,417
Towing12380.421,937
Auto glass11880.516,516

% = Springville / Utah

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
MapletonUtah114.5
Spanish ForkUtah1245.7
ProvoUtah2688.2
SalemUtah1912.2
PaysonUtah5716.7
OremUtah39617.3
VineyardUtah818.1
LindonUtah8921.6

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0