11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN

Palopo

126 automotive businesses in 6 kinds — 4.7 % of all listings in South Sulawesi.

47Car dealers
29Motorcycle shops
29Repair shops
10Fuel stations

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Car dealers 47

Andi Agung Daihatsu Luwu RayaJalan Sam Ratulangi Salobulo Kota Palopo (Depan Lap. KODIM)999192
Anto Kalla Toyota PalopoJalan Andi Djemma 13691921
Anto Kalla Toyota PalopoJalan Andi Djemma 13691921
Arah Raya Motorjalan merdeka
Arif Honda sanggar laut palopoJalan Jenderal Sudirman 18991926
Astra Daihatsu Palopo
Astra Daihatsu PalopoJalan ratulangi palopo
Baso Adil DaihatsuJalan Andi Djemma No. 121 Depan bank BNI Cabang palopo samping pizza hut91921
Daihatsu JJS Luwu Raya
Daihatsu Kharisma PalopoPalopo, Indonesia91922
Daihatsu MRM PalopoJl. Andi kambo ex Merdela91926
Daihatsu astra palopo hakamjalan dr ratulangi salobulo, kecamatan wara utara

All 47 car dealers in Palopo

Motorcycle shops 29

28 speed shopjln .jendral Sudirman
Akiffa Motor Palopoex Merdeka, Jl. Andi Kambo91911
Astra Honda Motor
Astra Motor Honda Palopo · HondaOpsal dekat Lampu Merah, Jl. Opu Tosappaile91981
Bengkel 88 MotorJl. sungai rongkong palopo
Bengkel ArsilJl. Anggrek No.2891911
Bengkel MOTO 88 Palopo Pusat Perawatan Dan Suku Cadang Sepeda MotorJl. Sungai Rongkong No 19
Bengkel Rjm PalopoLandau91912
Daya Motor PalopoJalan Jenderal Sudirman 15391911
Daya motor hondaJalan Jenderal sudirman
Diana Motor UDJl. Sawerigading No.3391912
Gowa Motor TokoJalan Mangga 4691921

All 29 motorcycle shops in Palopo

Repair shops 29

ALAT MOTOR TRAIL /supermoto JLN. PONGSIMPIN SAMPING RUMAH MAKAN JURAGAN TEPI SAWAH KOTA PALOPO SULAWESI SELATAN
Arafat Honda PalopoJalan Jenderal Sudirman 18991926
Asril DaihatsuJalan Andi Kambo 8791912
Bengkel IwanDurian91921
Bengkel KallaToyota PalopoJalan Andi Djemma 13791921
Bengkel RajawaliJl. Sungai Rongkong No.1791913
Body Repair Mobil Kota PalopoJl. Andi Mappanyompa Kota Palopo
DINDA HONDA PalopoJalan Jenderal Sudirman 18991926
Daihatsu Kharisma Sentosa Palopo
Daihatsu PalopoJalan Andi Djemma 11391912
Daihatsu PalopoJalan Andi Djemma 11391912
Erlin Honda PalopoJalan Jend Sudirman 18991926

All 29 repair shops in Palopo

Fuel stations 10

Josila Tri Makmur PTK.H.M Razak
PertaminaJl. Merdeka No.791923
SPBU 74.919.99 Ahmad Razak · SPBU 4452120 kaliwadasJalan K.H.A. Razak91922
SPBU Jendral SudirmanJl. Jenderal Sudirman No.791923
SPBU Pertamina · SPBU 4452120 kaliwadasJalan K.H.A. Razak Palopo Panjelesang Wara91922
SPBU Pertamina Salobulo · SPBU 4452120 kaliwadasJl. Poros Masamba - Tomoni91913
SPBU Pertamina Sawerigading · PertaminaJl. Landau No.26, Batupasi, Kec. Wara Utara, Kota Palopo, Sulawesi Selatan 91913
SPBU Pertamina Telluwanua · SPBU 4452120 kaliwadas
SPBU PurangiJl. Jenderal Sudirman91959
SPBU Rampoang · SPBU 4452120 kaliwadasJl. Poros Masamba - Tomoni No.25191958

All 10 fuel stations in Palopo

Car washes 7

Cakalang Car Wash Jusriadi
Cuci Mobil IdolaJl. Andi Djemma91911
D Cool Cafe & Car Wash91912, Palopo, Indonesia91912
Usmanindo Car WashJl. H. Hasan No.3191911
Warkop & Cuci Mobil Kinclong PalopoJalan Dr. Ratulangi 1991916
Were Car WashSongka91926
acarwash_idJl. Opu Tosappaile No. 7891923

All 7 car washes in Palopo

Parts stores 4

BOSOWA BERLIAN MOTOR, PT. · MitsubishiJL. ANDI JEMMA NO. 65
Bosowa palopo(mitsubhisi service)
Harta Berlian MotorJl. Dr. Ratulangi91911
Istana KnalpotSalu Bulo, Jl. Dr. Ratulangi No.5891913

All 4 parts stores in Palopo

Share

KindPalopoSouth Sulawesi%Indonesia
Car dealers477886.015,832
Motorcycle shops295355.412,816
Repair shops296674.319,939
Fuel stations102494.05,741
Car washes71166.03,820
Parts stores41432.84,262

% = Palopo / South Sulawesi

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
Toraja UtaraSouth Sulawesi1733.4
Tana TorajaSouth Sulawesi1439.2
LuwuSouth Sulawesi2446.3
Luwu UtaraSouth Sulawesi1852.1
MasambaSouth Sulawesi452.8
EnrekangSouth Sulawesi1263.7
BoneboneSouth Sulawesi364.5

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0