11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN

Pinrang

55 automotive businesses in 9 kinds — 2.1 % of all listings in South Sulawesi.

16Motorcycle shops
14Repair shops
10Car dealers
7Fuel stations

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Motorcycle shops 16

AHASS DAYA MOTOR PinrangJalan Jenderal Ahmad Yani 8191219
Astra Motor Pinrang · ASTRA MOTORJl. Sultan Hasanuddin91213
Bengkel Bidin Dico91211
Elang Motor PinrangJl. H. A. Makkualu, No. 11991213
Honda Pinrang · HondaJl. Poros Pinrang - Parepare No.6091213
Mattapa JayaJl. Poros Pinrang - Polman91211
Nisa Honda Astra Motor PinrangAstra Motor Pinrang (jl. Sultan Hasanuddin Depan RS ST. Khadijah)91211
Pt Astra Motor Honda Pinrang
Ramlah Yamaha suraco pinrangjalan poros Pinrang - Pare" ( Rubae )91218\n
Sumber Motor TokoJalan Lasinrang 8691211
Suraco Yamaha Cab. Pinrang · Suraco PromoJl. Poros Pinrang - Pare-pare, Bentengnge, Watang Sawitto91221
Tunas Dwipa Matrasamping Bank Mega, Jl. Jenderal Sudirman No.15891212

All 16 motorcycle shops in Pinrang

Repair shops 14

Astra Honda Motor PinrangJl. Sultan Hasanuddin Depan RS.Khadijah
Bengkel Ganti Oli, Ban & PencucianJln. Poros pinrang91271
Bengkel Las Idaman Teppojl. Bendung Benteng, Teppo, Pinrang91252
Bengkel Las Idaman Teppojl. Bendung Benteng, Teppo, Pinrang91252
Bengkel Mobil Zafirah OTO91253
Bengkel Syarif Motor KG34Jl. Poros Pinrang - Polman No.22991219
Eka Kalla Toyota PinrangJalan Jenderal Sudirman 991212
INA Kalla ToyotaJalan Jenderal Sudirman 991212
Petroasia LubricantJl. Serigala No.10 Kel. Macorawalie Kec. Watang Sawitto Kab. Pinrang, Sulawesi Selatan91212
Pos Rubae (Pos Penjualan Astra Motor Pinrang)Jl. Jenderal Sudirman No.4591221
RP-StickersJl. Macan Pinrang91211
Toyota Hadji Kalla PinrangJalan Jenderal Sudirman 991212

All 14 repair shops in Pinrang

Car dealers 10

Dealer Astra Daihatsu
Dealer Pinrang - Kalla ToyotaJl.Jend Sudirman91218
Dealer Toyota PinrangJalan Jenderal Sudirman 991212
Hadjikalla Toyota InfoJL. Jenderal Sudirman Pinrang, Kel. Macorawalie, Kec. Watang Sawitto91212
Honda Pare Indah Cabang Pinrang · HondaJl. Sultan Hasanuddin No.3291212
Kalla Toyota PinrangJalan Jenderal Sudirman 991212
Kurnia Variasi Audio Car & Accesories
Mitha Kalla ToyotaJl. Jend Sudirman No.12, Rubae, Watang Sawitto, Pinrang, Indonesia91212
Toyota KALLA Pinrangjl jend sudirman91211
UKI³⁶MXshopjln. Anggrek91213

All 10 car dealers in Pinrang

Fuel stations 7

PertaminaBentengnge Watang Sawitto91221
SPBU LempanggangJalan Poros Pinrang
SPBU Pertamina Maccorawalie · SPBU 4452120 kaliwadas
SPBU Pertamina MenroJl. Poros Pinrang - Parepare91272
SPBU tiroangJalan Poros Pinrang Pakkie Tiroang91256
Spbu MassilaJalan Poros Pinrang - Polman Pekkabata Duampanua91253
Spbu SawittoBentengnge Watang Sawitto91221

All 7 fuel stations in Pinrang

Car washes 3

MsM Car WashJln.seroja
Osin Salon Mobiljln. Kademangan no. 23 karanglo singosari
Ovoclean Car Wash and Detailing91212

All 3 car washes in Pinrang

Parts stores 2

Liman VariasiJL Jenderal Ahmad Yani, Sawitto91211
Predator Helmet StoreJl. Gabus91219

Rental & leasing 1

Arca Mobil TravelJl. Poros Pinrang - Parepare91271

Driving schools 1

Kursus Mengemudi Lestari BelajarJl. A. Arsyad No.3291213

Tyre shops 1

Sartika Jaya BANJl. Murtala Barat91211

Share

KindPinrangSouth Sulawesi%Indonesia
Motorcycle shops165353.012,816
Repair shops146672.119,939
Car dealers107881.315,832
Fuel stations72492.85,741
Car washes31162.63,820
Parts stores21431.44,262
Rental & leasing11001.02,795
Driving schools1128.3274
Tyre shops1323.11,076

% = Pinrang / South Sulawesi

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
Pangkajene-SidenrengSouth Sulawesi420.7
Sidenreng RappangSouth Sulawesi7021.2
ParepareSouth Sulawesi10423.8
EnrekangSouth Sulawesi1245.2
SengkangSouth Sulawesi2455.7
WajoSouth Sulawesi3856.3
Polewali MandarWest Sulawesi4357.2
SulawesiSouth Sulawesi4559.4

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0