11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN

Ham Lake

78 automotive businesses in 12 kinds — 0.6 % of all listings in Minnesota.

25Repair shops
22Car dealers
5Parts stores
5Fuel stations

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 25

ANB AUTO LLC15903 Lincoln St NE, 18190 Dairy Lane, Jordan MN 5535255304
ANB Auto LLC15903 Lincoln St NE55304
Aberdeen Auto Body14835 Aberdeen St NE55304-6225
Abra Auto Body Repair of America13819 Johnson St NE55304
Advantage Auto1333 154th Ave Ne Ste 10055304-5597
Blatz Automotive17328 Highway 65 Service Rd55304-4818
Caliber Auto Glass · Caliber Collision13819 Johnson St. NE55304
Elite Automotive Repair17210 Ulysses St NE55304
Enthusiast Car Co.1353 172nd Ln NE55304
Ham Lake Motors16906 Baltimore St NE55304
J F Auto155304
M L Auto Repair2219 Crosstown Blvd NE55304

All 25 repair shops in Ham Lake

Car dealers 22

Bunker Lake Park and Sell13830 Aberdeen St NE55304
Cash for Junkers MN17159 MN-6555304-5071
Copart Bunker Sublot329 Bunker Lake Blvd NE55304-6716
Cruz-n-auto17856 Highway 65 NE55304-4350
DBT CARS16320 Hyw 6555304
DV Wholesale Cars14405 Hwy 65 NE55304
GT Auto Sales16905 Baltimore St NE55304
Global luxury imports16906 Baltimore St NE55304
Hill Mill LLC14405 Highway 65 NE55304-6714
Infinity Auto Sales LLC16320 MN-6555304
Jake's Auto Mall17255 Highway 65 NE55304-4802
My Way Motors15760 Lincoln St NE Ste 40055304

All 22 car dealers in Ham Lake

Parts stores 5

AutoZone15678 Baltimore St NE55304
Custom Truck Accessories13408 Highway 65 NE55304-6918
Jellison's Auto Parts3817 149th Ave NE55304
O'Reilly Auto Parts15665 Central Avenue Ne55304
O'Reilly Auto Parts15665 Central Ave NE55304

All 5 parts stores in Ham Lake

Fuel stations 5

BP · bp16315 Highway 65 Ne55304
JD Xtreme Fuel Supplements2814 Crosstown Blvd NE55304-5012
Shell13660 Highway 65 Ne55304
Speedway1442 Constance Blvd NE55304
SuperAmerica1442 Constance Blvd NE55304

All 5 fuel stations in Ham Lake

Body shops 4

Automotive Illusions17638 Ulysses St NE55304-7599
Caliber Collision13819 Johnson St. NE55304
Diamond Auto Collision16324 MN-6555304
In The Works Auto Body and Paint16324 Hwy 65 Service Rd55304

All 4 body shops in Ham Lake

Tuning & customisation 4

Haley Custom Upholstery1927 169th Ave NE55304
The Graphics Guys15605 MN-6555304
Wildside Kustomz168th Ln NE55304
Wrap It Up AutoStyling2908 180th Ave NE55304

All 4 customisation shops in Ham Lake

Car washes 3

Bobby's Car Wash13741 Johnson St NE55304
First Class Auto Detailing15255 Central Ave NE # A55304
Holiday Car Wash1442 Crosstown Blvd NE55304

All 3 car washes in Ham Lake

Towing 3

Camel Towing3807 Crosstown Blvd NE55304-5206
Cash For Cars - Minneapolis North1526 Bunker Lake Blvd Ste B55304
Frovik Towing and Recovery14835 Aberdeen St NE55304

All 3 towing services in Ham Lake

Rental & leasing 3

Penske Truck Rental13460 Mn-6555304
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer16800 Highway 65 NE55304
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer16345 Mn 65 NE Ste 10055304

All 3 rental agencies in Ham Lake

Auto glass 2

North Metro Glass1321 Andover Blvd NE55304
Twin Cities Auto Glass15803 Central Ave NE55304

Tyre shops 1

PTL Tire and Auto15300 Hwy 65 NE55304

Motorcycle shops 1

T N P motorcycles14034 Lexington Ave NE55304-7320

Share

KindHam LakeMinnesota%United States
Repair shops254,0640.6240,666
Car dealers222,1101.0143,357
Parts stores51,2980.469,509
Fuel stations52,0440.2151,998
Body shops47330.540,952
Tuning & customisation42471.620,882
Car washes38970.353,790
Towing33760.821,937
Rental & leasing37570.461,417
Auto glass23210.616,516
Tyre shops16730.150,766
Motorcycle shops12660.417,076

% = Ham Lake / Minnesota

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
AndoverMinnesota387.6
CedarMinnesota88.6
East BethelMinnesota279.3
Oak GroveMinnesota1010.8
Coon RapidsMinnesota11211.3
BlaineMinnesota15311.5
Lino LakesMinnesota3113.1
AnokaMinnesota6713.7

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0