11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN

Little Falls

60 automotive businesses in 11 kinds — 0.4 % of all listings in Minnesota.

15Repair shops
13Car dealers
6Fuel stations
5Parts stores

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 15

1st Avenue Auto Repair109 1st Ave SE56345
Auto Doc's104 6th St NW56345
Auto Max Sales & Service
Auto Max Sales & Service12982 Haven Rd56345
Bill's Standard Service200 1st St SE56345
Elite Limousine405 15th St SW56345
Flat Land Truck Repair14353 160th Ave56345
JP - Powersports12121 Skyview Ridge Rd56345-6244
Little Falls Auto & Transmission15969 MN-2756345
Little Falls Repair16757 11th St NE56345-2203
NAPA Auto Parts116 2nd St NE56345
Rammer Repair16682 11th St NE56345

All 15 repair shops in Little Falls

Car dealers 13

Alaska Mike - Sales rep for Morrie's Little Falls CDJR14873 113th St56345-6378
Andrew Nicol at Morrie's CDJR Little Falls14873 113th St56345-6378
Best Buy Auto14949 113th St56345
Brandl Motors Jeep14873 113th St56345-6378
Hilmerson Motors14753 Iris Rd56345-6349
Hilmerson RV14884 113th St56345
Kaiser Iron & Auto9859 Cable Rd56345-4476
Low Cost Interlock12982 Haven Rd56345
M K Cars13054 Haven Rd56345
Morrie's Little Falls Chrysler Dodge Jeep RAM14873 113th St56345
Ron Nornberg Automotive1400 W Broadway56345
Rudolph Auto Solutions400 13th St NE56345-2947

All 13 car dealers in Little Falls

Fuel stations 6

Circle K – Truck Stop1704 1St Ave Ne56345
Coborn's Express1101 2nd Ave NE56345-2943
Shell15237 183rd St56345-6500
Sinclair Gas Station · Sinclair Oil21586 Grouse Rd56345
Speedway100 Lindbergh Dr S56345
Zarns Oil Little Falls · Marathon1018 Haven Road56345

All 6 fuel stations in Little Falls

Parts stores 5

Auto Value Little Falls · Bumper to Bumper101 2nd Ave SE56345
NAPA Auto Parts400 13th St NE56345-2615
NAPA Auto Parts400 13th St NE56345-2615
NAPA Central MN116 2nd St NE56345-2615
O'Reilly Auto Parts208 Lemieur St56345-3382

All 5 parts stores in Little Falls

Tyre shops 4

Broadway Tire408 W Broadway56345-1544
Heartland Tire Little Falls · Heartland Tire12671 MN-2756345
Les Schwab Tire Center14975 18th St NE56345
Muffex Muffler Center405 15th St SW56345

All 4 tyre shops in Little Falls

Auto glass 3

5 Star Auto Glass111 1st St Ne Ste B56345-2601
Integrity Auto Glass1650 1st Ave NE56345
Little Falls Glass112 6th St SE56345

All 3 auto glass shops in Little Falls

Towing 3

Collins Brothers Towing of Little Falls16597 Haven Rd56345
Pro Towing408 Broadway, Unit 256345
Pro Towing408 W Broadway, Unit 256345

All 3 towing services in Little Falls

Body shops 3

Gerber Collision and Glass · Gerber Collision & Glass13148 Haven Rd56345
Petersen Body Shop12691 Highway 2756345-5208
Ray's Body Shop12897 Highway 2756345-5209

All 3 body shops in Little Falls

Motorcycle shops 3

Little Falls Kawasaki14731 Iris Rd56345-6349
Trackside Performance13372 160th Ave56345
West Side Recreation12512 MN-2756345

All 3 motorcycle shops in Little Falls

Rental & leasing 3

Penske Truck Rental101 5th St SW56345
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer118 W Broadway56345
U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer15237 183rd St56345

All 3 rental agencies in Little Falls

Car washes 2

Falls Car Wash113 Lemieur St56345
Holiday Car Wash1704 1st Ave NE56345

Share

KindLittle FallsMinnesota%United States
Repair shops154,0640.4240,666
Car dealers132,1100.6143,357
Fuel stations62,0440.3151,998
Parts stores51,2980.469,509
Tyre shops46730.650,766
Auto glass33210.916,516
Towing33760.821,937
Body shops37330.440,952
Motorcycle shops32661.117,076
Rental & leasing37570.461,417
Car washes28970.253,790

% = Little Falls / Minnesota

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
RoyaltonMinnesota1316.8
RandallMinnesota317.2
PierzMinnesota2319.7
SwanvilleMinnesota322.8
RiceMinnesota1727.4
BurtrumMinnesota328.2
St StephenMinnesota331.1
Grey EagleMinnesota434.5

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0