11,145,731 US VINs16,875,657 Dutch plates3,603,918 businesses in 233 countries
English
AfrikaansAzərbaycancaBahasa IndonesiaBahasa MelayuCatalàČeštinaDanskDeutschEestiEnglishEspañolFilipinoFrançaisGaeilgeHrvatskiÍslenskaItalianoKiswahiliLatviešuLietuviųMagyarMaltiNederlandsNorskOʻzbekchaPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)Português (Portugal)RomânăShqipSlovenčinaSlovenščinaSrpskiSuomiSvenskaTiếng ViệtTürkçeΕλληνικάБеларускаяБългарскиКыргызчаҚазақшаМакедонскиМонголРусскийУкраїнськаქართულიՀայերենעבריתاردوالعربيةفارسیनेपालीहिन्दीবাংলাதமிழ்සිංහලไทยລາວမြန်မာខ្មែរ한국어日本語简体中文繁體中文
Check a VIN

Maple Grove

86 automotive businesses in 12 kinds — 0.6 % of all listings in Minnesota.

27Repair shops
12Car washes
12Fuel stations
9Car dealers

Where they are

Each dot is a business; driving schools are highlighted.

Repair shops 27

Accurate Auto & Tire Service - Powered By Victory8767 Jefferson Hwy55369-1522
American Auto Body8725 Jefferson Hwy55369
B and Y Automotive10550 County Road 81 Ste 10255369
Big Bros Motors Inc.10929 93rd Ave N55369-4105
Caliber Auto Glass · Caliber Collision16750 96th Ave N55311
Christian Brothers Automotive9565 Zachary Ln N55369
Honest-1 Auto Care6310 Vinewood Ln N55311
JM Auto MN9288 Wellington Ln N55369
Jr's Truck And Tire Service8820 Monticello Ln N55369-4551
Lowry Imports10650 County Road 81 Ste T55369-4077
M and M Automotive11545 Lakeland Dr #10855369
Maple Grove Auto Service9225 Wellington Ln N55369-4021

All 27 repair shops in Maple Grove

Car washes 12

Car Wash Zone13360 Grove Drive North55369
Crew Carwash13370 Grove Dr55369-9413
Holiday Car Wash13303 Bass Lake Rd55311
Holiday Car Wash16350 96th Ave N55311
Holiday Car Wash11201 93 Ave N55369
Inline Detailing And Autostyling10650 County Road 81 Ste S55369-4077
Maple Grove · Crew Carwash13370 Grove Dr., Maple Grove, MN, 55369
Midwest Reconditioning Services8001 Jefferson Hwy55369-4902
Paradise Flex Service Car Wash and Detailing Center · Paradise Car Wash13521 80th Cir N #896155369
Sota Shine18900 70th Way N55311
Ultra Auto Cleaning13360 Grove Dr55369-9413
Youngstedts Maple Grove Car Wash & Detail Center · Youngstedts16320 96th Ave N55311

All 12 car washes in Maple Grove

Fuel stations 12

Eagle Lake BP Auto Care9601 63rd Ave N55369-6253
Holiday13303 Bass Lake Rd55311
Maple Grove BP · bp13379 Bass Lake Rd55311
Maple Grove Minnoco · Minnoco13400 Grove Drive55369
Maple Square Fuel & Wash13400 Grove Dr55369
Shell13400 Grove Dr55369
Shell9871 Maple Grove Pkwy N55369
Speedway13820 Grove Dr55311
Speedway9363 Upland Ln N55369
bp13379 Bass Lake Road55311
bp11960 73rd Ave N55369
bp9601 63rd Avenue North55369

All 12 fuel stations in Maple Grove

Car dealers 9

A To Z Auto17201 113th Ave N Ste 10355369-9102
Adesa Minneapolis18270 Territorial Rd55369-9225
Big Bros Motors17201 113th Ave N55369-9102
Executive Fleet9664 85th Ave N55369-4516
Innovative Auto Sales18291 Territorial Road Maple Grove Mnr55369
Minneapolis Auto Auction8001 Jefferson Hwy55369-4902
Statewide Wholesale Ltd8627 Jefferson Hwy55369-4501
Twin City Auto Sales9755 89th Ave N55369-4038
Webuyanycar.com10650 County Road 8155369-4075

All 9 car dealers in Maple Grove

Tyre shops 6

Discount Tire16485 County Rd 3055311
Firestone Complete Auto Care16525 96th Ave N55331-0000
Maple Grove Tire and Services13680 Grove Dr55311
Tires Plus13562 80th Cir N55369-8908
Treadworld.com10100 89th Ave N55369
Youngstedts Maple Grove Tire and Auto Service · Youngstedts16410 96th Ave N55311

All 6 tyre shops in Maple Grove

Body shops 4

Advanced Collision Repair11440 Lakeland Dr55369
Ed's Collision 110758 County Rd 8155369
Maple Grove Auto Body11440 Lakeland Dr Ste 10555369
Specialty Coachworks10771 93rd Ave N55369

All 4 body shops in Maple Grove

Towing 4

Fixens Auto Body10957 93rd Ave N55369-4105
North Suburban Towing17401 113th Ave N55369-9221
Twin Cities Towing Services - Heavy Duty, Semi Trailer & Cars17401 113th Ave N55369
Twin Cities Towing Services - Heavy Duty, Semi Trailer & Cars17401 113th Ave N55369

All 4 towing services in Maple Grove

Tuning & customisation 3

Action Fleet11133 86th Ave N55369
Precision Auto Upholstery8579 Jefferson Hwy55369
Quality Gold Plating9200 Archer Ln N55311

All 3 customisation shops in Maple Grove

Parts stores 3

AutoZone9520 Garland Ln North55311
Proven Force Clutch and U-Joint11071 93rd Ave N55369
Shockwave Performance Inc8615 Jefferson Hwy55369-4501

All 3 parts stores in Maple Grove

Auto glass 3

Right Way Auto Glass8573 Jefferson Hwy55369
Safelite AutoGlass13354 Grove Dr55369
Uptime Fleet Maintenance8820 Monticello Ln N55369-4551

All 3 auto glass shops in Maple Grove

Motorcycle shops 2

Hi-Per Sports10550 County Road 8155369-4045
Koro Industries Inc9530 85th Ave N55369

Driving schools 1

Safeway Driving School12676 Bass Lake Rd55369

Share

KindMaple GroveMinnesota%United States
Repair shops274,0640.7240,666
Car washes128971.353,790
Fuel stations122,0440.6151,998
Car dealers92,1100.4143,357
Tyre shops66730.950,766
Body shops47330.540,952
Towing43761.121,937
Tuning & customisation32471.220,882
Parts stores31,2980.269,509
Auto glass33210.916,516
Motorcycle shops22660.817,076
Driving schools11150.99,100

% = Maple Grove / Minnesota

Nearby towns

CityRegionBusinesseskm
OsseoMinnesota273.4
Brooklyn ParkMinnesota1225.9
DaytonMinnesota126.5
ChamplinMinnesota257.0
CorcoranMinnesota178.4
HamelMinnesota79.3
CrystalMinnesota459.9
New HopeMinnesota3510.5

Overture Maps Places (release 2026-10-21.0) · CDLA Permissive 2.0 / Apache 2.0 / CC0